Dzintarlāsīte 2023, 02.12.2023.

Datums 02.12.2023.
Vieta Latviešu BN, Rožu laukums 5/6, Liepāja
Organizators Aura
Atbildīgais Daiga Čabovska
Galvenais tiesnesis
Aleksandrs Gulko
Tiesneši
(A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
(B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
(C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
(D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
(E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
(F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
(G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
(H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
(I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
(J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
(K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)
Informātors
Juris Arājs
Mūzika
Juris Poga
Sekretariāts
Sergejs Litvinovskis

Solo 2015.dz.g. un jaun.

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
5 1 Karolīna Kalnišķe Aura
Latvija
157 1 Lauma Līce MD Dance Studio
Latvija
141 1 Nikola Jāvalde Kuldīga
Latvija
24 2 Simona Jansone Kuldīga
Latvija
92 2 Jazmin Dolgaja "Forte", Klaipėda
Lietuva
6 2 Asnāte Buka Kuldīga
Latvija
140 2 Marta Stepe Sara
Latvija
14 3 Santina Varkulevičiūtė Pranciškonų gimnazijos Ritmas
Lietuva
7 3 Olīvija Smirnova Kuldīga
Latvija
43 3 Eva Mauriņa Kuldīga
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ACEGHJK
Ch
ACEGHJK
Summa
5 1 5666566 5666556 79/57
157 1 4665566 5666554 75/55
141 1 5555465 5655465 71/51
24 2 5555465 4654546 69/49
92 2 4554455 5555445 65/47
6 2 5543453 5565555 65/46
140 2 4555455 4554444 63/45
14 3 4455455 5345433 59/42
7 3 3443333 3343433 46/32
43 3 3343333 3343433 45/31
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Solo 2013.dz.g. un jaun.

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
146 1 Beatrise Vecbrāle Aura
Latvija
79 1 Dārta Jaunbrūna Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
5 1 Karolīna Kalnišķe Aura
Latvija
15 2 Roberta Ķēde Sara
Latvija
63 2 Amālija Kravcova Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
149 3 Katrīna Gūtmane Aura
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BDFHK
Ch
BDFHK
Summa
146 1 66666 66656 59/36
79 1 55666 56656 56/34
5 1 55655 55665 53/31
15 2 45555 45545 47/29
63 2 44555 45555 47/29
149 3 44545 44444 42/25
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Solo 2014.dz.g. un jaun.

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
151 1 Sofija Skaraite "Žuvedra", Klaipeda
Lietuva
150 1 Vakarė Vičiūtė "Žuvedra", Klaipeda
Lietuva
91 1 Rokas Jakubauskas Klaipėdos šokių akademija
Lietuva
8 1 Zane Brūvere Aura
Latvija
35 1 Amanda Bušmane Aura
Latvija
90 1 Smiltė Griniūtė Svivelis
Lietuva
18 1 Izabelė Liaušaitė Svivelis
Lietuva
79 1 Dārta Jaunbrūna Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
1 2 Ariana Gecevičiūtė Svivelis
Lietuva
146 2 Beatrise Vecbrāle Aura
Latvija
98 2 Austėja Lukauskaitė Svivelis
Lietuva
4 2 Ketija Freimane Aura
Latvija
5 2 Karolīna Kalnišķe Aura
Latvija
88 2 Kira Jegorova MD Dance Studio
Latvija
17 2 Kamilė Dautartaitė Svivelis
Lietuva
152 3 Leila Lapiņa MD Dance Studio
Latvija
137 3 Eglė Mickutė Svivelis
Lietuva
61 3 Marta Rozīte Aura
Latvija
3 3 Melisa Ziobrovska Sabīne
Latvija
2 3 Sofija Strazde Sabīne
Latvija
140 3 Marta Stepe Sara
Latvija
149 3 Katrīna Gūtmane Aura
Latvija
157 3 Lauma Līce MD Dance Studio
Latvija
92 3 Jazmin Dolgaja "Forte", Klaipėda
Lietuva

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABDEFJK
Ch
ABDEFJK
J
ABDEFJK
Summa
151 1 6666566 6666666 6666666 125/90
150 1 6666565 6656566 4666566 119/87
91 1 5465666 5566666 5565664 115/84
8 1 5555566 6566665 6456655 114/82
35 1 6655565 5656666 5556654 114/82
90 1 5445555 6555666 6665666 113/82
18 1 4455665 5555665 6665666 113/81
79 1 6455665 6555665 5555666 113/81
1 2 5555666 5455665 5455666 111/80
146 2 6655655 5555665 5555654 110/78
98 2 5565656 5555555 4556556 109/78
4 2 5555655 6555566 5465554 108/76
5 2 5456655 5455665 5455655 107/77
88 2 5555665 5555654 5555654 107/76
17 2 5455664 5455555 5545666 106/77
152 3 5555665 5455544 5455556 104/74
137 3 4444555 5455665 5445666 103/74
61 3 5466556 5455454 5455554 102/74
3 3 5444555 5445555 3554553 95/69
2 3 4444545 5455554 5444554 94/67
140 3 4445454 4445455 4445553 91/65
149 3 4444465 4444454 4445544 90/62
157 3 4445554 4444444 4455453 89/64
92 3 3333433 4444455 3434435 78/54
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Solo 2012.dz.g. un jaun. - 3 dejas

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
146 1 Beatrise Vecbrāle Aura
Latvija
15 2 Roberta Ķēde Sara
Latvija
125 2 Anna Pavluševa Aura
Latvija
63 3 Amālija Kravcova Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
153 3 Yeva Nikolayeva Aura
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ACEGH
Ch
ACEGH
J
ACEGH
Summa
146 1 46666 56565 56555 81/49
15 2 45555 56655 46555 76/46
125 2 46555 56555 46554 75/44
63 3 55446 55544 56544 71/42
153 3 45445 46444 56545 69/40
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)

Solo 2012.dz.g. un jaun. - 4 dejas

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
156 1 Melisa Buka MD Dance Studio
Latvija
91 1 Rokas Jakubauskas Klaipėdos šokių akademija
Lietuva
117 1 Rūta Šiaulytė Svivelis Palanga
Lietuva
9 2 Viktorija Birzniece Kuldīga
Latvija
60 2 Beāte Buša Aura
Latvija
61 2 Marta Rozīte Aura
Latvija
158 2 Monta Ziobrovska Sabīne
Latvija
138 2 Paula Petrauska Sabīne
Latvija
8 3 Zane Brūvere Aura
Latvija
125 3 Anna Pavluševa Aura
Latvija
4 3 Ketija Freimane Aura
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ADFGHJK
Q
ADFGHJK
Ch
ADFGHJK
J
ADFGHJK
Summa
156 1 6666665 6666664 6665665 6666655 161/118
91 1 5666666 5565666 5666666 5665664 159/116
117 1 4556555 4556655 5566655 4656466 146/105
9 2 4565466 4565555 5555554 5555664 141/102
60 2 5566556 5566556 5455445 4465454 140/99
61 2 5555566 5555555 4544555 5544654 137/97
158 2 5555464 5445555 4554554 4565565 135/97
138 2 5555665 5555655 4555554 4344554 135/96
8 3 5555555 5464555 5454545 5444554 132/94
125 3 4555555 5455555 5445455 4445445 130/94
4 3 5454454 5545554 5564454 5554554 130/93
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Solo 2009.dz.g. un jaun.

