Tallinn Open 2023, 25.11.2023

Date 25.11.2023
Location Kalevi Spordihall, Juhkentali 12, Tallinn
Organizer Leevi, ETSÜ
Responsible Eve End
Chairman
Dalia Vaikšnoriene
Ivo Muenster
Adjudicators
(A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
(B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
(C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
(D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
(E) Anita Langset (Norway)
(F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
(G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
(H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
(I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
(J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
(K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
(L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
(M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
(N) Aigars Svars (Latvia)
(O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
(P) Martin Parmas (Estonia)
(Q) Katrin Kruuse (Estonia)
(R) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Estonia)
(S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
(T) Claus Wodstrup (Sweden)
(U) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norway)
(V) Nitta Iliev (Finland)
(W) Vytautas Bankauskas (Lithuania)
(X) Gundars Briedis (Latvia)
(Y) Valeria Kehlet (Denmark)
(Z) Boris Exeler (Germany)
(AA) Lukasz Grzeski (Poland)
Master of ceremony
Silver Laiv
DJ
DJ Maxi
Scrutiny
Sergey Litvinovsky

Beginners Toddlers A2

Results

# Place Names Club
11 1 Karl Veltmann
Maria Nicole Arrigo
Leevi
Estonia
31 2 Margus Pauklin
Adeele Loviisa Kaer
Respect
Estonia
21 3 Madalin-Costinel Gheorghiceanu
Vera Sonder
Mereklubi
Estonia
34 4 Fjodor Konoštšjonok
Melissa Makušev
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
5 5 Lanselot Nils Pärn
Alisa Melnikova
Leevi
Estonia
10 6 Stefan Usmanov
Milana Kulakovskaya
Master
Finland
41 7 Georgy Mihhalkov
Anita Sestrem
Esperanza
Estonia
29 8 Robert Kuznetsov
Adelina Potapov
1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Estonia

Final

# Place W
BCDEHJKLMOS
Ch
BCDEHJKLMOS
11 1 11211111121 11112131111
31 2 32322252632 22221313542
21 3 45436445365 43533222333
34 4 23145323513 34455665425
5 5 56564666244 55366454254
10 6 64653534456 66644546666
# Place W Ch Sum
11 1 1 1 2
31 2 2 2 4
21 3 4 3 7
34 4 3 4.5 7.5
5 5 6 4.5 10.5
10 6 5 6 11
W
# Place 123456
11 1 9 - - - - -
5 6 - 1146 -
31 2 - 6 - - - -
34 3 248 - - -
21 4 - - 26 - -
10 5 - - 258 -
Ch
# Place 123456
11 1 9 - - - - -
5 4.5 - 1259/3711/49
31 2 27 - - - -
34 4.5 - 1259/3711/49
21 3 - 39 - - -
10 6 - - - 3411
Total
# Place WCh 123456 Sum
11 1 1 1 - - - - - - 2
31 2 2 2 - - - - - - 4
21 3 4 3 - - - - - - 7
34 4 3 4.5 - - - - - - 7.5
5 5 6 4.5 - - - - - - 10.5
10 6 5 6 - - - - - - 11

1/2 final

# Place W
BCDEHJKLMOS
Ch
BCDEHJKLMOS
Sum
11 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 22
21 2-3 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX 21
31 2-3 XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX 21
10 4 XX-XXXX-XX- XX-XXXXXXX- 17
34 5 XXXXXXXXXXX -X--X--X-XX 16
5 6 XXX--X-XXXX --X-XX-XXXX 15
41 7 --XX--XXX-- XXXX-XX-X-- 12
29 8 ----X-----X X-XX-XX---X 8
  • (B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
  • (L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
  • (S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)

Beginners Juvenile 1 A2

Results

# Place Names Club
43 1 Leonard Laks-Feofanov
Vera Rjaboshapka
1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Estonia
54 2 Timofei Prijatelev
Milana Prijateleva
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
25 3 Iko Mark Šein
Isabella Randi
Leevi
Estonia
3 4 Johan Joosep Janter
Nora Tarmet
Danceland
Estonia
32 5 Aron Tarmet
Teele Talvistu
Danceland
Estonia
7 6 Patrik Sebastian Tagel
Brita Treiman
Leevi
Estonia
40 7 Kristofer Johan Rammul
Sille Alango
Danceland
Estonia
42 8 Tobias Vähäsöyrinki
Grettely Mägi
Tanssiklubi Star
Finland
35 9 Leonid Zankovits
Esenija Borissova
1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Estonia
19 10 Ralf Runthal
Tene Nurmse
Leevi
Estonia
36 11 Andrei Obolonski
Taisia Ponomarjova
Mereklubi
Estonia

Final

# Place W
BCDEHJKLMOS
Ch
BCDEHJKLMOS
43 1 14212135123 11311152613
54 2 23151521412 32123411121
25 3 52326246231 54535236532
3 4 35663313344 25444324354
32 5 41435452556 63252565246
7 6 66544664665 46666643465
# Place W Ch Sum
43 1 1 1 2
54 2 2 2 4
25 3 3 4 7
3 4 4 3 7
32 5 5 5 10
7 6 6 6 12
W
# Place 123456
7 6 - - - 3511
25 3 157 - - -
54 2 47/108 - - -
3 4 116 - - -
32 5 1236 - -
43 1 47/109 - - -
Ch
# Place 123456
7 6 - - 14511
25 4 - 256 - -
54 2 58 - - - -
3 3 - 249 - -
32 5 - 3458 -
43 1 6 - - - - -
Total
# Place WCh 123456 Sum
43 1 1 1 - - - - - - 2
54 2 2 2 - - - - - - 4
25 3 3 4 - - 1/3 - - - 7
3 4 4 3 - - 1/3 - - - 7
32 5 5 5 - - - - - - 10
7 6 6 6 - - - - - - 12
Rule #11, place:3
# Place 123456
25 3 - - 12 - - -
3 4 - - 1017 - -

1/2 final

# Place W
BCDEHJKLMOS
Ch
BCDEHJKLMOS
Sum
32 1 XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXXXX 21
43 2-3 XX-XXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX 20
54 2-3 XXXXX-XXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX 20
3 4 XXXXXXXXXXX X-X-XXXXX-- 18
25 5 -XXXXXXX-XX -XXX----XXX 15
7 6 ---XX-XX--X X-XXXXXXX-- 13
40 7 XXX--X--XX- -X----X--XX 10
42 8 X-X------X- X--X-X----- 6
35 9 --------X-- ----X--X-X- 4
19 10 -----X----X ----------X 3
36 11 ----------- -X--X------ 2
  • (B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
  • (L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
  • (S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)

Beginners Juvenile 2 A2

Results

# Place Names Club
8 1 Aaron Veiermann
Isabella Aurelia Kiisel
Leevi
Estonia
12 2 Peeter Veltmann
Isabella Peterson
Leevi
Estonia
9 3 Robin Nommik
Marii Vaigro
Leevi
Estonia
46 4 Ronald Kruuse
Anna Liisa Kangur
Danceland
Estonia
44 5 Markus Tuulis
Grete- Maria Lyra
Danceland
Estonia

