Tallinn Open 2023, 24.11.2023.

Kuupäev 24.11.2023.
Location Kalevi Spordihall, Juhkentali 12, Tallinn
Korraldaja Leevi, ETSÜ
Vastutav Eve End
Peakohtunik
Katrin Kruuse
Kohtunikud
(A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
(B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
(C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
(D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
(E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
(F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
(G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
(H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
(I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)
Master of ceremony
Silver Laiv
DJ
DJ Maxi
Scrutiny
Sergey Litvinovsky

Solo Boys Juvenile 2 A6

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
1 1 Mattias Metsniit Leevi
Eesti
23 2 Liam Kalind Respect
Eesti
6 3 Sander Ostrat DT Royal
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCFGHI
V
ABCFGHI
Q
ABCFGHI
S
ABCFGHI
Ch
ABCFGHI
J
ABCFGHI
1 1 2111122 1111111 1111121 2112212 2113112 2222222
23 2 1222211 2222222 2222212 1221121 1222221 1111111
6 3 3333333 3333333 3333333 3333333 3331333 3333333
# Koht W V Q S Ch J Summa
1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 8
23 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 10
6 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
W
# Koht 123
1 1 4 - -
23 2 37 -
6 3 - - 7
V
# Koht 123
1 1 7 - -
23 2 - 7 -
6 3 - - 7
Q
# Koht 123
1 1 6 - -
23 2 17 -
6 3 - - 7
S
# Koht 123
1 2 37 -
23 1 4 - -
6 3 - - 7
Ch
# Koht 123
1 1 4 - -
23 2 27 -
6 3 117
J
# Koht 123
1 2 - 7 -
23 1 7 - -
6 3 - - 7
Kokku
# Koht WVQSChJ 123 Summa
1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 - - - 8
23 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 - - - 10
6 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 - - - 18
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Boys Junior A6

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
10 1 Sverre Paas Leevi
Eesti
14 2 Ardi Alver Leevi
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCFGHI
V
ABCFGHI
Q
ABCFGHI
S
ABCFGHI
Ch
ABCFGHI
J
ABCFGHI
10 1 1111111 1111111 1111111 1111111 1111111 1111111
14 2 2222222 2222222 2222222 2222222 2222222 2222222
# Koht W V Q S Ch J Summa
10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
14 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
W
# Koht 12
14 2 - 7
10 1 7 -
V
# Koht 12
14 2 - 7
10 1 7 -
Q
# Koht 12
14 2 - 7
10 1 7 -
S
# Koht 12
14 2 - 7
10 1 7 -
Ch
# Koht 12
14 2 - 7
10 1 7 -
J
# Koht 12
14 2 - 7
10 1 7 -
Kokku
# Koht WVQSChJ 12 Summa
10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 6
14 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - 12
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Girls Toddlers + Juvenile 1 A6

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
40 1 Susanna Kikerpill Respect
Eesti
8 2 Laureen Sibrits DT Royal
Eesti
42 3 Rosanna Maria Annuk Respect
Eesti
13 4 Jelizaveta Alatortseva Leevi
Eesti
2 5 Rebecca Reinsalu Leevi
Eesti
12 6 Maria Nicole Arrigo Leevi
Eesti
32 7 Brita Treiman Leevi
Eesti
29 8 Angelina Motorina Kreedo Dance
Eesti
25 9 Kyra La Marca Leevi
Eesti
19 10-11 Lili Nõmmik Leevi
Eesti
35 10-11 Ksenia Demicheva Kreedo Dance
Eesti
15 12-14 Anastasia Hanttu Master
Soome
30 12-14 Sofya Tanasiitšuk Kreedo Dance
Eesti
38 12-14 Mia Malu Isabella Efraimsen Leevi
Eesti
31 15 Isabella Randi Leevi
Eesti
4 16 Alisa Melnikova Leevi
Eesti
3 17 Mia Emilia Reinsalu Leevi
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCFGHI
V
ABCFGHI
Q
ABCFGHI
S
ABCFGHI
Ch
ABCFGHI
J
ABCFGHI
40 1 4421241 1633231 1532442 1641142 3631133 6621235
8 2 1335112 4345112 3243111 3334214 1444324 1445426
42 3 2553524 2562443 2651323 2562333 2563412 2562114
13 4 3212436 3211625 4315636 5215525 6216546 3214552
2 5 6664363 6454354 6466255 4453461 5352251 5353361
12 6 5146655 5126566 5124564 6126656 4125665 4136643
# Koht W V Q S Ch J Summa
40 1 2 2 3 1 1 3 12
8 2 1 3 1 2 4 5 16
42 3 4 4 2 3 2 1 16
13 4 3 1 5 5 6 2 22
2 5 6 5 6 4 3 4 28
12 6 5 6 4 6 5 6 32
W
# Koht 123456
13 3 135 - - -
2 6 - - 2337
12 5 11125 -
40 2 24/6 - - - -
8 1 34/5 - - - -
42 4 - 234 - -
V
# Koht 123456
42 4 - 235 - -
2 5 - - 14 - -
13 1 24 - - - -
12 6 12224 -
40 2 236 - - -
8 3 234 - - -
Q
# Koht 123456
13 5 1134/115 -
8 1 34 - - - -
2 6 - 1124 -
42 2 135 - - -
12 4 1224/116 -
40 3 134 - - -
S
# Koht 123456
13 5 13337 -
12 6 122237
8 2 125/12 - - -
40 1 34 - - - -
42 3 - 25/13 - - -
2 4 1125 - -
Ch
# Koht 123456
42 2 134/85 - -
2 3 134/84 - -
13 6 12234 -
12 5 12235 -
40 1 226 - - -
8 4 1237 - -
J
# Koht 123456
13 2 134/85 - -
40 3 134/84 - -
42 1 24 - - - -
12 6 1135/155 -
2 4 114/10 - - -
8 5 1225/156 -
Kokku
# Koht WVQSChJ 123456 Summa
40 1 2 2 3 1 1 3 - - - - - - 12
8 2 1 3 1 2 4 5 - 3/4 - - - - 16
42 3 4 4 2 3 2 1 - 3/5 - - - - 16
13 4 3 1 5 5 6 2 - - - - - - 22
2 5 6 5 6 4 3 4 - - - - - - 28
12 6 5 6 4 6 5 6 - - - - - - 32