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
144 1 Karīna Vasilisa Dmitrenko Aura
Latvija
13 1 Paula Aleksa Riekstiņa Sara
Latvija
162 2 Šarlote Tauriņa Aura
Latvija
10 3 Viktorija Skudika Kuldīga
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BCDEH
Q
BCDEH
Ch
BCDEH
J
BCDEH
Summa
144 1 56556 56566 56554 56554 105/63
13 1 55564 44555 46465 45466 98/59
162 2 46555 46555 45455 45445 95/57
10 3 45454 45454 46564 46554 93/55
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)

Solo LA 2 dejas

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
81 1 Viltė Piepaliūtė Svivelis
Lietuva
151 1 Sofija Skaraite "Žuvedra", Klaipeda
Lietuva
150 1 Vakarė Vičiūtė "Žuvedra", Klaipeda
Lietuva
91 1 Rokas Jakubauskas Klaipėdos šokių akademija
Lietuva
131 1 Patricija Paškevičiūtė Tendance
Lietuva
46 2 Kristiana Čaika Aura
Latvija
156 2 Melisa Buka MD Dance Studio
Latvija
144 2 Karīna Vasilisa Dmitrenko Aura
Latvija
152 2 Leila Lapiņa MD Dance Studio
Latvija
35 2 Amanda Bušmane Aura
Latvija
146 3 Beatrise Vecbrāle Aura
Latvija
88 3 Kira Jegorova MD Dance Studio
Latvija
5 3 Karolīna Kalnišķe Aura
Latvija
153 3 Yeva Nikolayeva Aura
Latvija
162 3 Šarlote Tauriņa Aura
Latvija
92 3 Jazmin Dolgaja "Forte", Klaipėda
Lietuva

Fināls

Nr Vieta Ch
BCEGHJK
J
BCEGHJK
Summa
81 1 5666666 5666666 82/60
151 1 6665666 6665666 82/60
150 1 5665656 5666665 79/57
91 1 5665666 4665665 78/57
131 1 5655566 5656566 77/55
46 2 6656555 5655555 74/52
156 2 6665555 5555654 73/52
144 2 4655554 5655556 71/50
152 2 5554554 5655655 70/50
35 2 5654555 4664554 69/49
146 3 5655555 4554554 68/48
88 3 4554455 5655554 67/48
5 3 4554555 4654554 66/47
153 3 4544454 4554554 62/44
162 3 4544544 4554554 62/44
92 3 4444444 4444444 56/40
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Solo LA 3 dejas

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
62 1 Emīlija Simaite Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
159 2 Mila Kybartaite Tendance
Lietuva
96 3 Emilija Slušnytė Forte
Lietuva
131 4 Patricija Paškevičiūtė Tendance
Lietuva
144 5 Karīna Vasilisa Dmitrenko Aura
Latvija
46 6 Kristiana Čaika Aura
Latvija
146 7 Beatrise Vecbrāle Aura
Latvija
4 8-9 Ketija Freimane Aura
Latvija
8 8-9 Zane Brūvere Aura
Latvija
162 10 Šarlote Tauriņa Aura
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta Ch
BCDFGJK
R
BCDFGJK
J
BCDFGJK
62 1 1111111 1122112 1122132
159 2 2323323 2211331 2411311
96 3 4232242 3553244 3243244
131 4 5444534 5335423 4336523
144 5 6565665 6444655 6564655
46 6 3656456 4666566 5655466
Nr Vieta Ch R J Summa
62 1 1 1 2 4
159 2 3 2 1 6
96 3 2 4 3 9
131 4 4 3 4 11
144 5 6 5 5.5 16.5
46 6 5 6 5.5 16.5
Ch
Nr Vieta 123456
144 6 - - - - 37
131 4 - - 15 - -
46 5 - - 124 -
62 1 7 - - - - -
96 2 - 4 - - - -
159 3 - 37 - - -
R
Nr Vieta 123456
144 5 - - - 35 -
131 3 - 14 - - -
46 6 - - - 127
62 1 4 - - - - -
96 4 - 135 - -
159 2 35 - - - -
J
Nr Vieta 123456
144 5.5 - - - 14/197/37
131 4 - 14/11 - - -
46 5.5 - - - 14/197/37
62 2 36 - - - -
96 3 - 24/10 - - -
159 1 4 - - - - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta ChRJ 123456 Summa
62 1 1 1 2 - - - - - - 4
159 2 3 2 1 - - - - - - 6
96 3 2 4 3 - - - - - - 9
131 4 4 3 4 - - - - - - 11
144 5 6 5 5.5 - - - - 1/5 - 16.5
46 6 5 6 5.5 - - - - 1/5 - 16.5
Noteikumu #11, vieta:5
Nr Vieta 123456
46 6 - - - - 1021
144 5 - - - - 12 -

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta Ch
BCDFGJK
R
BCDFGJK
J
BCDFGJK
Summa
62 1-2 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 21
96 1-2 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 21
131 3-4 XXXXXXX -XXXXXX XXXXXXX 20
159 3-4 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX-XXX 20
46 5 X-X-XXX XXXXX-- -XXXXX- 15
144 6 -X---X- XXX-XXX XX-XXXX 14
146 7 X-XX--X X--X-XX X--X--X 11
4 8-9 -X----- ------- --X---- 2
8 8-9 ---XX-- ------- ------- 2
162 10 ------- ------- ------- 0
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Solo 2013.dz.g. un vec.