Final

# Place W
ACDEFHJKLOS
Ch
ACDEFHJKLOS
8 1 32123421423 24121512323
12 2 14311242232 15313251532
9 3 21454313111 42234343111
46 4 43232134354 31442134254
44 5 55545555545 53555425445
# Place W Ch Sum
8 1 3 1 4
12 2 1 3 4
9 3 2 2 4
46 4 4 4 8
44 5 5 5 10
W
# Place 12345
9 2 56/7 - - -
8 3 26/10 - - -
12 1 37 - - -
46 4 137 - -
44 5 - - - 211
Ch
# Place 12345
9 2 358/1611 -
8 1 37 - - -
12 3 358/168 -
46 4 246 - -
44 5 - 12511
Total
# Place WCh 12345 Sum
8 1 3 1 1/1 - - - - 4
12 2 1 3 1/1 - - - - 4
9 3 2 2 - - - - - 4
46 4 4 4 - - - - - 8
44 5 5 5 - - - - - 10
Rule #11, place:1
# Place 12345
12 2 612 - - -
8 1 513 - - -
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
  • (L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
  • (S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)

Beginners Junior A2

Results

# Place Names Club
2 1 Ardi Alver
Sandra Emily Tarvis
Leevi
Estonia
16 2 Thomas Otto Egglenton
Elis Toompuu
Leevi
Estonia
1 3 Ervin Zaitsev
Rebecca Melissa Nukk
Leevi
Estonia

Final

# Place W
ACDEFHJKLOS
Ch
ACDEFHJKLOS
2 1 11111111121 32322312321
16 2 23323332212 11111121112
1 3 32232223333 23233233233
# Place W Ch Sum
2 1 1 2 3
16 2 2 1 3
1 3 3 3 6
W
# Place 123
1 3 - 511
2 1 10 - -
16 2 16 -
Ch
# Place 123
1 3 - 411
2 2 27 -
16 1 9 - -
Total
# Place WCh 123 Sum
2 1 1 2 1/1 - - 3
16 2 2 1 1/1 - - 3
1 3 3 3 - - - 6
Rule #11, place:1
# Place 123
2 1 12 - -
16 2 1017 -
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
  • (L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
  • (S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)

NEC Juvenile I - ST

Results

# Place Names Club
13 1 Demid Malleus
Zoja Konostsjonok
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
23 2 Armandas Tiurinas
Ariana Rupsyte
Lithuania
33 3 Saveli Gontsharov
Maria Sadovnikova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
14 4 Edvin Kemppinen
Darya Fjodorova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
22 5 Joris Baniulis
Simona Jefimenkaite
Lithuania
39 6 Timurs Trokša
Veronika Bolbate
Daces deju skola
Latvia
17 7 Daniel Partel
Rebecca Reinsalu
Leevi
Estonia
24 8 Remi Tikan
Laureen Sibrits
DT Royal
Estonia
15 9 Tykhon Meleshko
Katrin Elisabet Land
1+1 Dance Studio
Estonia
30 10-11 Rodion Potapov
Nika Babakova
1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Estonia
47 10-11 Daniel Kulmats
Minni Ainsoo
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
11 12 Karl Veltmann
Maria Nicole Arrigo
Leevi
Estonia
25 13 Iko Mark Šein
Isabella Randi
Leevi
Estonia
45 14 Eldar Vorobyov
Erika Oinonen
Master
Finland
7 15 Patrik Sebastian Tagel
Brita Treiman
Leevi
Estonia
27 16-17 Erik Oli Jonsson
Thorey Lilja Arnarsdottir
Iceland
42 16-17 Tobias Vähäsöyrinki
Grettely Mägi
Tanssiklubi Star
Finland

Final

# Place W
BJRTUVWXYZAA
V
BJRTUVWXYZAA
Q
BJRTUVWXYZAA
13 1 31153622132 11121521111 11141641121
23 2 13322341414 23232432624 23222132414
33 3 22211133221 32443143233 52433313233
14 4 64475754345 44354766355 34376756342
22 5 47637517753 56517314542 46517424755
39 6 56544475666 67666675466 65654565566
17 7 75766266577 75775257777 77765277677
# Place W V Q Sum
13 1 2 1 1 4
23 2 3 2 2 7
33 3 1 3 3 7
14 4 4 5 4 13
22 5 5 4 5 14
39 6 6 6 6 18
17 7 7 7 7 21
W
# Place 1234567
23 3 358 - - - -
17 7 - 11137 -
13 2 36 - - - - -
22 5 11346/21 - -
33 1 49 - - - - -
39 6 - - - 36/27 - -
14 4 - - 158 - -
V
# Place 1234567
13 1 8 - - - - - -
17 7 - 1114411
23 2 - 58/19 - - - -
14 5 - - 258 - -
33 3 138/20 - - - -
39 6 - - - 129 -
22 4 2346 - - -
Q
# Place 1234567
22 5 12258 - -
13 1 7 - - - - - -
14 4 - 146 - - -
23 2 27 - - - - -
17 7 - 1112411
39 6 - - - 16 - -
33 3 139 - - - -
Total
# Place WVQ 1234567 Sum
13 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - - 4
23 2 3 2 2 - 2 - - - - - 7
33 3 1 3 3 - 1 - - - - - 7
14 4 4 5 4 - - - - - - - 13
22 5 5 4 5 - - - - - - - 14
39 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - - 18
17 7 7 7 7 - - - - - - - 21

1/2 final

# Place W
BJRTUVWXYZAA
V
BJRTUVWXYZAA
Q
BJRTUVWXYZAA
Sum
33 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 33
13 2 XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 32
23 3 XXXXX-XXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX 30
14 4 X-XX---XXXX X-XXX-XXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX 26
22 5 X--XXXXX-X- X-X-XXXXXXX X-X-XXXX--X 23
17 6-7 ---XXXX-XX- XXXXX---XX- -----X--XX- 16
39 6-7 XXX-XX--X-X -----X----- XXXXX--XXX- 16
24 8 -X-X-X-X--X -X-X-XXX--X -X-X-X----X 15
15 9 -X----X---- -X--------- -X----X---- 5
30 10-11 --X-------- ----------- ----------- 1
47 10-11 ----------- -X--------- ----------- 1
11 12 ----------- ----------- ----------- 0

1/4 final

# Place W
BJRTUVWXYZAA
V
BJRTUVWXYZAA
Q
BJRTUVWXYZAA
Sum
14 1-4 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 33
22 1-4 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 33
23 1-4 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 33
33 1-4 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 33
13 5-7 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX 32
17 5-7 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX 32
39 5-7 XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 32
24 8 XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX 31
15 9 XX--X-XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXXXX 29
30 10 -XXXX--X-XX XXXX-XXXXXX X-XXX-XXXXX 26
11 11-12 XXXX-XX-X-X --XXX-X---X XXXX-XX-X-- 20
47 11-12 -----X---X- XXXXXXXXXXX --X-XXXX-XX 20
25 13 X--XX--XX-- -X---X--XXX XX-XXX--XXX 18
45 14 XXX-XXXXXXX ---XX--X--- ---X------- 14
7 15 --XX-XX---- X---------- ----X------ 6
27 16-17 ----------- ----------- ---X---X--- 2
42 16-17 --------X-- ----------- -X--------- 2
  • (B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (R) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Estonia)
  • (T) Claus Wodstrup (Sweden)
  • (U) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norway)
  • (V) Nitta Iliev (Finland)
  • (W) Vytautas Bankauskas (Lithuania)
  • (X) Gundars Briedis (Latvia)
  • (Y) Valeria Kehlet (Denmark)
  • (Z) Boris Exeler (Germany)
  • (AA) Lukasz Grzeski (Poland)