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCFGHI
V
ABCFGHI
Q
ABCFGHI
S
ABCFGHI
Ch
ABCFGHI
J
ABCFGHI
Summa
40 1 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X-XXXXX XXXXXXX --XXXXX XXXXXXX 39
42 2 X-XXXXX -XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX-XXXX XX-XXXX X--XXXX 36
8 3 -XXXXXX --XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX-XX -XXXXXX X-XX-X- 34
2 4-5 XXXXX-X -X--XXX -XX-X-X -XXXX-X XXXXXXX -XXXX-X 31
12 4-5 XXX-X-X -XXXX-X XXXXX-X XXX-X-X XXX---X XXXXXX- 31
13 6 -XXXXX- X-XX-X- --XX-X- --XXXX- X-XXXX- -XX-XXX 26
32 7 ---X--X XXXX--X -X-XX-- -X--XXX -X-XX-X -XXXX-X 23
29 8 X----X- XX--XX- X----XX ---X-X- -X---X- X----XX 16
25 9 XX---X- X------ -X---X- X------ X------ XX----- 10
19 10-11 ------- X------ ------- X------ X------ ------- 3
35 10-11 ------- ------- X------ --X---- --X---- ------- 3

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
ABCFGHI
V
ABCFGHI
Q
ABCFGHI
S
ABCFGHI
Ch
ABCFGHI
J
ABCFGHI
Summa
2 1-2 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 42
40 1-2 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 42
8 3-4 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X-XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 41
42 3-4 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX -XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 41
12 5-6 XXXXXXX -XXXX-X XXXXXXX -XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 39
13 5-6 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX -XXXXXX XXXXXXX -XXXXXX X-XXXXX 39
25 7 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX -XXXXXX XXX--XX XXXX-XX 38
32 8 -XXXX-X -XXXX-X -XXXXXX XXXXXXX -XXXXXX XXXXXXX 36
29 9 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX-XXXX ---XXX- X-XXX-- XX-XXXX 33
19 10 XXXXXXX XX-X-XX XXXXX-- XXXX--X -XXXX-- -XXX--- 29
35 11 --XXXXX XXX-XXX XXXXXXX X-X-XX- --XXXXX ------- 27
15 12-14 X------ X----X- X-X--XX X--XXX- XXXX--X XXX-XXX 22
30 12-14 -X---XX X--X-X- XX-X-XX XX--XXX X---XXX ----XX- 22
38 12-14 XX--X-- --X-XXX ----X-- XXX---X XX--XX- XX-XXXX 22
31 15 --XX-X- XXXXX-- --X---- ------X X----XX -X-XX-X 17
4 16 X------ ------- X------ XX----- XX-X--- X-X---- 9
3 17 ------- ------- ------- XXXX--- ------- --X---- 5
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Girls Juvenile 2 A6

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
26 1 Marii Vaigro Leevi
Eesti
45 2 Lisanne Kalaus Respect
Eesti
43 3 Astra Aurelia Arukuusk Respect
Eesti
34 4 Loona Sofia Leppik Leevi
Eesti
21 5 Isabella Peterson Leevi
Eesti
41 6 Kaisa Kukk DT Royal
Eesti
7 7 Catherine Viide DT Royal
Eesti
27 8 Isabella Aurelia Kiisel Leevi
Eesti
24 9 Annaliisa Visnapuu Leevi
Eesti
9 10 Rebecca Melissa Nukk Leevi
Eesti
28 11 Aleksandra Karzubova Kreedo Dance
Eesti
17 12 Elina Koivumäki Master
Soome
22 13-14 Jasmine Raphaella Lovaris Mereklubi
Eesti
36 13-14 Heleri Pärtel Leevi
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCFGHI
V
ABCFGHI
Q
ABCFGHI
S
ABCFGHI
Ch
ABCFGHI
J
ABCFGHI
26 1 1222163 1222152 2111162 1116465 1115355 2116464
45 2 4451211 3351221 3352211 4362332 4464111 1353211
43 3 5343432 4144413 4243343 3545146 2332223 4232122
34 4 6564344 6663344 6664434 6651224 6651434 5461333
21 5 2635656 2536666 1435556 2234551 3223666 3625556
41 6 3116525 5415535 5526625 5423613 5546542 6544645
# Koht W V Q S Ch J Summa
26 1 1 1 1 4 2 4 13
45 2 2 2 2 1 4 2 13
43 3 4 3 3 6 1 1 18
34 4 5 4 4 5 5 3 26
21 5 6 6 5 2 3 5 27
41 6 3 5 6 3 6 6 29
W
# Koht 123456
41 3 234/7 - - -
26 1 25 - - - -
21 6 - 1224 -
34 5 - - 14 - -
45 2 34 - - - -
43 4 - 14/11 - - -
V
# Koht 123456
41 5 11237 -
26 1 26 - - - -
21 6 - 12237
34 4 - - 24 - -
45 2 24 - - - -
43 3 2237 - -
Q
# Koht 123456
26 1 4 - - - - -
34 4 - - 14 - -
45 2 24 - - - -
21 5 11236 -
41 6 - 2225 -
43 3 - 14 - - -
S
# Koht 123456
26 4 3334/7 - -
41 3 124/9 - - -
45 1 - 25 - - -
21 2 134/8 - - -
34 5 1334/9 - -
43 6 1124/12 - -
Ch
# Koht 123456
26 2 334/6 - - -
21 3 - 24/10 - - -
45 4 3336 - -
34 5 1124 - -
41 6 - 1136 -
43 1 - 4 - - - -
J
# Koht 123456
26 4 2335 - -
21 5 - 1225/20 -
34 3 114 - - -
45 2 34 - - - -
43 1 15 - - - -
41 6 - - - 35/22 -
Kokku
# Koht WVQSChJ 123456 Summa
26 1 1 1 1 4 2 4 3 - - - - - 13
45 2 2 2 2 1 4 2 1 - - - - - 13
43 3 4 3 3 6 1 1 - - - - - - 18
34 4 5 4 4 5 5 3 - - - - - - 26
21 5 6 6 5 2 3 5 - - - - - - 27
41 6 3 5 6 3 6 6 - - - - - - 29