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
60 1 Beāte Buša Aura
Latvija
46 1 Kristiana Čaika Aura
Latvija
144 2 Karīna Vasilisa Dmitrenko Aura
Latvija
185 3 Laura Trumare Ventspils
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
CEGIK
V
CEGIK
Q
CEGIK
Ch
CEGIK
R
CEGIK
J
CEGIK
Summa
60 1 65666 65666 65666 54655 54655 55554 161/99
46 1 66554 66565 66554 56665 45555 55555 157/96
144 2 65565 33343 64565 65566 66666 66565 155/93
185 3 33353 33443 53454 45454 33353 35556 118/69
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Solo LA 4 dejas

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
159 1 Mila Kybartaite Tendance
Lietuva
62 2 Emīlija Simaite Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
96 3 Emilija Slušnytė Forte
Lietuva
131 4 Patricija Paškevičiūtė Tendance
Lietuva
144 5 Karīna Vasilisa Dmitrenko Aura
Latvija
46 6 Kristiana Čaika Aura
Latvija
60 7 Beāte Buša Aura
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta S
BCDHIJK
Ch
BCDHIJK
R
BCDHIJK
J
BCDHIJK
159 1 2212132 2222132 2112121 2111111
62 2 1121311 1111321 1221312 1322343
96 3 3353443 3343244 3443244 3543235
131 4 5544725 5434713 5334735 5235722
144 5 6666264 7567455 7557453 7457454
46 6 4435557 4755667 4775567 4664566
60 7 7777676 6676576 6666676 6776677
Nr Vieta S Ch R J Summa
159 1 2 2 1 1 6
62 2 1 1 2 2 6
96 3 3 3 3 4 13
131 4 4 4 4 3 15
144 5 6 5 5 5 21
46 6 5 6 7 6 24
60 7 7 7 6 7 27
S
Nr Vieta 1234567
62 1 5 - - - - - -
159 2 26 - - - - -
96 3 - - 4 - - - -
60 7 - - - - - 27
46 5 - - 136/26 - -
131 4 - 1136/25 - -
144 6 - 11227 -
Ch
Nr Vieta 1234567
62 1 5 - - - - - -
159 2 16 - - - - -
96 3 - 14 - - - -
131 4 1135 - - -
60 7 - - - - 15/29 -
144 5 - - - 14 - -
46 6 - - - 135/26 -
R
Nr Vieta 1234567
62 2 36 - - - - -
159 1 4 - - - - - -
60 6 - - - - - 6 -
96 3 - 137 - - -
46 7 - - - 134 -
131 4 - - 34 - - -
144 5 - - 125 - -
J
Nr Vieta 1234567
131 3 - 34/9 - - - -
60 7 - - - - - 37
46 6 - - - 237 -
159 1 6 - - - - - -
62 2 136 - - - -
96 4 - 14/11 - - - -
144 5 - - - 35 - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta SChRJ 1234567 Summa
159 1 2 2 1 1 2/2 - - - - - - 6
62 2 1 1 2 2 2/2 - - - - - - 6
96 3 3 3 3 4 - - - - - - - 13
131 4 4 4 4 3 - - - - - - - 15
144 5 6 5 5 5 - - - - - - - 21
46 6 5 6 7 6 - - - - - - - 24
60 7 7 7 6 7 - - - - - - - 27
Noteikumu #11, vieta:1
Nr Vieta 1234567
62 2 1421 - - - - -
159 1 1326 - - - - -
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Iesācēji 2015.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
211 1 Kristofers Jānis Kāposts
Megija Viktorija Kronberga
Aura
Latvija
125 1 Kristofers Jānis Kāposts
Agnija Žeigure
Aura
Latvija
202 1 Bruno Ludviks Māliņš
Alise Gekova
Aura
Latvija
209 1 Ernests Neifelds
Ennija Sniedziņa
Laima
Latvija
174 1 Jonas Vaitkevičius
Alija Reminaitė
Svivelis
Lietuva
189 1 Adrians Jirgensons
Adēlija Ļebedeva
Laima
Latvija
212 1 Jānis Timbars
Gabriela Vrubļevska
Aura
Latvija
186 1 Aironas Gecevičius
Eglė Mickutė
Svivelis
Lietuva
201 1 Bruno Ludviks Māliņš
Ksenija Paulauska
Aura
Latvija
194 1 Martas Semčenko
Ieva Butkutė
Svivelis
Lietuva
173 2 Adrians Goldbergs
Nikola Jāvalde
Kuldīga
Latvija
193 2 Alekss Judins
Kate Kolosova
Aura
Latvija
190 2 Olivers Supe
Paula Pūce
Latvija
191 2 Alekss Judins
Rebeka Grenevica
Aura
Latvija
196 2 Daniels Laškovs
Alise Djablova
Aura
Latvija
203 2 Jurģis Uzulēns
Māra Lisenko
Kuldīga
Latvija
214 2 Sebastians Kants
Līva Jekste
Aura
Latvija
215 2 Sebastians Kants
Endija Odiņa
Aura
Latvija
213 2 Jānis Timbars
Viktorija Muhina
Aura
Latvija
198 2 Daniels Laškovs
Zane Alksne
Aura
Latvija
141 3 Ļevs Jakovļevs
Katrīna Freimane
Aura
Latvija
195 3 Daniels Laškovs
Helēna Pāvila
Aura
Latvija
200 3 Jurģis Sināts
Elīza Varnecka
Lesto
Latvija
207 3 Ļevs Jakovļevs
Nellija Keita Pavlova
Aura
Latvija
208 3 Magnuss Ralfs Būmeisters
Oļesija Talatinņika
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
205 3 Magnuss Ralfs Būmeisters
Zarina Dimitrova
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
177 3 Markuss Sala
Katrīna Trokša
Sara
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ADEFGHI
Ch
ADEFGHI
Summa
211 1 5566666 5666666 81/59
125 1 6465656 6566656 78/57
202 1 5566566 5566656 78/56
209 1 5566566 5566656 78/56
174 1 5556646 5656656 76/55
189 1 4556556 6566556 75/54
212 1 5555666 5555556 74/52
186 1 5556646 4465646 72/52
201 1 6556555 5555555 72/51
194 1 4555646 4555656 71/51
173 2 5556455 5564545 69/49
193 2 3455456 4465566 68/49
190 2 4554455 4555556 67/48
191 2 4454455 4456556 66/47
196 2 4455456 4546446 66/46
203 2 4445556 4556445 66/46
214 2 5555556 4445445 66/46
215 2 4446445 4556456 66/46
213 2 5545455 5554445 65/47
198 2 4444556 4545456 65/45
141 3 4445545 5444455 62/44
195 3 4444455 4554455 62/44
200 3 4545445 4445445 61/43
207 3 4444445 4545455 61/43
208 3 5444445 4545445 61/43
205 3 3343435 5454455 57/40
177 3 4444445 3343435 54/37
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)

Iesācēji 2013.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līm. 2 dejas

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
210 1 Aleksandrs Zlatomirs Gatauļins
Nellija Karlsone
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
79 2 Markuss Šilovs
Dārta Jaunbrūna
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCEJ
Ch
ABCEJ
Summa
210 1 66656 56666 58/36
79 2 55666 55665 55/33
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)