WDSF Junior II - ST

Results

# Place Names Club Class Points
91 1 Martin Makarov
Regina Peik
Leevi
Estonia
- -
113 2 Ivo Bulins
Viktorija Smolina
Vecrīga
Latvia
C
B
3
1
59 3 Roberts Meiksans
Alisa Volkova
Dzintars
Latvia
B 1
89 4 Dominic Kova
Anni Leen Jarvik
Danceland
Estonia
- -
74 5 Tauras Grigaliunas
Smilte Barysaite
Lithuania
- -
65 6 Mykolas Inta
Fausta Rupsyte
Lithuania
- -
37 7 Nikita Shchurov
Angelina Ignatyeva
Finland
- -
66 8 Adrian Donskich
Ugne Matukeviciute
Lithuania
- -
62 9 Romans Bogdanovs
Patricija Paula Vindele
Vecrīga
Latvia
C 1
52 10 Anton Tsarenko
Viktoria Tsarenko
Germany
- -
72 11 Jelisei Zemljannikov
Vlada Sidunova
Finland
- -
107 12 Martin Kutt
Veronika Pukhova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
114 13 Hugo Kristjan Tressum
Marta Ritson
Esperanza
Estonia
- -
26 14 Ignas Ratkevicius
Liveta Spaustinaityte
Lithuania
- -
104 15 Nikita Guljajev
Esenia Smirnov
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
56 16-18 Oskar Komarnitski
Maria Gerskevits
Esperanza
Estonia
- -
99 16-18 Arseni Korosteljov
Rada Artemia Lavrik
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
124 16-18 Tobias Rosentau
Kristiin Parnamae
Respect
Estonia
- -
51 19 Krisjanis Caunitis
Jessica Alicia Lappalainen
Finland
- -
69 20 Felix Valtonen
Nuppu Kantola
Finland
- -
126 21 Sven Ivar Lasson
Mia Kemppinen
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
48 22 Egor Ignatiev
Sofia Lyubimova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
115 23 Damien Staechele
Miia-Marie Mesilane
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
73 24 Konstantin Razuvajev
Karolina Krasnikova
Impulss
Estonia
- -
78 25-27 Andrei Simakov
Sara Kantomaa
Finland
- -
80 25-27 Daniil Ovsjannikov
Malika Podolskaja
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
82 25-27 Semjons Kravcenko
Alina Kuznecova
Aurum
Latvia
C 1
68 28 Julius Juslin
Nelli Koivula
Finland
- -
85 29 Bjartmar Kristian Leo Runarsson
Isabella Erla Johnson
Iceland
- -
84 30 Luka Matti Mikael Stahlberg
Aada Heikkinen
Finland
- -
83 31-32 Karo Vuoppola
Darja Zakharova
Finland
- -
119 31-32 Marten Kadastik
Garolin Gross
Master
Estonia
- -
76 33 Mikael Rauhala
Neea Simila
Finland
- -
75 34 Mikael Lehtola
Charlotte Rissanen
DSC Oulu
Finland
- -
28 35 Magnus Ingi Arnason
Heiddis Ninna Dadadottir
Iceland
- -

FINAL

# Place W
ABCDEFGIJMQ
T
ABCDEFGIJMQ
V
ABCDEFGIJMQ
F
ABCDEFGIJMQ
Q
ABCDEFGIJMQ
91 1 11111111411 11111111411 11121111411 11111111411 11111111511
113 2 32232333125 52352433124 32234323123 32234333122 22253432122
59 3 23324225233 23424224245 23412234234 23323224235 33444224235
89 4 46655644554 36635645333 46645645345 56655646654 56625645454
74 5 65443562366 64543562566 65553452566 65542552566 45532563366
65 6 54566456642 45266356652 54366566652 44466465343 64366356643
# Place W T V F Q Sum
91 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
113 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
59 3 3 3 3 3 3 15
89 4 4 4 4.5 6 5 23.5
74 5 5 6 4.5 5 4 24.5
65 6 6 5 6 4 6 27
W
# Place 123456
113 2 1510 - - -
91 1 10 - - - - -
65 6 - 1147/29 -
89 4 - - - 48 -
74 5 - 1357/26 -
59 3 - 59 - - -
T
# Place 123456
91 1 10 - - - - -
65 5 - 2347/26 -
113 2 147 - - -
74 6 - 1247/28 -
59 3 - 56 - - -
89 4 - - 56 - -
V
# Place 123456
91 1 9 - - - - -
65 6 - 1236 -
113 2 1510 - - -
89 4.5 - - 158/3411/52
74 4.5 - 1238/3411/52
59 3 158 - - -
F
# Place 123456
65 4 - - 27 - -
113 2 1510 - - -
89 6 - - - 26 -
91 1 10 - - - - -
59 3 - 59 - - -
74 5 - 2238 -
Q
# Place 123456
91 1 10 - - - - -
113 2 17 - - - -
59 3 - 36 - - -
65 6 - - 356 -
74 4 - 1458/30 -
89 5 - 1148/34 -
Total
# Place WTVFQ 123456 Sum
91 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 5
113 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - 10
59 3 3 3 3 3 3 - - - - - - 15
89 4 4 4 4.5 6 5 - - - - - - 23.5
74 5 5 6 4.5 5 4 - - - - - - 24.5
65 6 6 5 6 4 6 - - - - - - 27

3.ROUND

# Place W
ABCDEFGIJMQ
T
ABCDEFGIJMQ
V
ABCDEFGIJMQ
F
ABCDEFGIJMQ
Q
ABCDEFGIJMQ
Sum
91 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX 54
113 2 XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-X-XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 52
59 3 XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXX- XX-XXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX--XX 49
89 4 X-----XXXXX X-XX--XXXXX X-----XX-XX X-XX--XXX-X X--X---XXXX 32
74 5 X-XXX--X--X X--XX------ XX-XX--XX-- ---XXX--XXX -X-XX--XXX- 27
65 6 X--X-XX---X X----X---XX XXX--XX---X XXX--X----- XXX--X-X--X 25
37 7 -X---X--XX- -----XX-X-- ----XX---X- -----XX-XX- XX---XX-X-- 19
66 8 --X-------X -X----X-X-X --XX--X-X-X -XX------XX --X-----X-X 18
62 9 -X----X-XX- -XX-X--X-X- -XX------X- -X-----X--- ---------X- 15
52 10 -X-X---X--- -XXX-X-X--- -------X--- ---X---X--- ------XXX-- 14
72 11 ----X------ ----X-----X ---X-X---X- ---XXX----- ---XXXX---- 13
107 12 --X-XX----- --X-------- --X-X---X-- X---X-X---- --X-X------ 12