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCFGHI
V
ABCFGHI
Q
ABCFGHI
S
ABCFGHI
Ch
ABCFGHI
J
ABCFGHI
Summa
45 1 XX-XXXX XX-XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X-XXXXX X-XXXXX 38
43 2 -XXXXXX XXXXXXX --XX-XX -XXXX-X -X-XXXX XX-XXXX 33
34 3 ---XXX- -X-XXXX XX-XXXX ---XXXX XX-XXXX XX-XXXX 30
21 4 X-X--XX XX-X--X XXX-X-- XXXXXXX XXXXX-- X-XXXX- 29
41 5 --XX-XX --X-XX- XX-XXXX XX-XXX- ---X-XX -XXXXXX 27
26 6 XXXXX-X X-XXX-X -XX-X-X --X---X -XX-X-X XXX-X-- 25
7 7 XX-XXXX -XXXX-X X--XXXX -X-X-X- ----XX- -X---X- 23
27 8 X-X---- X-X--X- -XX--X- XXX-XXX XXXX--X -X-X--X 22
24 9 XXX-X-- ------- X-XX--- X-X---- XXX--X- --X---- 14
9 10 -X----- XXX--X- ------- X------ X-X---- X-X---X 11

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
ABCFGHI
V
ABCFGHI
Q
ABCFGHI
S
ABCFGHI
Ch
ABCFGHI
J
ABCFGHI
Summa
43 1 XX-XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX-XXXX 40
45 2 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX-XXXX XX-XXXX X-XXXXX XXXXXXX 39
21 3 XXXXX-X X-XX-XX XXXX--- XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 36
7 4-6 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX- -X--XXX X--XX-X 35
26 4-6 -XXXXXX XXXXX-X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX -XXXXXX -XX-X-- 35
34 4-6 -X-XXXX XX-XXXX -XXXXXX XXXXXXX X-XXXXX --XXXXX 35
41 7 XXX--XX -XX-XXX --X-XXX X-XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 34
24 8 XXXXXX- X-XXXXX XXX-X-X -XX-XXX XX----X XXX--X- 29
27 9 XXXXX-X XXX-X-X X---X-X XXXX--X XXX-X-X XXX---X 28
9 10 X---X-X --X---X XXXXX-X XXXXX-X XXXX-X- XXX---X 26
28 11 -XXX--X -X-XXX- XX---XX -XX---X X-XX--X -XXXXXX 25
17 12 X-X--X- XXXX-X- --XX-X- ----XX- XX-X-X- X--X-X- 20
22 13-14 --XXXX- ---XXX- --XXXX- X----X- ----XX- X--XXX- 19
36 13-14 X----X- XX----- XX-X-X- ---X--- -XXXX-- -XXXXXX 19
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Girls Junior A6