Iesācēji 2014.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
192 1 Aleksandrs Zlatomirs Gatauļins
Oļesija Talatinņika
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
4 1 Alekss Kadeks
Ketija Freimane
Aura
Latvija
61 1 Gustavs Glužģis
Marta Rozīte
Aura
Latvija
174 2 Jonas Vaitkevičius
Alija Reminaitė
Svivelis
Lietuva
188 2 Artūrs Ločmelis
Marija Jurkāne
Aura
Latvija
183 3 Uno Bruno Lagzdiņš
Marija Ivanova
Lesto
Latvija
199 3 Valters Pūce
Sendija Čunka
Lesto
Latvija
35 3 Daņiils Kuļikovs
Amanda Bušmane
Aura
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BCFGIJK
Ch
BCFGIJK
J
BCFGIJK
Summa
192 1 5666666 6665665 6655565 119/86
4 1 4666665 5655665 4665655 114/83
61 1 5665666 5665555 5555654 112/80
174 2 4565654 4666665 4545643 105/76
188 2 5655665 4555554 4454654 103/73
183 3 4554556 4565564 3454554 99/71
199 3 4555555 4645554 4554554 99/71
35 3 4544555 4555654 3544553 95/68
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Iesācēji 2012.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
187 1 Roberts Kvāls
Viktorija Birzniece
Kuldīga
Latvija
206 2 Aleksejs Gluškovs
Anna Pavluševa
Aura
Latvija
178 3 Kevins Ārčijs Trokša
Keita Trokša
Sara
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
AEGHK
Ch
AEGHK
J
AEGHK
Summa
187 1 56654 56656 66666 84/51
206 2 45555 45444 45554 68/41
178 3 44446 45545 44444 65/38
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Iesācēji 2013.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līm. 4 dejas

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
197 1 Martins Dzienis
Agate Ābelīte
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
204 1 Markuss Šilovs
Karolīna Markus-Narvila
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
187 1 Roberts Kvāls
Viktorija Birzniece
Kuldīga
Latvija
88 2 Elvis Bērtulsons
Evelīna Bērtulsone
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
4 2 Alekss Kadeks
Ketija Freimane
Aura
Latvija
61 2 Gustavs Glužģis
Marta Rozīte
Aura
Latvija
9 3 Jaroslavs Šumskis
Ketlīna Faulbauma
Aura
Latvija
188 3 Artūrs Ločmelis
Marija Jurkāne
Aura
Latvija
192 3 Aleksandrs Zlatomirs Gatauļins
Oļesija Talatinņika
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
35 3 Daņiils Kuļikovs
Amanda Bušmane
Aura
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ACDFHIJ
Q
ACDFHIJ
Ch
ACDFHIJ
J
ACDFHIJ
Summa
197 1 5656565 5656656 6666666 6666666 161/115
204 1 5664666 5666666 5655566 5655666 157/114
187 1 5655466 5656566 6665665 6664666 156/114
88 2 5656666 5655655 5656556 4455555 148/106
4 2 4646565 4645556 5644466 4555465 140/100
61 2 4556565 4656465 4645564 4455564 139/99
9 3 5665455 4554455 5555455 4554454 133/96
188 3 4555555 5545555 4544555 4544555 132/96
192 3 5555456 4444455 4645456 5544456 132/93
35 3 4545455 4544455 4544455 4343453 120/85
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)

Iesācēji 2015.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
18 1 Timurs Zaharovs
Anna Paņēvica
Lesto
Latvija
209 1 Ernests Neifelds
Ennija Sniedziņa
Laima
Latvija
125 1 Kristofers Jānis Kāposts
Agnija Žeigure
Aura
Latvija
211 1 Kristofers Jānis Kāposts
Megija Viktorija Kronberga
Aura
Latvija
189 1 Adrians Jirgensons
Adēlija Ļebedeva
Laima
Latvija
43 1 Motiejus Sabaliauskas
Rūta Austynaitė
Lūgnė
Lietuva
201 1 Bruno Ludviks Māliņš
Ksenija Paulauska
Aura
Latvija
202 1 Bruno Ludviks Māliņš
Alise Gekova
Aura
Latvija
212 2 Jānis Timbars
Gabriela Vrubļevska
Aura
Latvija
195 2 Daniels Laškovs
Helēna Pāvila
Aura
Latvija
193 2 Alekss Judins
Kate Kolosova
Aura
Latvija
213 2 Jānis Timbars
Viktorija Muhina
Aura
Latvija
63 2 Pēteris Gaišonoks
Melisa Kolosova
MD Dance Studio
Latvija
196 2 Daniels Laškovs
Alise Djablova
Aura
Latvija
198 3 Daniels Laškovs
Zane Alksne
Aura
Latvija
191 3 Alekss Judins
Rebeka Grenevica
Aura
Latvija
214 3 Sebastians Kants
Līva Jekste
Aura
Latvija
141 3 Ļevs Jakovļevs
Katrīna Freimane
Aura
Latvija
205 3 Magnuss Ralfs Būmeisters
Zarina Dimitrova
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
215 3 Sebastians Kants
Endija Odiņa
Aura
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
AEFHIJK
Ch
AEFHIJK
J
AEFHIJK
Summa
18 1 6666666 6666666 6666665 125/90
209 1 4665666 5656655 6666666 119/86
125 1 5664655 6665666 5566665 117/85
211 1 5656565 5655656 5666665 116/83
189 1 5555654 5666666 6666563 114/84
43 1 5665556 5565565 4454543 104/74
201 1 5566566 5455555 4454553 103/75
202 1 5655564 5555665 3455533 101/72
212 2 5555554 4454655 3554555 99/72
195 2 4544555 5545555 4554654 99/71
193 2 4454554 4554655 4555654 99/70
213 2 4554555 4454555 4444565 97/69
63 2 5566665 3534443 4444654 96/67
196 2 4444655 4454554 4554654 96/67
198 3 4444554 4544555 3444543 89/63
191 3 4444533 4444555 4444543 86/61
214 3 4454543 4453544 4434543 85/61
141 3 4443543 4444544 4444553 85/60
205 3 3444554 4544544 4433543 85/60
215 3 4444543 4444644 4444533 85/59
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Iesācēji 2014.dz.g. un jaun. - 2.-3.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
197 1 Martins Dzienis
Agate Ābelīte
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
I 2
13 1 Damir Kuzmenko
Saulė Urbonaitė
Svivelis
Lietuva
- -
140 1 Marks Jankovskis
Beatrise Vecbrāle
Aura
Latvija
I3 2
157 1 Endijs Pabērzis
Laura Kirfa
Sabīne
Latvija
I2 2
18 2 Timurs Zaharovs
Anna Paņēvica
Lesto
Latvija
I 1
90 2 Nojus Kiškys
Vismantė Mėlinytė
Fortūna (Kretinga)
Lietuva
- -
4 2 Alekss Kadeks
Ketija Freimane
Aura
Latvija
I2 1
6 2 Dāvis Brūzītis
Adela Kancēviča
MD Dance Studio
Latvija
I2 1
61 3 Gustavs Glužģis
Marta Rozīte
Aura
Latvija
I2 0
209 3 Ernests Neifelds
Ennija Sniedziņa
Laima
Latvija
I 0
156 3 Endijs Pabērzis
Andžela Ramona Kripševica
Sabīne
Latvija
I2 0
188 3 Artūrs Ločmelis
Marija Jurkāne
Aura
Latvija
I2 0