2.ROUND

# Place W
ABCDEFGIJMQ
T
ABCDEFGIJMQ
V
ABCDEFGIJMQ
F
ABCDEFGIJMQ
Q
ABCDEFGIJMQ
Sum
113 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 54
91 2 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX 53
59 3 XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXX-XXX- 50
74 4 XXXXXXXXXXX -XXXX-XXX-- XXXX-XXXXXX XXXX-X-XX-X XXXXXX-XXXX 46
65 5 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX--XXXX XX-XXXX-X-X XXXX-X-XXXX XXX----XX-X 43
89 6 X-X--XXX-XX XXX--XXXXXX X-X--XXX-XX XX-XX-XXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX 42
66 7 XXXXX--XX-X -XX-XX-XX-X XXX-XXXX-XX XXXXXX-X-X- XXXX-XXX-XX 41
52 8 -XXXXXXXXXX -XXX-X-X-XX -XXXX-XXX-X -XXX--XXX-X -XXX---X-X- 37
37 9-10 X--X-XX-XX- ----XXXXXX- XXX-XXXXX-- ---XXXXXXX- X-XXXX-XXX- 35
72 9-10 -X-X-X-X--X XX-XXXX---X XXXXXX---X- XXXXXXXXXX- XX-XXX----X 35
62 11 XXXXX--X-X- XX-XX---XX- XXXXX--XXX- XX---XX--X- -X---XX-XXX 32
107 12 X---XX--X-X XX-XXX---X- X-XXXXX--XX -XX-X--X-XX ----XXX--XX 30
114 13 -X-X-X-X--X XX-X-X--X-- --XX-X--X-X XX-X------X XX-XXX--X-X 26
26 14 --X-X----X- X-X--XX-XX- ---X----X-- X-XX-X--XXX X-X-XX-X-X- 24
104 15 -X------X-X --XXX-XX--X -XXX---X--- --X-X------ --XX--XXX-- 20
56 16-18 ------X--X- X---X------ -X---XX-XX- ----X---X-X -X--X-X-X-X 17
99 16-18 X-X---X-X-- X-XX--X--XX X---------- X-----X---- X-X---X-X-- 17
124 16-18 -XX-X-X---- --X---X-XXX ----X-X---X --X-X-X--X- --X-------- 17
51 19 ---X------- -----X-X--X -------X--- ---X-X-XX-X ---X-XXX--X 15
69 20 ----X--X--- -------X--- ----X--XXX- ----XXX---- ----X-X---- 12
126 21 X-X---X-X-- ------X---- ----------- ------X---- ------X---- 7
48 22 -----X----- -------X--- ---------XX ---------X- ---------X- 6
115 23 ---------X- ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- 1
73 24 ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- 0

1.ROUND

# Place W
ABCDEFGIJMQ
T
ABCDEFGIJMQ
V
ABCDEFGIJMQ
F
ABCDEFGIJMQ
Q
ABCDEFGIJMQ
Sum
91 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
59 2-3 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX- 54
113 2-3 XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 54
72 4-6 XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
107 4-6 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX-X 53
114 4-6 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XX-X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
52 7-10 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-X-XX XXXXXXXXXX- 52
62 7-10 XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXX- XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 52
66 7-10 XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX 52
89 7-10 XXXX-X-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX 52
126 11 XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXX--XXXXX 51
65 12 X-X-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX --XXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 50
74 13-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX-X -XXXXXXXX-X XXX-XX-XX-X XXXXXXXXXXX 49
104 13-14 XXXXXXXX--X XXXXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXXXX-X-X XXXXXXXXXXX 49
26 15-16 XXXXXX--XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XX--XXXX-X- 48
37 15-16 -XXXX-XXXXX -XXXXXXXXX- XXXXXX-XXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX 48
69 17-18 X-XXXXXXX-- XXX-XXX-XXX X-X--XXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXX- 44
99 17-18 XX-X-XXXXXX XXXX--XXXXX XX-X--XX-XX XXXXX-XXXXX XX-XXXXX-XX 44
48 19-21 XXXXXX-XXX- XXX-XX-XXXX XXXXX--XXXX XX---XXXXXX X-XXX-XX-XX 43
51 19-21 XX-XXXXXXXX -X--XX-X-XX XX-XXXXXX-- XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXX-XX-X 43
124 19-21 XXX-XXX-X-X XXXX-X---XX XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXX-X-X-X 43
56 22 -X-XXXXXXXX -XXX-XX--XX XXX-XXX-XXX -XXX--X-X-- -XXXXXXXXXX 40
115 23 --XX-XXX-X- X-XX--XX--- ---X--X--X- XXXX--XXXXX XXX----X-XX 29
73 24 X-X-X---XXX ----X--X--X XXXXX-XX--X ---XX------ XXXXX-X-XX- 27
78 25-27 X----X-X--X X-XXXXXXX-X ---XXXXXX-- ---X-XXX-X- --------X-X 26
80 25-27 -X-XX--X-XX -X-XXXX-X-X -XXX----X-X ---XX-X---- X-X-X-XX--- 26
82 25-27 -X-XXXX---X X--XX---X-- X-XXX-X--X- X---X-XX-X- --XX-XX--X- 26
68 28 ---XXX--X-X X-X--X-X--- -X---XX-X-X -XX--X--X-- -----XX---- 20
85 29 XX--X---XX- -X----XXXX- ---------XX XXX-------- ----XX----- 17
84 30 ------X---- ------X---- --X-XXXX--X ----XX-X--- ---X-X-XX-X 16
83 31-32 ------X---- -------XXX- -X--------- ----X----XX -X---X--XXX 13
119 31-32 ----X--X--- X---X----X- X---------- X--X------X --XX----X-X 13
76 33 XXX---X--X- ---X--X--X- ----------- -----X--XX- ----------- 11
75 34 --X------X- ----------- X----X----- --X--X----- X----X----X 9
28 35 --X-------- ------X-X-- ---------X- ----------- ---------X- 5
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (Q) Katrin Kruuse (Estonia)

Senior I+II Open - ST

Results

# Place Names Club
116 1 Kristjan Uba
Tiina-Svetlana Uba
Respect
Estonia
71 2 Marko Mantyniemi
Anu Aaltonen
Finland
63 3 Dmitri Matsuk
Julia Oja
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
127 4 Aleksei Lobin
Tatjana Pavlova
Estonia

Final

# Place W
ACDEFHIKNOR
T
ACDEFHIKNOR
V
ACDEFHIKNOR
F
ACDEFHIKNOR
Q
ACDEFHIKNOR
116 1 11121221111 21222221221 11112211111 11121121221 11121121211
71 2 32412112222 12111112112 22221122232 22212212112 22212212122
63 3 23344334334 33433333434 33433333323 33433333334 33433433334
127 4 44233443443 44344444343 44344444444 44344444443 44344344443
# Place W T V F Q Sum
116 1 1 2 1 1 1 6
71 2 2 1 2 2 2 9
63 3 3 3 3 3 3 15
127 4 4 4 4 4 4 20
W
# Place 1234
116 1 8 - - -
63 3 - 17 -
71 2 39 - -
127 4 - 1511
T
# Place 1234
116 2 311 - -
127 4 - - 311
63 3 - - 8 -
71 1 8 - - -
V
# Place 1234
116 1 9 - - -
71 2 210 - -
127 4 - - 111
63 3 - 110 -
F
# Place 1234
116 1 7 - - -
71 2 411 - -
127 4 - - 211
63 3 - - 9 -
Q
# Place 1234
116 1 8 - - -
71 2 311 - -
127 4 - - 311
63 3 - - 8 -
Total
# Place WTVFQ 1234 Sum
116 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - - - 6
71 2 2 1 2 2 2 - - - - 9
63 3 3 3 3 3 3 - - - - 15
127 4 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - 20
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
  • (N) Aigars Svars (Latvia)
  • (O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
  • (R) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Estonia)