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
16 1 Elis Toompuu Leevi
Eesti
46 2 Marina Jasson Crause Tantsukool
Eesti
47 3 Sandra Emily Tarvis Leevi
Eesti
39 4 Siena Tikk Crause Tantsukool
Eesti
18 5 Emma Catherina Laban Leevi
Eesti
5 6 Isabel Aurelia Kööp Leevi
Eesti
44 7 Anna Linde Ventspils
Läti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCFGHI
V
ABCFGHI
Q
ABCFGHI
S
ABCFGHI
Ch
ABCFGHI
J
ABCFGHI
16 1 3234223 3341111 4331111 1623112 4665235 3565223
46 2 5373561 2263553 2253554 2142441 2122521 1142431
47 3 4111134 4114222 3114242 6255353 1344343 5433345
39 4 6652315 6632334 6642325 5331225 6231112 7221112
18 5 2526442 5525446 5525433 4414536 5416464 2314574
5 6 1445656 1456665 1466666 3566664 3553656 4656666
44 7 7767777 7777777 7777777 7777777 7777777 6777757
# Koht W V Q S Ch J Summa
16 1 2 1 1 1 5 3 13
46 2 5 3 3 2 1 2 16
47 3 1 2 2 5 3 5 18
39 4 4 4 4 3 2 1 18
18 5 3 5 5 4 4 4 25
5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 36
44 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
W
# Koht 1234567
44 7 - - - - - 17
47 1 4 - - - - - -
5 6 11135/19 - -
18 3 - 335 - - -
39 4 12335/16 - -
46 5 11335/17 - -
16 2 - 36 - - - -
V
# Koht 1234567
44 7 - - - - - - 7
39 4 - 14/11 - - - -
18 5 - 1136 - -
46 3 - 24/10 - - - -
47 2 25 - - - - -
16 1 4 - - - - - -
5 6 11124 - -
Q
# Koht 1234567
16 1 4 - - - - - -
44 7 - - - - - - 7
47 2 24 - - - - -
18 5 - 134/12 - - -
5 6 111227 -
39 4 - 234/115 - -
46 3 - 234/117 - -
S
# Koht 1234567
18 4 1125 - - -
44 7 - - - - - - 7
5 6 - - 1237 -
46 2 24 - - - - -
47 5 - 1336 - -
16 1 35 - - - - -
39 3 135 - - - -
Ch
# Koht 1234567
44 7 - - - - - - 7
5 6 - - 225/21 - -
16 5 - 1235/19 - -
18 4 1114 - - -
46 1 26 - - - - -
39 2 35 - - - - -
47 3 114 - - - -
J
# Koht 1234567
44 7 - - - - 127
18 4 1235/14 - - -
39 1 36 - - - - -
46 2 34 - - - - -
5 6 - - - 127 -
16 3 - 24 - - - -
47 5 - - 35/17 - - -
Kokku
# Koht WVQSChJ 1234567 Summa
16 1 2 1 1 1 5 3 - - - - - - - 13
46 2 5 3 3 2 1 2 - - - - - - - 16
47 3 1 2 2 5 3 5 - - 4 - - - - 18
39 4 4 4 4 3 2 1 - - 3 - - - - 18
18 5 3 5 5 4 4 4 - - - - - - - 25
5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - - 36
44 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 - - - - - - - 42
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Boys Juvenile 1 A4

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
37 1 Daniel Partel Leevi
Eesti
54 2 Margus Pauklin Respect
Eesti
11 3 Remi Tikan DT Royal
Eesti
75 4 Christofer Ivask Respect
Eesti
49 5 Iko Mark Šein Leevi
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
37 1 121123212 321113122 514313244 213312112
54 2 335332131 432331211 221141111 321121231
11 3 212515323 114422333 433232423 435533355
75 4 443244544 243255554 142455352 142245523
49 5 554451455 555544445 355524535 554454444
# Koht W Q S Ch Summa
37 1 1 1 3 1.5 6.5
54 2 3 2 1 1.5 7.5
11 3 2 3 2 5 12
75 4 4 4 4 3 15
49 5 5 5 5 4 19
W
# Koht 12345
37 1 48 - - -
49 5 11149
54 3 238 - -
75 4 - 128 -
11 2 25 - - -
Q
# Koht 12345
37 1 47 - - -
49 5 - - - 49
54 2 35 - - -
75 4 - 235 -
11 3 247 - -
S
# Koht 12345
37 3 235 - -
49 5 - 1349
54 1 6 - - - -
75 4 1346 -
11 2 - 37 - -
Ch
# Koht 12345
37 1.5 47/109/169/169/16
49 4 - - - 6 -
54 1.5 47/109/169/169/16
75 3 145 - -
11 5 - - 45 -
Kokku
# Koht WQSCh 12345 Summa
37 1 1 1 3 1.5 - - - - - 6.5
54 2 3 2 1 1.5 - - - - - 7.5
11 3 2 3 2 5 - - - - - 12
75 4 4 4 4 3 - - - - - 15
49 5 5 5 5 4 - - - - - 19
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Boys Juvenile 2 A4

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
20 1 Robin Nommik Leevi
Eesti
66 2 Aaron Veiermann Leevi
Eesti
6 3 Sander Ostrat DT Royal
Eesti
61 4 Ralf Andreas Rosenthal Respect
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
20 1 112121133 212121121 422111122 311111231
66 2 221232212 121332213 111332311 133334423
6 3 434313321 333214332 233223233 222222112
61 4 343444444 444443444 344444444 444443344
# Koht W Q S Ch Summa
20 1 1 1 2 1 5
66 2 2 2 1 3 8
6 3 3 3 3 2 11
61 4 4 4 4 4 16
W
# Koht 1234
20 1 5 - - -
66 2 28 - -
6 3 237 -
61 4 - - 29
Q
# Koht 1234
20 1 5 - - -
66 2 36 - -
6 3 138 -
61 4 - - 19
S
# Koht 1234
20 2 48 - -
66 1 5 - - -
6 3 - 49 -
61 4 - - 19
Ch
# Koht 1234
20 1 6 - - -
66 3 127 -
6 2 29 - -
61 4 - - 29
Kokku
# Koht WQSCh 1234 Summa
20 1 1 1 2 1 - - - - 5
66 2 2 2 1 3 - - - - 8
6 3 3 3 3 2 - - - - 11
61 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - 16
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Boys Jun A4

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
50 1 Ervin Zaitsev Leevi
Eesti
14 2 Ardi Alver Leevi
Eesti
59 3 Thomas Otto Eggleton Leevi
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
50 1 311131333 111121332 212112212 311123221
14 2 222222222 233232121 121221121 233231133
59 3 133313111 322313213 333333333 122312312
# Koht W Q S Ch Summa
50 1 3 1 2 1 7
14 2 2 2 1 3 8
59 3 1 3 3 2 9
W
# Koht 123
14 2 - 9 -
50 3 449
59 1 5 - -
Q
# Koht 123
14 2 26 -
50 1 5 - -
59 3 25 -
S
# Koht 123
14 1 5 - -
50 2 49 -
59 3 - - 9
Ch
# Koht 123
14 3 249
50 1 47/10 -
59 2 37/11 -
Kokku
# Koht WQSCh 123 Summa
50 1 3 1 2 1 - - - 7
14 2 2 2 1 3 - - - 8
59 3 1 3 3 2 - - - 9
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Girls Toddlers A4