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BCDFGIJ
Q
BCDFGIJ
Ch
BCDFGIJ
J
BCDFGIJ
Summa
197 1 5655565 5666665 6666666 5655566 157/112
13 1 4656656 4646666 4656666 5666666 156/115
140 1 5666556 5655556 5666566 5656566 155/111
157 1 5664665 5566566 4665666 5655565 153/111
18 2 5666656 5656555 5666656 5355555 150/109
90 2 5555566 5666566 4544566 4544655 144/102
4 2 5545466 4655455 4656565 4555565 141/101
6 2 4655555 5645555 5656556 4545455 140/100
61 3 4655455 4654555 5556566 4545455 138/98
209 3 4555455 4544454 4556465 4655465 133/95
156 3 4555454 4554454 4544455 4554454 125/89
188 3 4545455 4444454 4545454 4544454 122/86
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)

Iesācēji 2013.dz.g. un jaun. - 2.-3.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
98 1 Ralfs Jauris
Zane Brūvere
Aura
Latvija
140 1 Marks Jankovskis
Beatrise Vecbrāle
Aura
Latvija
88 2 Elvis Bērtulsons
Evelīna Bērtulsone
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
204 2 Markuss Šilovs
Karolīna Markus-Narvila
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
3 2 Eduards Alekss Gembergs
Karīna Andriekus
Sabīne
Latvija
7 3 Eduards Alekss Gembergs
Adrija Jonkusa
Sabīne
Latvija
9 3 Jaroslavs Šumskis
Ketlīna Faulbauma
Aura
Latvija
92 3 Renārs Lanka
Ketlīna Faulbauma
Aura
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
CEGHIJK
Q
CEGHIJK
Ch
CEGHIJK
J
CEGHIJK
Summa
98 1 6665665 6555654 6665666 6666666 159/115
140 1 5565665 5665655 6665666 6666666 159/114
88 2 6665666 6665555 6665655 6565555 155/111
204 2 6656666 6656666 5566554 5455554 151/110
3 2 6555665 6555566 6555655 5555554 147/105
7 3 6555655 6455555 5556645 5556654 144/103
9 3 5654554 5554554 6555566 5555555 140/100
92 3 5444554 5444544 6545566 5544545 130/93
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Iesācēji 2012.dz.g. un jaun. - 2.-3.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
98 1 Ralfs Jauris
Zane Brūvere
Aura
Latvija
152 1 Rihards Reiters
Emīlija Moldovana
Aura
Latvija
8 1 Ikars Ruņģis
Paula Petrauska
Sabīne
Latvija
2 2 Ikars Ruņģis
Monta Ziobrovska
Sabīne
Latvija
92 2 Renārs Lanka
Ketlīna Faulbauma
Aura
Latvija
15 3 Alans Strazds
Anna Krūmiņa
Sabīne
Latvija
24 3 Alans Strazds
Annija Zabīte
Sabīne
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABDHIJK
Q
ABDHIJK
Ch
ABDHIJK
J
ABDHIJK
Summa
98 1 6566666 6655666 6665666 6666666 164/119
152 1 5565666 5555664 5555655 5556654 147/105
8 1 5455666 5555666 5555655 5555654 146/104
2 2 5554555 5544565 5545555 5445554 134/97
92 2 4454554 4444555 5555556 5455655 133/94
15 3 4445554 4445554 4455544 5455544 125/89
24 3 4445555 4444554 4444544 5445545 123/87
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Juniori II + Jaunieši - D ST LK

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
14 1 Ričards Jansons
Keita Tihonova
Mirada
Latvija
D 5
6 2 Edvards Pavļenko
Sofja Pekareva
RV Studio
Latvija
D 4
1 3 Gustavs Grabovskis
Arianna Marija Boiko
MD Dance Studio
Latvija
D 3
2 4 Valentīns Jaroslavs Vildmanis
Ranele Safarova
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
D 2
5 5 Timurs Beilo
Milana Smirnova
Viva
Latvija
D 2
13 6 Valters Rozentāls
Keitija Čuprinska
Alaudo
Latvija
D 2
4 7 Patriks Druva
Samanta Petruka
Aura
Latvija
D 1
7 8 Gustavs Pranaitis
Sandra Čepule
Lielupe
Latvija
D 1
8 9-10 Kristers Gūtmanis
Nora Drungila
Aura
Latvija
D 1
9 9-10 Kirils Ameļčanka
Sofija Ivanova
Ziemeļblāzma
Latvija
D 1
11 11 Toms Mirķis
Laura Sermola
Stars
Latvija
D 1
3 12 Kristers Grigorjevs
Aiga Liberte
Olaine
Latvija
E6 1
10 13 Rinalds Ābols
Aleksandra Dziene
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
E6 1

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCDEFG
T
ABCDEFG
V
ABCDEFG
Q
ABCDEFG
14 1 1113121 1134451 1132352 1132132
6 2 2241516 2261526 2241215 2241545
1 3 6432642 6425642 6324523 6423423
2 4 4364353 4353234 3463644 3355614
5 5 3526264 3616165 4616161 4616261
13 6 5655435 5542313 5555436 5564356
Nr Vieta W T V Q Summa
14 1 1 2 2 1 6
6 2 2 1 1 3 7
1 3 3 5 3 2 13
2 4 4 4 4 5 17
5 5 5 6 5 4 20
13 6 6 3 6 6 21
W
Nr Vieta 123456
14 1 5 - - - - -
13 6 - - 126 -
1 3 - 235/15 - -
6 2 24 - - - -
2 4 - - 35/17 - -
5 5 - 234 - -
T
Nr Vieta 123456
14 2 334/6 - - -
13 3 124/9 - - -
1 5 - 224 - -
6 1 14 - - - -
2 4 - 14/11 - - -
5 6 22334 -
V
Nr Vieta 123456
14 2 24 - - - -
13 6 - - 126 -
1 3 - 24 - - -
6 1 25 - - - -
2 4 - - 25 - -
5 5 3334 - -
Q
Nr Vieta 123456
14 1 35 - - - -
13 6 - - 125 -
1 2 - 24 - - -
6 3 1335 - -
2 5 1134/11 - -
5 4 2334/8 - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WTVQ 123456 Summa
14 1 1 2 2 1 - - - - - - 6
6 2 2 1 1 3 - - - - - - 7
1 3 3 5 3 2 - - - - - - 13
2 4 4 4 4 5 - - - - - - 17
5 5 5 6 5 4 - - - - - - 20
13 6 6 3 6 6 - - - - - - 21

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCDEFG
T
ABCDEFG
V
ABCDEFG
Q
ABCDEFG
Summa
14 1 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX-X 27
2 2-3 X-XXX-X XXXXX-X XXXXX-X XXXXXXX 24
6 2-3 XXXXXXX XXXX-X- XXXXXX- XXXXXX- 24
5 4-5 XXX-X-X XXXXX-X XXXXX-X XXX---X 21
13 4-5 --XXXX- X-XXXXX XXXXX-X --XXXXX 21
1 6 -XXXX-X -XXXXXX X-XX--X X-X---X 18
4 7 XX---XX -----XX ----XXX ---X-XX 12
7 8 ------- -X--XX- -----X- XX-XXX- 9
8 9-10 X--X-X- ------- -X---X- -X----- 6
9 9-10 -X---X- X------ -----X- ----XX- 6