Senior III+IV Open - ST

Results

# Place Names Club
94 1 Taivo Lillo
Marina Lillo
Estonia
98 2 Janno Semidor
Kiie Semidor
Crause Tantsukool
Estonia
64 3 Ari Hinttu
Marika Bostroem
Finland
108 4 Jaanus Leemets
Jaanika Leemets
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
105 5 Roman Pjatakov
Julia Pjatakova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
61 6 Vesa Karhunen
Ritva Karhunen
Finland
79 7 Jüri Turjakas
Maret Lina
eMotion Estonia
Estonia

Final

# Place W
CDEFGIJKNPQ
T
CDEFGIJKNPQ
V
CDEFGIJKNPQ
F
CDEFGIJKNPQ
Q
CDEFGIJKNPQ
94 1 11475655411 42262242213 41132342112 21132543211 12123243123
98 2 53551311223 13341121642 12271121531 13441121533 23441132412
64 3 42214433132 61413534121 63615233263 62714232142 51315321251
108 4 25737272344 24756665565 35554466344 44655456354 45766465334
105 5 36662526666 36637313456 26443514655 36563315666 34552516665
61 6 74126164555 55125476334 54327675426 55226664425 66237674546
79 7 67343747777 77574757777 77766757777 77377777777 77674757777
# Place W T V F Q Sum
94 1 4 1 2 1 1 9
98 2 1 2 1 3 3 10
64 3 2 3 3 2 2 12
108 4 3 6 5 4 5 23
105 5 6 5 4 6 4 25
61 6 5 4 6 5 6 26
79 7 7 7 7 7 7 35
W
# Place 1234567
61 5 23358 - -
64 2 258/17 - - - -
94 4 4446 - - -
105 6 - 233411 -
98 1 358/16 - - - -
108 3 - 357 - - -
79 7 - - 244511
T
# Place 1234567
61 4 1246/179 - -
64 3 457 - - - -
94 1 17 - - - - -
105 5 1156/177 - -
98 2 46 - - - - -
108 6 - 1126 - -
79 7 - - - 13311
V
# Place 1234567
61 6 - 2357 - -
64 3 137 - - - -
94 2 47 - - - - -
105 4 1236/18 - - -
98 1 58 - - - - -
108 5 - - 26/22 - - -
79 7 - - - - 1311
F
# Place 1234567
61 5 - 3358 - -
64 2 26 - - - - -
94 1 47 - - - - -
105 6 11446 - -
98 3 458 - - - -
108 4 - - 159 - -
79 7 - - 111111
Q
# Place 1234567
61 6 - 12459 -
64 2 46/8 - - - - -
94 1 37 - - - - -
105 4 12348 - -
98 3 36/9 - - - - -
108 5 - - 257 - -
79 7 - - - 12311
Total
# Place WTVFQ 1234567 Sum
94 1 4 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - - 9
98 2 1 2 1 3 3 - - - - - - - 10
64 3 2 3 3 2 2 - - - - - - - 12
108 4 3 6 5 4 5 - - - - - - - 23
105 5 6 5 4 6 4 - - - - - - - 25
61 6 5 4 6 5 6 - - - - - - - 26
79 7 7 7 7 7 7 - - - - - - - 35
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
  • (N) Aigars Svars (Latvia)
  • (P) Martin Parmas (Estonia)
  • (Q) Katrin Kruuse (Estonia)

NEC Youth - LA

Results

# Place Names Club Class Points
6 1 Frederik Roostfeldt
Ciara Simone Pirn
Estonia
- -
123 2 Kristupas Mlinskas
Liepa Rudnickaite
Lithuania
- -
77 3 Grzegorz Brzozowski
Kinga Szumanska
Poland
- -
49 4 Aleksei Sitnikov
Anastassia Salamatova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
92 5 Arsenijs Žogins
Oļesja Pustoselova
Zaļesku deju skola
Latvia
A 2
70 6 Armands Goldbergs
Anastasija Čerņigova
Vecrīga
Latvia
A 1
110 7 Ernests Aksels Dimants
Marija Paščenko
Daces deju skola
Latvia
A 1
130 8 Nikita Haruns
Anastasija Prikul
Finland
- -
53 9-10 Henry Jurgenson
Klaudia Tammela
Estonia
- -
117 9-10 Elias Saastamoinen
Emmiina Alimattila
Finland
- -
95 11 Mikke Luttinen
Miina Jauhiainen
Finland
- -
112 12 Mathias Sarapuu
Deisi-Ly Maegi
Estonia
- -
125 13 Illia Kuzmenko
Kateryna Tymoshenko
Netherlands
- -
67 14 Markus Andreas Otsmaa
Vita Bunina
Crause TK
Estonia
- -
87 15 Flavius Coros
Kseniia Kosolapova
Germany
- -
60 16-17 Rodion Pashchenko
Jaroslava Zemljannikova
Finland
- -
90 16-17 Karl Kristjan Lillepea
Laura-Liis Pollu
Estonia
- -
58 18 Lazar Uleksin
Alisa Milova
Esperanza
Estonia
- -
57 19 Benjamin Ahti
Hede Liis Kilp
Finland
- -
122 20 Aleksandr Plohotnichenko
Helena Annama
Emotion
Estonia
- -
4 21-22 Jorgen Janter
Inger Uutsalu
Danceland
Estonia
- -
111 21-22 Toms Špīlbergs
Taisija Bičihina
Dancers
Latvia
A
B
1
1
96 23-24 Aarre Halinen
Peppi Ilona Hannele Koskinen
Finland
- -
120 23-24 Markus Kadastik
Laura Vaher
Master
Estonia
- -
128 25 Kasper Toomemets
Cristella Laan
Crause Tantsukool
Estonia
- -
100 26 Mattias Laurits
Ilon Leontjev
Danceland
Estonia
- -
81 27 Oliver Peetsalu
Alandra Aasma
Crause TK
Estonia
- -