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
77 1 Zlata Kuz 1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Eesti
65 2 Frida Juhanson 1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Eesti
35 3 Ksenia Demicheva Kreedo Dance
Eesti
67 4 Helin Sarrap Leevi
Eesti
62 5 Ingel Tagapere DT Royal
Eesti
48 6 Elina Sergejeva Leevi
Eesti
4 7 Alisa Melnikova Leevi
Eesti
33 8 Estella Randi Leevi
Eesti
53 9 Brittely Saar Leevi
Eesti
70 10 Vasilisa Malinovskaja Mereklubi
Eesti
3 11-12 Mia Emilia Reinsalu Leevi
Eesti
76 11-12 Joanna Saar Golden Club
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
77 1 511151221 411151231 211161221 111141121
65 2 433216316 132213112 326214115 455212315
35 3 324332533 223522423 135453432 224665433
67 4 256543154 656444355 453622354 346423252
62 5 145624442 344635544 664545546 663556646
48 6 662465665 565366666 542336663 532334564
# Koht W Q S Ch Summa
77 1 1 1 1 1 4
65 2 3 2 2 2 9
35 3 2 3 3 4 12
67 4 5 5 4 3 17
62 5 4 4 6 6 20
48 6 6 6 5 5 22
W
# Koht 123456
77 1 5 - - - - -
62 4 1337 - -
65 3 236 - - -
67 5 1235 - -
48 6 - 11249
35 2 - 27 - - -
Q
# Koht 123456
65 2 47 - - - -
77 1 5 - - - - -
35 3 - 5 - - - -
67 5 - - 147 -
62 4 - - 26 - -
48 6 - - 1139
S
# Koht 123456
77 1 5 - - - - -
48 5 - 145 - -
62 6 - - - 36 -
65 2 35 - - - -
67 4 - 246 - -
35 3 125 - - -
Ch
# Koht 123456
77 1 7 - - - - -
62 6 - - 1249
67 3 - 35/12 - - -
65 2 245/9 - - -
35 4 - 246/18 - -
48 5 - 146/19 - -
Kokku
# Koht WQSCh 123456 Summa
77 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 4
65 2 3 2 2 2 - - - - - - 9
35 3 2 3 3 4 - - - - - - 12
67 4 5 5 4 3 - - - - - - 17
62 5 4 4 6 6 - - - - - - 20
48 6 6 6 5 5 - - - - - - 22

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
77 1 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXX XX-XXXXXX 34
35 2 -XX-XXXXX XX-XXX-XX X-XXXXXXX -XX---XX- 26
65 3-4 -X-X-XX-- XXXX-XXX- XXXXXXXX- -X--XXXX- 24
67 3-4 X--XXXX-X X--X-XX-X XX-XXXX-- X-XXXXX-X 24
48 5 --XXX--XX --XXXXXXX -XX-XXX-X --XXXX--- 22
62 6 XXXXX-XXX -XX-XXX-X ----XX--X ----XXX-X 21
4 7 X---X---- -XX-X--XX XXXX-X-XX XXXX---XX 20
33 8 ---X----X XX-XX-X-- -X-X--XXX XXXXX--XX 19
53 9 XXX--X-X- --------- X-------- XX---XX-X 11
70 10 XX-----X- --X----X- -------X- -------X- 7
3 11-12 -----X--- --------- --X------ --XX----- 4
76 11-12 --X---X-- X-------- --------- X-------- 4
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Girls Juvenile 1 A4

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
60 1 Mirell Laanmets Kreedo Dance
Eesti
13 2 Jelizaveta Alatortseva Leevi
Eesti
32 3 Brita Treiman Leevi
Eesti
29 4 Angelina Motorina Kreedo Dance
Eesti
25 5 Kyra La Marca Leevi
Eesti
15 6 Anastasia Hanttu Master
Soome
68 7 Tene Nurmse Leevi
Eesti
38 8 Mia Malu Isabella Efraimsen Leevi
Eesti
31 9-10 Isabella Randi Leevi
Eesti
57 9-10 Freya Isabelle Witismann Leevi
Eesti
69 11 Melissa Hõbemägi Leevi
Eesti
30 12-13 Sofya Tanasiitšuk Kreedo Dance
Eesti
55 12-13 Nikoletta Siffer Master
Soome
19 14 Lili Nõmmik Leevi
Eesti
71 15 Maria Isabella Pariots Master
Soome
56 16 Mia Seikkinen Master
Soome

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
60 1 411222112 311122112 211211113 211321112
13 2 322143353 522344234 633343345 433133434
32 3 633361264 633451353 422522261 622512241
29 4 556434425 454233425 366136424 566264326
25 5 244515531 245515561 555454652 345445553
15 6 165656646 166666646 144665536 154656665
# Koht W Q S Ch Summa
60 1 1 1 1 1 4
13 2 2 2 3 3 10
32 3 3 3 2 2 10
29 4 5 4 4 5 18
25 5 4 5 5 4 18
15 6 6 6 6 6 24
W
# Koht 123456
60 1 48 - - - -
13 2 137 - - -
29 5 - 125 - -
15 6 111249
32 3 125 - - -
25 4 2346 - -
Q
# Koht 123456
60 1 5 - - - - -
13 2 - 35/12 - - -
32 3 115/13 - - -
15 6 111229
25 5 23348 -
29 4 - 247 - -
S
# Koht 123456
60 1 6 - - - - -
32 2 16 - - - -
13 3 - - 5 - - -
15 6 11246 -
29 4 1246 - -
25 5 - 1138 -
Ch
# Koht 123456
60 1 5 - - - - -
32 2 26 - - - -
29 5 - 2345/16 -
13 3 116 - - -
15 6 11125/20 -
25 4 - - 25 - -
Kokku
# Koht WQSCh 123456 Summa
60 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 4
13 2 2 2 3 3 - 2/4 - - - - 10
32 3 3 3 2 2 - 2/4 - - - - 10
29 4 5 4 4 5 - - - 2/8 - - 18
25 5 4 5 5 4 - - - 2/8 - - 18
15 6 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - 24
Reegel #11, koht:2
# Koht 123456
13 2 - 723 - - -
32 3 - 1522 - - -
Reegel #11, koht:4
# Koht 123456
25 5 - - - 1834 -
29 4 - - - 22 - -