1/4 fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCDEFG
T
ABCDEFG
V
ABCDEFG
Q
ABCDEFG
Summa
2 1-3 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 28
6 1-3 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 28
9 1-3 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 28
1 4-5 XXXX-XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 27
14 4-5 XXXXXXX XXXXX-X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 27
5 6-7 XXXXX-X XXXXXXX XXXXX-X XXXXXXX 26
13 6-7 --XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 26
4 8 XXX-XXX XXXX-XX XXXXXXX XXX-XXX 25
7 9-10 -X--XX- XXX-XXX XXXX-XX X-XXXXX 21
8 9-10 XXXXXXX -XXXXXX -XXXXXX -XX---- 21
11 11 X--X--X X---XX- X---XX- X--XXXX 14
3 12 XX-XXX- ---X--- ------- -X-X--- 8
10 13 --X---- ------- ------- ------- 1
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)

Bērni I - E4

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
20 1 Matas Pakusas
Barbora Žilytė
Svivelis
Lietuva
- -
28 2 Arno Krists Kaktiņš
Nikola Buka
MD Dance Studio
Latvija
E4 2
140 3 Marks Jankovskis
Beatrise Vecbrāle
Aura
Latvija
I3 1
32 4 Artūrs Bībers
Elza Sevele
Aurum
Latvija
I3 1
15 5 Ąžuolas Sabaliauskas
Auksė Liošaitė
Lūgnė
Lietuva
- -

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABDFIJK
Q
ABDFIJK
Ch
ABDFIJK
J
ABDFIJK
20 1 1111312 1111212 1112113 1111123
28 2 2524231 2525421 2425434 2425411
140 3 4332425 4353335 4551321 4332232
32 4 3255144 3242143 3243245 3243345
15 5 5443553 5434554 5334552 5554554
Nr Vieta W Q Ch J Summa
20 1 1 1 1 1 4
28 2 2 2 4 2 10
140 3 3 4 2 3 12
32 4 4 3 3 4 14
15 5 5 5 5 5 20
W
Nr Vieta 12345
140 3 - 24 - -
32 4 1235 -
28 2 14 - - -
15 5 - - 24 -
20 1 5 - - - -
Q
Nr Vieta 12345
140 4 - - 4 - -
32 3 135 - -
28 2 14 - - -
15 5 - - 14 -
20 1 5 - - - -
Ch
Nr Vieta 12345
140 2 234/7 - -
32 3 - 24/10 - -
28 4 - 236 -
15 5 - 134 -
20 1 5 - - - -
J
Nr Vieta 12345
140 3 - 36 - -
32 4 - 14 - -
28 2 24 - - -
15 5 - - - 27
20 1 5 - - - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WQChJ 12345 Summa
20 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - 4
28 2 2 2 4 2 - - - - - 10
140 3 3 4 2 3 - - - - - 12
32 4 4 3 3 4 - - - - - 14
15 5 5 5 5 5 - - - - - 20
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Bērni II - E4

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
43 1 Rokas Litvinas
Agnė Putkalytė
"Fortūna" Kretinga
Lietuva
- -
17 2 Olivers Bilerts
Māra Mauliņa
Aura
Latvija
E4 3
19 3 Denis Čuiko
Ivana Unikauskaitė
Tendance
Lietuva
- -
39 4 Kristaps Verza
Karlīna Gerharde
MD Dance Studio
Latvija
E4
E6
2
1
27 5 Antanas Jancevičius
Ema Kemežytė
Tendance
Lietuva
- -
98 6 Ralfs Jauris
Zane Brūvere
Aura
Latvija
I3 2
42 7 Rolands Briģis
Marta Briģe
MD Dance Studio
Latvija
E4 1
22 8 Roberts Dzintars Vērnieks
Anna Jekste
Aura
Latvija
E4 1
92 9-10 Renārs Lanka
Ketlīna Faulbauma
Aura
Latvija
I3 1
152 9-10 Rihards Reiters
Emīlija Moldovana
Aura
Latvija
I3 1

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
DFGHIJK
Q
DFGHIJK
Ch
DFGHIJK
J
DFGHIJK
43 1 1121131 1121141 1124141 1123141
17 2 2313452 5312263 2211222 2211334
19 3 5232213 4233315 4462313 4462213
39 4 3574345 2574432 3673464 3574662
27 5 4445524 3745624 5555635 6647525
98 6 6667776 7467777 6347756 5336756
42 7 7756667 6656556 7736577 7755477
Nr Vieta W Q Ch J Summa
43 1 1 1 1 1 4
17 2 3 2 2 2 9
19 3 2 3 3 3 11
39 4 5 4 4 4 17
27 5 4 5 5 5.5 19.5
98 6 7 7 6 5.5 25.5
42 7 6 6 7 7 26
W
Nr Vieta 1234567
43 1 5 - - - - - -
42 6 - - - - 14/23 -
39 5 - - 24 - - -
98 7 - - - - - 4/24 -
19 2 14 - - - - -
17 3 135 - - - -
27 4 - 115 - - -
Q
Nr Vieta 1234567
43 1 5 - - - - - -
17 2 135/11 - - - -
19 3 125/12 - - - -
39 4 - 235 - - -
98 7 - - - 1127
27 5 - 124 - - -
42 6 - - - - 37 -
Ch
Nr Vieta 1234567
43 1 4 - - - - - -
42 7 - - 11237
17 2 27 - - - - -
19 3 124 - - - -
39 4 - - 24 - - -
98 6 - - 1235 -
27 5 - - 116 - -
J
Nr Vieta 1234567
17 2 24 - - - - -
19 3 134 - - - -
98 5.5 - - 224/166/287/35
43 1 4 - - - - - -
42 7 - - - 1337
39 4 - 1234/14 - -
27 5.5 - 1124/166/287/35
Kopā
Nr Vieta WQChJ 1234567 Summa
43 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - 4
17 2 3 2 2 2 - - - - - - - 9
19 3 2 3 3 3 - - - - - - - 11
39 4 5 4 4 4 - - - - - - - 17
27 5 4 5 5 5.5 - - - - - - - 19.5
98 6 7 7 6 5.5 - - - - - - - 25.5
42 7 6 6 7 7 - - - - - - - 26