Final

# Place S
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Ch
ABPTUVWXYZAA
R
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Pd
ABPTUVWXYZAA
J
ABPTUVWXYZAA
6 1 16153241362 16162141552 16162141542 16162241532 16162151642
123 2 24514512153 24514412164 21414512164 24523422154 42513422165
77 3 43236433611 61236533411 63345433211 62246534311 61246543411
49 4 55622126435 55423226333 45523226453 45414116243 25424216234
92 5 61441364526 42641354626 52631354626 51631353626 54631334526
70 6 32365655244 33355665245 34256665335 33355665465 33355665353
# Place S Ch R Pd J Sum
6 1 1 1 2 1 1 6
123 2 3 4 1 2 2 12
77 3 2 2 3 3 4 14
49 4 5 3 4 5 3 20
92 5 4 5 5 4 5 23
70 6 6 6 6 6 6 30
S
# Place 123456
6 1 357/13 - - -
123 3 356 - - -
70 6 - 246/18 - -
92 4 2347 - -
49 5 1456/14 - -
77 2 237/16 - - -
Ch
# Place 123456
123 4 3559 - -
6 1 46 - - - -
77 2 347/14 - - -
92 5 1347 - -
70 6 - 1459 -
49 3 - 37/18 - - -
R
# Place 123456
123 1 46/86/89 - -
70 6 - 1458 -
6 2 46/86/88 - -
92 5 1356 - -
77 3 237 - - -
49 4 - 357 - -
Pd
# Place 123456
123 2 156/129 - -
6 1 36 - - - -
70 6 - - 348 -
92 4 236/13 - - -
49 5 3459 - -
77 3 246/128 - -
J
# Place 123456
6 1 46 - - - -
123 2 256/11 - - -
49 3 156/12 - - -
70 6 - - 559 -
92 5 1257 - -
77 4 3458 - -
Total
# Place SChRPdJ 123456 Sum
6 1 1 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - 6
123 2 3 4 1 2 2 - - - - - - 12
77 3 2 2 3 3 4 - - - - - - 14
49 4 5 3 4 5 3 - - - - - - 20
92 5 4 5 5 4 5 - - - - - - 23
70 6 6 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - 30

1/2 final

# Place S
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Ch
ABPTUVWXYZAA
R
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Pd
ABPTUVWXYZAA
J
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Sum
123 1 XXXXXXXXX-X X--X--XXX-X XXXX--XXXXX XX-X--XXX-X X-XXX-XXXXX 41
77 2 -XXX--XX-XX -XXX-XX--XX -XXX-XXXXXX X-XX-XXXXXX -XX--XX-XXX 39
6 3 X-X-XXXXX-X X-X-XX-XX-X X-X-XXXXX-X X-X-XX-X--X X-XXXXXXX-X 38
70 4 XXX----XX-X XXX----XX-X XXX----XX-X XX----XXXX- XXXXX--XXXX 33
49 5-6 X--XXX--XX- ---XXX--XX- X-XXXX----- --XXXXX-XX- X--XXXX--XX 30
92 5-6 XX-XXX--XX- XX--XX---X- -X-XXXX-XX- -X--XX--X-- XX--XX-XXX- 30
110 7 -X-XX--XX-- -XXXX--XX-- XX-XX-XXX-- -X-XX--XX-- XX-X--XXX-- 29
130 8 --X-XX----X X-XXXX-XXXX --X-XX---X- X-XX-XX--XX --X--X----X 27
53 9-10 XXXX--X--X- XXXX--X--XX XX-X------X XXXX------X -XXX--X---- 26
117 9-10 -----XXX-X- -X--XXXX-X- ----XX-X-X- -XX-XX-X-XX -X--XX-X-X- 26
95 11 ------X--XX ------X---- ---------XX ----X-X--X- ----------- 9
112 12 ----------- ------X---- ------X---- ----------- ----------- 2

1/4 final

# Place S
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Ch
ABPTUVWXYZAA
R
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Pd
ABPTUVWXYZAA
J
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Sum
123 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX 53
77 2 XXXXXXXXXXX -XXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX 51
6 3-4 XXXXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXX-X X-XXXXXXXX- XXX-XXXXXXX 49
92 3-4 XX-XXXXXXX- XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXXXX-XXX XX-XXXXXXXX 49
53 5-6 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX -XXX-XXXXXX -XXXXXXX-XX XXXXX--X-XX 48
70 5-6 XXX-X-XXXXX XXX-X-XXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX 48
117 7 XXX-XXXX-XX XXXXXX-X-XX XXXXXXXX-XX XXX-XXXX-XX XXXXXXXX-XX 47
49 8 X-XX-XX--X- XXXXXX-XXXX XXX-XX-XXXX XX-XXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX 45
130 9 -XXXXX-X-XX -XXXXXXXXXX --XXXX-XXXX XXXXXX--XXX -XXXXX-XXXX 44
110 10 XXXXX--XX-X XXXXX-XXX-X -X-XX-XXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX -XXXXX-XX-X 43
95 11 X-X--XXX-XX X---XXXX-XX X---XXXX-XX X---XXXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX 39
112 12 -X--XXXXX-X ---XXX----- X---XXX-X-X ----XX-XX-X X---XXX-X-- 26
125 13 XXX---X-X-X XXX---X-X-- XXX---XXX-- XXX---X-X-- X-X---X---- 25
67 14 XX-XX---XX- X-XX-X--XX- XX-X-X----- XXX-------- XX--------- 21
87 15 --XX-X---X- X-X-XX---XX --X------XX --X------X- --XX-----XX 19
60 16-17 ----X---X-X --------X-- -XX-X---XX- ------X-X-- X-----X-X-- 14
90 16-17 -----X-X--- -X-----X--- X----X----- ---X-X-X--- ---X-XXXX-- 14
58 18 ---X------- -X-X--X---- -X-X-----X- -X-XX------ -X--X-X---- 13
57 19 ------X---- ------X---- ---X--X---- ---X---X--- ---X------- 7
122 20 ---X----X-- ----------- ---X------- ----------- ----------- 3
4 21-22 ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------X ----------- 1
111 21-22 ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- ---------X- 1
96 23-24 ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- 0
120 23-24 ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- 0

1/8 final

# Place S
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Ch
ABPTUVWXYZAA
R
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Pd
ABPTUVWXYZAA
J
ABPTUVWXYZAA
Sum
6 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
49 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
53 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
60 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
67 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
70 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
77 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
87 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
92 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
95 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
110 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
112 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
117 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
123 1-14 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
90 15 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX 54
58 16-17 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX--XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
130 16-17 XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
57 18-20 -XXXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 52
122 18-20 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX 52
125 18-20 XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX 52
111 21 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-X-XX XXXXXXXX-XX XX-XXXXX-XX 50
96 22 -X-XXXXXXXX XX-XXX-XXXX XX-XXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX -XXXXX-XXXX 47
120 23 XXXXX-XXX-X XXXXX-XX--X XXXXXXXXX-X XXX-XXXXX-X X-XXXXXXX-X 45
4 24 X-XX-X-X-XX XXXX-X-XXXX XXX--XXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX X-XX-X-XXXX 43
128 25 XXX-X-X-XX- --X---X--X- --XX--X--X- -XX------X- XXXX--X--X- 23
100 26 X----X-X--- --X--XX-X-- X-----X-X-- XX-X-XXXX-- XX----X-X-- 21
81 27 ------X---- ----X-X---- ----X------ ----------- ----X------ 5
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
  • (P) Martin Parmas (Estonia)
  • (T) Claus Wodstrup (Sweden)
  • (U) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norway)
  • (V) Nitta Iliev (Finland)
  • (W) Vytautas Bankauskas (Lithuania)
  • (X) Gundars Briedis (Latvia)
  • (Y) Valeria Kehlet (Denmark)
  • (Z) Boris Exeler (Germany)
  • (AA) Lukasz Grzeski (Poland)