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
60 1 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
13 2-3 -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX -XXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXX 33
32 2-3 XXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXX XXXX-XXXX -XXXXXXXX 33
25 4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-X XXX-XX--X XX-XXX-XX 30
29 5 XX-XXXXXX XX-XXXXXX --XXXXXXX -----XXXX 27
15 6 X-X----XX X--X---XX XXXXX-XX- XXX-XXXX- 22
68 7 -----X--- --X------ X---XX-XX X-X------ 9
38 8 -X-X--X-- ----X-X-- --------- X-X-----X 8
31 9-10 ----X---- -X--XX--- X-------- -X-X----- 7
57 9-10 --X------ --X------ -X-XX---- ---XX---- 7
69 11 X-------- -------X- ------X-- ------X-- 4

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
60 1 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
13 2-5 XXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXX -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 34
25 2-5 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXX XXX-XXXXX 34
29 2-5 XXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXX X-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 34
32 2-5 -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 34
15 6 XXXX--XXX XXX-XX-XX XXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXX 31
31 7-8 XX-XXXX-X X-X-XXXXX XX-XXXX-X X-XXXXXXX 29
57 7-8 ---XXXX-X XXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXX XXXXX-X-X 29
68 9 XXXX-X--X -X-XXXXX- -XXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXX 28
69 10 X-X--XXX- XXXXXX-XX X-XXX-XXX -XXX-XXXX 27
38 11 -XXXXXXX- ---XX-XXX -XX-X-XX- XXXXXXXXX 26
30 12-13 X---X-XXX XXXXXXXXX --X-XXXX- -XX---XXX 24
55 12-13 XXXX---XX XXXX-XXX- XXXXXXX-X ----XX-X- 24
19 14 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-X XX--XXX-- ----X---- 23
71 15 XX--XX-X- --------- XX-X---XX XX-X-X--- 14
56 16 --X-X---- --------- X-------- X--X----- 5
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Girls Juvenile 2 A4

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
26 1 Marii Vaigro Leevi
Eesti
22 2 Jasmine Raphaella Lovaris Mereklubi
Eesti
41 3 Kaisa Kukk DT Royal
Eesti
28 4 Aleksandra Karzubova Kreedo Dance
Eesti
17 5 Elina Koivumäki Master
Soome
24 6 Annaliisa Visnapuu Leevi
Eesti
9 7 Rebecca Melissa Nukk Leevi
Eesti
27 8 Isabella Aurelia Kiisel Leevi
Eesti
74 9 Eva Nõukas DT Royal
Eesti
21 10 Isabella Peterson Leevi
Eesti
36 11 Heleri Pärtel Leevi
Eesti
52 12 Helena Kask Leevi
Eesti
58 13-14 Keitlin Kull Respect
Eesti
64 13-14 Krisly Jõelain Leevi
Eesti
63 15 Heleriin Irmann Danceline
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
26 1 213211152 523221132 314411251 111311151
22 2 161623411 131512311 251664525 333644615
41 3 525155224 315155223 525142114 425152234
28 4 436364565 646444445 646223343 666223342
17 5 644432636 254333656 132336636 554535526
24 6 352546343 462666564 463555462 242466463
# Koht W Q S Ch Summa
26 1 1 2 1 1 5
22 2 2 1 5 4 12
41 3 5 3 2 2 12
28 4 6 4 4 3 17
17 5 4 5 3 6 18
24 6 3 6 6 5 20
W
# Koht 123456
41 5 1445 - -
22 2 45 - - - -
17 4 - 136/20 - -
28 6 - - 246 -
26 1 47 - - - -
24 3 - 146/19 - -
Q
# Koht 123456
22 1 5 - - - - -
24 6 - 11349
28 4 - - - 6 - -
17 5 - 145 - -
41 3 246 - - -
26 2 26 - - - -
S
# Koht 123456
28 4 - 25 - - -
41 2 35/7 - - - -
22 5 13347/24 -
17 3 126 - - -
26 1 45/6 - - - -
24 6 - 1247/28 -
Ch
# Koht 123456
28 3 - 35/12 - - -
26 1 7 - - - - -
24 5 - 236/19 - -
22 4 1146/18 - -
17 6 - 1238 -
41 2 145/10 - - -
Kokku
# Koht WQSCh 123456 Summa
26 1 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - 5
22 2 2 1 5 4 - 2/3 - - - - 12
41 3 5 3 2 2 - 2/4 - - - - 12
28 4 6 4 4 3 - - - - - - 17
17 5 4 5 3 6 - - - - - - 18
24 6 3 6 6 5 - - - - - - 20