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta W
DFGHIJK
Q
DFGHIJK
Ch
DFGHIJK
J
DFGHIJK
Summa
43 1 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX-X XXXXXXX 27
17 2-3 XXXXXXX XXXX-X- XXXXXX- XXXXXXX 25
27 2-3 XXXXXXX X-XXXXX X-XXXXX XXXX-XX 25
19 4 XX-XXXX XXXXXXX XX--XXX XX-XXXX 24
39 5 X-XXX-X XX-XXXX XX-XXXX XX-XXXX 23
42 6-7 -XXX-X- X-XXXXX --XXX-- --XXX-- 16
98 6-7 -X---X- -XX-X-- XXXX-XX XXX-XX- 16
22 8 X-X-X-X -X----X -XX--XX --X---X 12
92 9-10 ------- ------- ------- ------- 0
152 9-10 ------- ------- ------- ------- 0
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)
  • (J) Milda Čižauskienė (Lietuva)
  • (K) Ingridas Kiškys (Lietuva)

Juniori I - E4 LK

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
29 1 Nikolajs Suncovs
Ance Aivare
Aura
Latvija
E4 5
18 2 Demids Naumenko
Domenika Daņšina
APK Dance
Latvija
E4 4
25 3 Aigars Fakss
Emīlija Dilba
Ziemeļblāzma
Latvija
E4 3
21 4 Aleksandrs Roberts Upītis
Anastasija Mazurova
Viva
Latvija
E4 2
30 5 Artūrs Glaskovs
Kate Aurēlija Bērziņa
Alaudo
Latvija
E4 2
16 6 Timofejs Ivļevs
Diāna Pasečņika
MD Dance Studio
Latvija
E4 2
34 7-8 Mārtiņš Korzēnoks
Amanda Čakša
Zelta Solis
Latvija
E4 1
35 7-8 Kristers Salna
Kerija Cīrule
Sabīne
Latvija
E4 1
36 9 Sandris Salna
Marta Zeltagrauda
Sabīne
Latvija
E4 1
31 10 Ņikita Jefimovs
Gabriela Faltiņa
Alaudo
Latvija
I3
E4
1
1
37 11 Ralfs Žipris
Elizabete Bogomaņuka-Ābola
Aura
Latvija
E4 1
40 12 Emīls Ralfs Darkevics
Elisona Vierpe
Aura
Latvija
E4 1

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCDEFG
Q
ABCDEFG
Ch
ABCDEFG
J
ABCDEFG
29 1 2111111 2111111 3326316 4366416
18 2 4625645 5625565 1111121 1111221
25 3 5543223 4454443 6644632 6632532
21 4 6332354 6332334 5452255 5253353
30 5 1254432 1243222 2265563 3545665
16 6 3466566 3566656 4533444 2424144
Nr Vieta W Q Ch J Summa
29 1 1 1 2 5 9
18 2 5 5 1 1 12
25 3 3 4 4 2 13
21 4 4 3 5 3 15
30 5 2 2 6 6 16
16 6 6 6 3 4 19
W
Nr Vieta 123456
18 5 - 1135 -
25 3 - 24/10 - - -
16 6 - - 1237
30 2 134/8 - - -
29 1 6 - - - - -
21 4 - 14/11 - - -
Q
Nr Vieta 123456
18 5 - 1115 -
25 4 - - 16 - -
16 6 - - 1137
30 2 15 - - - -
29 1 6 - - - - -
21 3 - 15 - - -
Ch
Nr Vieta 123456
18 1 6 - - - - -
25 4 - 124 - -
16 3 - - 26 - -
30 6 - 2335 -
29 2 125 - - -
21 5 - 2237 -
J
Nr Vieta 123456
18 1 5 - - - - -
25 2 - 24/10 - - -
16 4 1337 - -
30 6 - - 125 -
29 5 1124 - -
21 3 - 14/11 - - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WQChJ 123456 Summa
29 1 1 1 2 5 - - - - - - 9
18 2 5 5 1 1 - - - - - - 12
25 3 3 4 4 2 - - - - - - 13
21 4 4 3 5 3 - - - - - - 15
30 5 2 2 6 6 - - - - - - 16
16 6 6 6 3 4 - - - - - - 19

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCDEFG
Q
ABCDEFG
Ch
ABCDEFG
J
ABCDEFG
Summa
18 1-2 XXXX-X- X-XX--X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 23
25 1-2 X-XXXXX XXXXXXX -XXXXXX XXX---X 23
30 3 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX --X---- X-XXXXX 21
16 4 X-X-XXX X---XX- XX-XXXX XXXXX-X 20
29 5 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X-X---- -XX--X- 19
21 6 -XXXX-X XXXXXXX XX----X -X---XX 18
34 7-8 ----X-- -X----- XXXXXX- XXXXXXX 15
35 7-8 XX-X-XX ----XX- --XXXXX X--XX-- 15
36 9 ------- ------- XX-XXXX ---XXX- 9
31 10 -X----- -XX---X ------- ------- 4
37 11 ------- ---X--- ------- ------- 1
40 12 ------- ------- ------- ------- 0
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)

Juniori I - D LA

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
41 1 Herkus Aleksandravičius
Marija Stračkaitytė
"Žuvedra", Klaipeda
Lietuva
- -
24 2 Gustavs Gusts Kātiņš
Danija Kalita
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
D 1
23 3 Matiass Gekovs
Jesenija Meikšāne
Aura
Latvija
E6 1
33 4 Julius Zasimauskas
Tėja Radzvilavičiūtė
Kaspinas
Lietuva
- -

Fināls

Nr Vieta S
ABCEGHI
Ch
ABCEGHI
R
ABCEGHI
J
ABCEGHI
41 1 1313121 1311121 1312121 1212121
24 2 2121212 2122212 2121212 2124212
23 3 3232333 3234333 3234333 3331333
33 4 4444444 4443444 4443444 4443444
Nr Vieta S Ch R J Summa
41 1 1 1 1 1 4
24 2 2 2 2 2 8
23 3 3 3 3 3 12
33 4 4 4 4 4 16
S
Nr Vieta 1234
33 4 - - - 7
24 2 37 - -
23 3 - 27 -
41 1 4 - - -
Ch
Nr Vieta 1234
33 4 - - 17
24 2 27 - -
23 3 - 16 -
41 1 5 - - -
R
Nr Vieta 1234
33 4 - - 17
24 2 37 - -
23 3 - 16 -
41 1 4 - - -
J
Nr Vieta 1234
33 4 - - 17
24 2 26 - -
23 3 117 -
41 1 4 - - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta SChRJ 1234 Summa
41 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - 4
24 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - 8
23 3 3 3 3 3 - - - - 12
33 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - 16
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)
  • (H) Gatis Sevels (Latvija)
  • (I) Vitālijs Sidaravičus (Latvija)