NEC Adult - LA

Results

# Place Names Club Class Points
38 1 Karls Aņiščenko
Dayana Nikon
Darja Dance Studio
Latvia
S 1
109 2 Robin Goldmann
Stefani Ruseva
Germany
- -
97 3 Miko Sirolinna
Silja Rantala
Finland
- -
106 4 Ander Saago
Valeria Ovcharenko
Emotion
Estonia
- -
129 5 Axel Jehrlander
Filippa Strand
Sweden
- -
118 6 Germo-Carl Somer
Laura Laasik
Emotion
Estonia
- -
55 7 Kristo Kama
Kristina Nikulina
Emotion
Estonia
- -
103 8 Aleksandr Katalov
Ieva Matuleviciute
Lithuania
- -
102 9 Matti Kaksonen
Hanna Porsti
Finland
- -
101 10 Esa-Petter Osterman
Aada Nurmi
Finland
- -
86 11 Toomas Hendrik Raaga
Anett Sandberg
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -

Final

# Place S
BIQTUVWXYZAA
Ch
BIQTUVWXYZAA
R
BIQTUVWXYZAA
Pd
BIQTUVWXYZAA
J
BIQTUVWXYZAA
38 1 41111111121 21121111121 42221121121 41321111121 41121111121
109 2 12332235212 12312336412 11312246412 12212235312 12212345312
97 3 26623543436 46634463234 26653463336 26633443436 25643432446
106 4 34264426364 35263655346 35164634245 34164564245 36365666235
129 5 53446352543 63546222563 53546352564 55546322564 63556223563
118 6 65555664655 54455544655 64435515653 63455656653 54434554654
# Place S Ch R Pd J Sum
38 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
109 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
97 3 4 3 4 3 3 17
106 4 3 6 3 4 6 22
129 5 5 4 6 5 5 25
118 6 6 5 5 6 4 26
S
# Place 123456
38 1 9 - - - - -
118 6 - - - 17 -
109 2 27 - - - -
97 4 - 257/21 - -
129 5 - 147/23 - -
106 3 - 248 - -
Ch
# Place 123456
38 1 8 - - - - -
109 2 36 - - - -
118 5 - - - 410 -
129 4 - 356 - -
106 6 - 1458 -
97 3 - 148 - -
R
# Place 123456
38 1 510 - - - -
118 5 11359/35 -
109 2 47 - - - -
129 6 - 1359/36 -
97 4 - 156 - -
106 3 1247 - -
Pd
# Place 123456
38 1 7 - - - - -
118 6 - - 237 -
129 5 - 2359 -
97 3 - 158 - -
109 2 38 - - - -
106 4 1237 - -
J
# Place 123456
38 1 8 - - - - -
118 4 - - 16 - -
109 2 37 - - - -
129 5 - 2558 -
97 3 - 248 - -
106 6 - 1446 -
Total
# Place SChRPdJ 123456 Sum
38 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 5
109 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - 10
97 3 4 3 4 3 3 - - - - - - 17
106 4 3 6 3 4 6 - - - - - - 22
129 5 5 4 6 5 5 - - - - - - 25
118 6 6 5 5 6 4 - - - - - - 26

1/2 final

# Place S
BIQTUVWXYZAA
Ch
BIQTUVWXYZAA
R
BIQTUVWXYZAA
Pd
BIQTUVWXYZAA
J
BIQTUVWXYZAA
Sum
109 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-XXX 52
38 2 XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX -XX-XXXXXXX 51
106 3 XXXX-XXXXXX XXX--XX--XX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX 48
129 4 XXXXXX-XXXX --XXXXXXXXX --XX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX-X -X-X-XXXX-X 44
97 5 XXX-XXXX-X- XXXXXXXX-X- X---XXXX-X- XX----XXXX- XX-XX-XXXX- 37
118 6 XXXXX--X--X -XXX------X XX-XX-----X XXX-XX----X XXXXX----XX 29
55 7 ---X------- ---XX--XX-- XXXXXX-XX-X ---XXX---XX X-XXXXXX-X- 27
103 8 ------X-X-X XX-X-XX-X-X -X-X--X-X-- ------X-X-- X----XX-X-X 21
102 9 ----XX--XX- X---X--XXX- --X----X-X- --XX---X-X- --X----X--- 18
101 10 ------X---- ------X---- ----------- ----------- ----------- 2
86 11 ----------- ----------- ----------- --X-------- ----------- 1
  • (B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (Q) Katrin Kruuse (Estonia)
  • (T) Claus Wodstrup (Sweden)
  • (U) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norway)
  • (V) Nitta Iliev (Finland)
  • (W) Vytautas Bankauskas (Lithuania)
  • (X) Gundars Briedis (Latvia)
  • (Y) Valeria Kehlet (Denmark)
  • (Z) Boris Exeler (Germany)
  • (AA) Lukasz Grzeski (Poland)

Beginners Toddlers + Juvenile 1 A6

Results

# Place Names Club
14 1 Edvin Kemppinen
Darya Fjodorova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
17 2 Daniel Partel
Rebecca Reinsalu
Leevi
Estonia
30 3 Rodion Potapov
Nika Babakova
1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Estonia
24 4 Remi Tikan
Laureen Sibrits
DT Royal
Estonia
15 5 Tykhon Meleshko
Katrin Elisabet Land
1+1 Dance Studio
Estonia
194 6 Christofer Ivask
Eva-Liisa Tomson
Respect
Estonia
45 7 Eldar Vorobyov
Erika Oinonen
Master
Finland
11 8 Karl Veltmann
Maria Nicole Arrigo
Leevi
Estonia
54 9 Timofei Prijatelev
Milana Prijateleva
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
32 10 Aron Tarmet
Teele Talvistu
Danceland
Estonia
47 11 Daniel Kulmats
Minni Ainsoo
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
27 12 Erik Oli Jonsson
Thorey Lilja Arnarsdottir
Iceland
7 13 Patrik Sebastian Tagel
Brita Treiman
Leevi
Estonia
3 14 Johan Joosep Janter
Nora Tarmet
Danceland
Estonia
40 15 Kristofer Johan Rammul
Sille Alango
Danceland
Estonia

Final

# Place W
BCDEGHJLNPS
V
BCDEGHJLNPS
Q
BCDEGHJLNPS
S
BCDEGHJLNPS
Ch
BCDEGHJLNPS
J
BCDEGHJLNPS
14 1 12136111421 11212111111 11222111111 24112211252 25312312531 34133312642
17 2 35341464543 55341344432 56361444464 62451162333 31253141124 41251151513
30 3 41465355112 22466253524 22456253522 11266355611 12165255412 13366225321
24 4 64213632654 34123632353 43113532633 56523543544 56424526663 65414533454
15 5 56654223236 66655425646 65645325245 43345434425 43546433245 52545464236
194 6 23522546365 43534566265 34534666356 35634626166 64631664356 26622646165
# Place W V Q S Ch J Sum
14 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 9
17 2 2 3 4 2 1 1 13
30 3 3 4 3 3 3 2 18
24 4 4 2 2 5 5 4 22
15 5 6 6 5 4 4 5 30
194 6 5 5 6 6 6 6 34
W
# Place 123456
17 2 1148 - -
14 1 6 - - - - -
194 5 - 356/169 -
15 6 - 356/168 -
24 4 1357/19 - -
30 3 3457/16 - -
V
# Place 123456
17 3 1259 - -
14 1 9 - - - - -
194 5 - 1358 -
15 6 - 1136 -
24 2 138 - - -
30 4 - 457 - -
Q
# Place 123456
17 4 1127 - -
14 1 8 - - - - -
194 6 - - 357 -
15 5 - 2359 -
24 2 238 - - -
30 3 - 56 - - -
S
# Place 123456
17 2 247 - - -
14 1 49 - - - -
194 6 12456 -
15 4 - 149 - -
24 5 - 136 - -
30 3 456 - - -
Ch
# Place 123456
17 1 46/8 - - - -
14 2 36/99 - - -
194 6 11356 -
15 4 - 148 - -
24 5 - 2357 -
30 3 36/96 - - -
J
# Place 123456
17 1 56 - - - -
14 3 248/18 - - -
194 6 14456 -
15 5 - 236 - -
24 4 1137 - -
30 2 258/17 - - -
Total
# Place WVQSChJ 123456 Sum
14 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 - - - - - - 9
17 2 2 3 4 2 1 1 - - - - - - 13
30 3 3 4 3 3 3 2 - - - - - - 18
24 4 4 2 2 5 5 4 - - - - - - 22
15 5 6 6 5 4 4 5 - - - - - - 30
194 6 5 5 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - 34