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
26 1 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-X 34
41 2 -X-XX-XXX XX-X-XXXX -X-XXXXXX XX-X-XXXX 27
22 3 X-X-XXXXX XXX-XXXXX -XX--XXX- XXX---XX- 25
24 4 -XX---X-X -XXX--XXX -XX-X-X-X XXXXX-X-X 22
17 5-6 --X-XX-X- XXXXX--X- X-XX-XXX- --X--X-X- 19
28 5-6 X--X--XX- X----XXX- -X-XXXXXX ---XXX--X 19
9 7 X-XXXX--- X---XXXX- X---XX-X- X---XX-X- 18
27 8 -X------X --X-----X XXXXX---X -XX-X-XXX 16
74 9 -XX-XXX-X ---XX---X --------- ------XXX 12
21 10 X--X-X-X- --X-X---- --X-----X --X-X---- 10
36 11 X-------- -X-X-X--- X-------- XX-X-X--- 9
52 12 -X-X----- --------- X--X----- ---X----- 5

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
21 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
22 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
24 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
26 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
41 5 XXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 35
27 6 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX-X-XXX 34
9 7-9 X-XXXXX-- XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 33
28 7-9 XX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX -XXXXXX-X 33
74 7-9 -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X-XX-XXXX 33
52 10 -XX-XXX-X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX-XXX-XX 31
36 11 XX-XXXXXX XX-XXXXXX XX-XXX--- XX-XXXX-- 27
17 12 XXX--X-X- XXXXXX-X- XXX-X-XX- XXX-X-XX- 24
58 13-14 XXXXXXXXX --X-----X --X-----X --X-----X 15
64 13-14 X-------- ------X-- -----XXXX XXXXXXXXX 15
63 15 --XX---XX --------- ---X----- ---X-X-X- 8
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Girls Jun A4

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
46 1 Marina Jasson Crause Tantsukool
Eesti
47 2 Sandra Emily Tarvis Leevi
Eesti
16 3 Elis Toompuu Leevi
Eesti
18 4 Emma Catherina Laban Leevi
Eesti
51 5 Isabel Kask Leevi
Eesti
5 6 Isabel Aurelia Kööp Leevi
Eesti
72 7 Heili Maria Virma DT Royal
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
S
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
46 1 124432343 235222313 211111231 111111321
47 2 315113222 314113232 523223374 223234242
16 3 563541111 442531121 374532112 372425115
18 4 442374435 523355455 142345545 634352464
51 5 631655567 751646544 766764723 466766753
5 6 257226776 177464666 635656667 545643637
72 7 776767654 666777777 457477456 757577576
# Koht W Q S Ch Summa
46 1 2 3 1 1 7
47 2 1 1 3 2 7
16 3 3 2 2 3 10
18 4 4 4 4 4 16
51 5 5 5 7 6 23
5 6 6 6 6 5 23
72 7 7 7 5 7 26
W
# Koht 1234567
47 1 36 - - - - -
16 3 445 - - - -
18 4 - 137 - - -
51 5 11225 - -
5 6 - 33346 -
46 2 136 - - - -
72 7 - - - 125 -
Q
# Koht 1234567
51 5 11146 - -
16 2 35/76 - - - -
47 1 35/78 - - - -
72 7 - - - - - 39
5 6 111337 -
46 3 15/9 - - - - -
18 4 - 1349 - -
S
# Koht 1234567
16 2 246/12 - - - -
46 1 6 - - - - - -
72 5 - - - 35 - -
51 7 - 12336 -
47 3 - 36/15 - - - -
18 4 1236 - - -
5 6 - - 1138 -
Ch
# Koht 1234567
72 7 - - - - 349
51 6 - - 1237 -
46 1 7 - - - - - -
47 2 - 5 - - - - -
16 3 245 - - - -
5 5 - - 246 - -
18 4 - 136 - - -
Kokku
# Koht WQSCh 1234567 Summa
46 1 2 3 1 1 2/2 - - - - - - 7
47 2 1 1 3 2 2/2 - - - - - - 7
16 3 3 2 2 3 - - - - - - - 10
18 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - - - - 16
51 5 5 5 7 6 - - - - 2 - - 23
5 6 6 6 6 5 - - - - 1 - - 23
72 7 7 7 5 7 - - - - - - - 26
Reegel #11, koht:1
# Koht 1234567
47 2 619 - - - - -
46 1 1524 - - - - -
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Boys Toddlers A2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
54 1 Margus Pauklin Respect
Eesti
93 2 Madalin-Costinel Gheorghiceanu Mereklubi
Eesti
79 3 Lanselot Nils Pärn Leevi
Eesti
95 4 Jürii Kravchuk Danceline
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
54 1 111111111 211121111
93 2 333323323 122212322
79 3 222232232 333333243
95 4 444444444 444444434
# Koht W Ch Summa
54 1 1 1 2
93 2 3 2 5
79 3 2 3 5
95 4 4 4 8
W
# Koht 1234
54 1 9 - - -
79 2 - 7 - -
93 3 - 29 -
95 4 - - - 9
Ch
# Koht 1234
54 1 7 - - -
79 3 - 18 -
93 2 28 - -
95 4 - - 19
Kokku
# Koht WCh 1234 Summa
54 1 1 1 - - - - 2
93 2 3 2 - 1/2 - - 5
79 3 2 3 - 1/2 - - 5
95 4 4 4 - - - - 8
Reegel #11, koht:2
# Koht 1234
79 3 - 817 -
93 2 - 10 - -
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Boys Juvenile 1 A2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
49 1 Iko Mark Šein Leevi
Eesti
84 2 Patrik Sebastian Tagel Leevi
Eesti
78 3 Ralf Runthal Leevi
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
49 1 122111321 111111111
84 2 211222213 222223222
78 3 333333132 333332333
# Koht W Ch Summa
49 1 1 1 2
84 2 2 2 4
78 3 3 3 6
W
# Koht 123
49 1 5 - -
84 2 38 -
78 3 129
Ch
# Koht 123
49 1 9 - -
84 2 - 8 -
78 3 - 19
Kokku
# Koht WCh 123 Summa
49 1 1 1 - - - 2
84 2 2 2 - - - 4
78 3 3 3 - - - 6
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Boys Juvenile 2 A2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
20 1 Robin Nommik Leevi
Eesti
61 2 Ralf Andreas Rosenthal Respect
Eesti
66 3 Aaron Veiermann Leevi
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
20 1 211211122 312112121
61 2 333332233 221221212
66 3 122123311 133333333
# Koht W Ch Summa
20 1 1 1 2
61 2 3 2 5
66 3 2 3 5
W
# Koht 123
20 1 5 - -
66 2 47 -
61 3 - 29
Ch
# Koht 123
20 1 5 - -
66 3 119
61 2 39 -
Kokku
# Koht WCh 123 Summa
20 1 1 1 - - - 2
61 2 3 2 - 1/2 - 5
66 3 2 3 - 1/2 - 5
Reegel #11, koht:2
# Koht 123
66 3 - 818
61 2 - 11 -
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Boys Junior A2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
14 1 Ardi Alver Leevi
Eesti
59 2 Thomas Otto Eggleton Leevi
Eesti
50 3 Ervin Zaitsev Leevi
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
14 1 123131121 311312112
59 2 332323212 132221221
50 3 211212333 223133333
# Koht W Ch Summa
14 1 1 1 2
59 2 3 2 5
50 3 2 3 5
W
# Koht 123
14 1 5 - -
50 2 36 -
59 3 15 -
Ch
# Koht 123
14 1 5 - -
50 3 139
59 2 38 -
Kokku
# Koht WCh 123 Summa
14 1 1 1 - - - 2
59 2 3 2 - 1/2 - 5
50 3 2 3 - 1/2 - 5
Reegel #11, koht:2
# Koht 123
50 3 - 918
59 2 - 13 -
  • (A) Aigars Svars (Läti)
  • (B) Loreta Vainovska (Läti)
  • (C) Ņina Salgale (Läti)
  • (D) Gunce Yoney (Türgi)
  • (E) Kevin Juul (Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik)
  • (F) Kerstin Kruuse (Eesti)
  • (G) Siim Saarik (Eesti)
  • (H) Artjom Smirnov (Eesti)
  • (I) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Eesti)