Juniori II + Jaunieši - D LA LK

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
5 1 Timurs Beilo
Milana Smirnova
Viva
Latvija
D 4
1 2 Gustavs Grabovskis
Arianna Marija Boiko
MD Dance Studio
Latvija
D 3
6 3 Edvards Pavļenko
Sofja Pekareva
RV Studio
Latvija
D 2
13 4 Valters Rozentāls
Keitija Čuprinska
Alaudo
Latvija
D 2
4 5 Patriks Druva
Samanta Petruka
Aura
Latvija
D 2
7 6 Gustavs Pranaitis
Sandra Čepule
Lielupe
Latvija
D 1
8 7 Kristers Gūtmanis
Nora Drungila
Aura
Latvija
D 1
3 8 Kristers Grigorjevs
Aiga Liberte
Olaine
Latvija
E6 4
9 9 Kirils Ameļčanka
Sofija Ivanova
Ziemeļblāzma
Latvija
D 1
11 10 Toms Mirķis
Laura Sermola
Stars
Latvija
D 1
10 11 Rinalds Ābols
Aleksandra Dziene
Darja Dance Studio
Latvija
E6 1

Fināls

Nr Vieta S
ABCDEFG
Ch
ABCDEFG
R
ABCDEFG
J
ABCDEFG
5 1 1523212 6241111 1312311 1411111
1 2 2211431 2112432 2121232 2122222
6 3 4142123 3634243 4254144 4246345
13 4 3364365 1363365 3465455 3355554
4 5 5636644 4426524 6536523 5534433
7 6 6455556 5555656 5643666 6663666
Nr Vieta S Ch R J Summa
5 1 2 1 1 1 5
1 2 1 2 2 2 7
6 3 3 4 3 4 14
13 4 4 3 4 5 16
4 5 6 5 5 3 19
7 6 5 6 6 6 23
S
Nr Vieta 123456
13 4 - - 34 - -
7 5 - - - 15 -
1 1 35/7 - - - -
6 3 24 - - - -
4 6 - - 134 -
5 2 25/8 - - - -
Ch
Nr Vieta 123456
13 3 114/10 - - -
7 6 - - - - 5 -
1 2 25 - - - -
6 4 - 14/11 - - -
4 5 - 225 - -
5 1 4 - - - - -
R
Nr Vieta 123456
13 4 - - 136 -
7 6 - - 1237
1 2 26 - - - -
6 3 1226 - -
4 5 - 1335 -
5 1 4 - - - - -
J
Nr Vieta 123456
13 5 - - 237 -
7 6 - - 1117
1 2 17 - - - -
6 4 - 125/176 -
4 3 - - 35/177 -
5 1 6 - - - - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta SChRJ 123456 Summa
5 1 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - 5
1 2 1 2 2 2 - - - - - - 7
6 3 3 4 3 4 - - - - - - 14
13 4 4 3 4 5 - - - - - - 16
4 5 6 5 5 3 - - - - - - 19
7 6 5 6 6 6 - - - - - - 23

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta S
ABCDEFG
Ch
ABCDEFG
R
ABCDEFG
J
ABCDEFG
Summa
1 1-2 X-XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 27
5 1-2 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X-XXXXX XXXXXXX 27
6 3-4 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX -XXXXXX XXX---- 23
13 3-4 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX----- XXXXXXX 23
7 5 -XX---- XXXXXXX XXXX-X- -X-X-XX 18
4 6 X--X-XX ------X --X-XXX XXXXXXX 16
8 7 X---XX- -----X- X--X-XX -----XX 10
3 8 ------- XX-XX-- X--XX-- X--X--- 9
9 9 -XX---- ------- -XX-X-X --X-X-- 8
11 10 ---XX-- --X---- ------- ----X-- 4
10 11 -X----X ------- -X----- ------- 3
  • (A) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
  • (B) Gundars Briedis (Latvija)
  • (C) Asta Maigiene (Lietuva)
  • (D) Agita Mironova (Latvija)
  • (E) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
  • (F) Ligita Rihtere (Latvija)
  • (G) Tomas Žilys (Lietuva)

Bērni I + II - E6 LK

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
14 1 Sendijs Slišāns
Elvita Circene
Zīle
Latvija
E6 3
52 2 Aleksandrs Meščerskihs
Nikole Umanska
APK Dance
Latvija
E6 2
9 3 Gustavs Gailums
Yaroslava Donchenko
Alaudo
Latvija
E6 2
2 4 Normunds Opolais
Nikola Ovsjankina
Viva
Latvija
E6 1
46 5 Pavels Zavadskis
Paula Pontaga
Viva
Latvija
E6 1
50 6 Roberts Zuters
Emīlija Andersone
Zīle
Latvija
E6 1
17 7 Olivers Bilerts
Māra Mauliņa
Aura
Latvija
E4 2
39 8 Kristaps Verza
Karlīna Gerharde
MD Dance Studio
Latvija
E4
E6
1
1
22 9 Roberts Dzintars Vērnieks
Anna Jekste
Aura
Latvija
E4 1

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCDEFG
V
ABCDEFG
Q
ABCDEFG
Ch
ABCDEFG
R
ABCDEFG
J
ABCDEFG
14 1 1111113 1112121 1112111 2123121 3112111 1111111
52 2 4222361 4231542 4231232 4232252 2233343 2243343
9 3 2554545 3553355 3543445 1441343 1341252 3322252
2 4 3433234 2325234 2324324 3614414 4524424 4534424
46 5 6645622 6644413 6656563 5555535 5655535 5656536
50 6 5366456 5466666 5465656 6366666 6466666 6465665
Nr Vieta W V Q Ch R J Summa
14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
52 2 2 3 2 2 3 3 15
9 3 4 5 4 3 2 2 20
2 4 3 2 3 4 4 4 20
46 5 5 4 6 5 5 5 30
50 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 35
W
Nr Vieta 123456
14 1 6 - - - - -
46 5 - 2234/13 -
9 4 - 1137 -
2 3 - 15 - - -
52 2 14 - - - -
50 6 - - 124/17 -
V
Nr Vieta 123456
14 1 5 - - - - -
50 6 - - - 127
9 5 - - 337 -
52 3 134 - - -
46 4 1125 - -
2 2 - 35 - - -
Q
Nr Vieta 123456
14 1 6 - - - - -
2 3 - 35 - - -
46 6 - - 1137
9 4 - - 25 - -
52 2 14 - - - -
50 5 - - - 14 -
Ch
Nr Vieta 123456
14 1 36 - - - -
2 4 2236 - -
52 2 - 4 - - - -
50 6 - - 1117
46 5 - - 117 -
9 3 224 - - -
R
Nr Vieta 123456
14 1 5 - - - - -
9 2 24 - - - -
2 4 - 226 - -
46 5 - - 116 -
50 6 - - - 117
52 3 - 26 - - -
J
Nr Vieta 123456
14 1 7 - - - - -
52 3 - 25 - - -
9 2 - 4 - - - -
2 4 - 126 - -
50 6 - - - 137
46 5 - - 114 -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WVQChRJ 123456 Summa
14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 6
52 2 2 3 2 2 3 3 - - - - - - 15
9 3 4 5 4 3 2 2 - - 3/7 - - - 20
2 4 3 2 3 4 4 4 - - 3/8 - - - 20
46 5 5 4 6 5 5 5 - - - - - - 30