1/2 final

# Place W
BCDEGHJLNPS
V
BCDEGHJLNPS
Q
BCDEGHJLNPS
S
BCDEGHJLNPS
Ch
BCDEGHJLNPS
J
BCDEGHJLNPS
Sum
14 1 XXXXX-XXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX XX-XX-X-X-X XXXXX-X-X-X 56
30 2 XX-X-X-XXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXX-X-XXXX XXXX-X--XXX XXXXXX-XXXX XX--XX-XXX- 52
17 3 X-X-XX---XX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXX-XXX-XX XX--X--XXXX XXX-X-XXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX 51
15 4 XXXXXXXXXX- XX----X---- XXXXX-X-XX- XX----X-XX- -X-XXXXXX-- XXXXXX--XXX 42
194 5 XXXXX-X---- XXXXX-XXX-- XX-XX-X---X -X-XX-X-X-- -X-X--XXX-- XXXXX-X--XX 38
24 6 --XXX--XX-X -XXX--XXX-X -XXXXXXXXXX --XX-XXX--X --XX-----XX --XX---X--X 37
45 7 -X---X---X- -----X---XX ----XXXXXX- X--X-X-X-XX X--X-X-X-XX ---X-XX--X- 28
11 8 --X-X-XX-XX -----X-XXX- ----XX----X ----X-XX-X- X-X---XXX-- ---XXX-X--- 26
54 9 XX---XXX--X X-X-X-X---X X---------- --X-X---X-X ----X-----X ------XXX-X 22
32 10 ---X--X-XX- ----------- ----------- --X-XX-XX-- --X--X----- X-X--XX-XX- 17
47 11 -----X--X-- ---XXX---X- --X----XX-- X-XX------- -----X---X- -------X--- 15
27 12 ----------- ----X------ ----------- -X---XX---- XXX-XXX--X- -X--------- 12

1/4 final

# Place W
BCDEGHJLNPS
V
BCDEGHJLNPS
Q
BCDEGHJLNPS
S
BCDEGHJLNPS
Ch
BCDEGHJLNPS
J
BCDEGHJLNPS
Sum
14 1-2 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX 64
17 1-2 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX 64
194 3 XXXXXXXX--X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 63
24 4-5 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX -XXX--XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 62
30 4-5 XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 62
11 6-7 XXXXXXX--XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX--XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX--X 60
15 6-7 XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX---XXXX X-XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX 60
54 8 XXX-XX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX--XX-XXX XXXXX-XXXXX -XX-XXX-X-X XXXXXXXXXXX 56
47 9 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X--XXXXX-XX XXXX-XX-XXX X-XX---X-XX 55
32 10 XXXXX-XXXXX -X------X-X -XXX-XXXX-X XXX--XXXXXX XXXXXX-XXX- XXXXXXXXXXX 50
45 11 -XXXXXX-XXX -----X----- XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX--XXXXXXX XX-XXXX-XX- 48
27 12 --X--XXX-X- XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXX-XX-X- XXXXXXX---- XXXXXXXX-X- XXX-XX-X--- 45
7 13 XX-X--XXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX --X-XX-XXX- XXXXXX-XXX- X-XX-XXX--X --X---X-X-X 44
3 14 X--X-XXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX X--XX-----X -----XX---X X--XXX-XXXX ----XXX-XXX 39
40 15 ----X---X-- ----------- ---XX------ -X--XX--X-- -XX-X-X-X-- -X-XX-XXXX- 20
  • (B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (N) Aigars Svars (Latvia)
  • (P) Martin Parmas (Estonia)
  • (S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)

Beginners Juvenile 2 A6

Results

# Place Names Club
178 1 Hardo Lehtsaar
Susanna Kikerpill
Respect
Estonia
176 2 Liam Kalind
Bianca Sõritsa
Respect
Estonia
156 3 Karl-Erik Laanesoo
Tatjana Lissovskaja
Prestige/Emotion
Estonia
139 4 Lev Pimenov
Emilija Jukic
Master
Finland
12 5 Peeter Veltmann
Isabella Peterson
Leevi
Estonia
9 6 Robin Nommik
Marii Vaigro
Leevi
Estonia
192 7 Gedmar Eensoo
Astra Aurelia Arukuusk
Respect
Estonia
8 8 Aaron Veiermann
Isabella Aurelia Kiisel
Leevi
Estonia
46 9 Ronald Kruuse
Anna Liisa Kangur
Danceland
Estonia

Final

# Place W
ADFGHIJMNPS
V
ADFGHIJMNPS
Q
ADFGHIJMNPS
S
ADFGHIJMNPS
Ch
ADFGHIJMNPS
J
ADFGHIJMNPS
178 1 21111112111 21111112111 24111112111 21111111111 11111111211 11111111111
176 2 32322523254 35226523543 31224323645 12224232542 42324322142 22424222242
156 3 43254231326 42332241222 62332431422 44333323234 26443233533 33243453334
139 4 54563355633 64453355334 46453246533 53462446323 53252546324 55352545623
12 5 66445464545 56565634656 55566565356 65555564665 64565454465 66565634555
9 6 15636646462 13644466465 13645654264 36646655456 35636665656 44636366466
# Place W V Q S Ch J Sum
178 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
176 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 14
156 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 16
139 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 24
12 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 32
9 6 6 5 5 6 6 6 34
W
# Place 123456
9 6 12356 -
12 5 - - - 58 -
178 1 9 - - - - -
156 3 147 - - -
139 4 - - 459 -
176 2 - 58 - - -
V
# Place 123456
9 5 1126 - -
12 6 - - 126 -
178 1 9 - - - - -
156 2 17 - - - -
139 4 - - 47 - -
176 3 - 36 - - -
Q
# Place 123456
9 5 1236 - -
12 6 - - 117 -
178 1 8 - - - - -
156 2 158 - - -
139 4 - 147 - -
176 3 147 - - -
S
# Place 123456
9 6 - - 136 -
12 5 - - - 17 -
178 1 10 - - - - -
156 3 - 28 - - -
139 4 - 258 - -