Solo Girls Toddlers A2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
77 1 Zlata Kuz 1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Eesti
91 2 Vera Sonder Mereklubi
Eesti
65 3 Frida Juhanson 1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Eesti
67 4 Helin Sarrap Leevi
Eesti
101 5 Esenija Vlassova 1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Eesti
33 6 Estella Randi Leevi
Eesti
80 7 Melissa Makušev Kreedo Dance
Eesti
88 8 Jelizaveta Bondar 1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Eesti
70 9 Vasilisa Malinovskaja Mereklubi
Eesti
102 10 Isabella Greco Leevi
Eesti
55 11-12 Nikoletta Siffer Master
Soome
76 11-12 Joanna Saar Golden Club
Eesti
48 13-15 Elina Sergejeva Leevi
Eesti
62 13-15 Ingel Tagapere DT Royal
Eesti
86 13-15 Violeta Hammerberg Golden Club
Eesti
4 16 Alisa Melnikova Leevi
Eesti
53 17 Brittely Saar Leevi
Eesti
3 18-19 Mia Emilia Reinsalu Leevi
Eesti
71 18-19 Maria Isabella Pariots Master
Soome
56 20-22 Mia Seikkinen Master
Soome
96 20-22 Kamilla Farafonova Danceline
Eesti
100 20-22 Ksenija Žigalina 1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
77 1 422431241 211131112
91 2 114224413 146643436
65 3 243115336 424215244
67 4 361352165 332462353
101 5 655663622 553524521
33 6 536546554 665356665
# Koht W Ch Summa
77 1 2 1 3
91 2 1 4 5
65 3 3 3 6
67 4 4 2 6
101 5 6 5 11
33 6 5 6 11
W
# Koht 123456
33 5 - - 137 -
67 4 235 - - -
91 1 35/7 - - - -
101 6 - 2335 -
77 2 25/8 - - - -
65 3 236 - - -
Ch
# Koht 123456
33 6 - - 1149
67 2 - 26 - - -
91 4 1136 - -
101 5 1345 - -
77 1 6 - - - - -
65 3 1448 - -
Kokku
# Koht WCh 123456 Summa
77 1 2 1 - - - - - - 3
91 2 1 4 - - - - - - 5
65 3 3 3 - - 2 - - - 6
67 4 4 2 - - 1 - - - 6
101 5 6 5 - - - - 1/5 - 11
33 6 5 6 - - - - 1/5 - 11
Reegel #11, koht:5
# Koht 123456
33 6 - - - - 11 -
101 5 - - - - 14 -

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
Ch
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
77 1 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 18
65 2 XX--XXXX- XX-XXXXXX 14
33 3-5 -XXXXXX-X -XXXX-X-X 13
91 3-5 XXXX-XXXX -XX--X-XX 13
101 3-5 -X-XXX-XX -XX-XXXXX 13
67 6 ---X-XX-X XXXXXXX-X 12
80 7 X-X---XX- X--X-XX-- 8
88 8 XX-XX---X ----X--X- 7
70 9 X---X--X- X------X- 5
102 10 --X------ --XX----- 3
55 11-12 --X------ --------- 1
76 11-12 --------- X-------- 1