Tallinn Open 2023, 26.11.2023

Date 26.11.2023
Location Kalevi Spordihall, Juhkentali 12, Tallinn
Organizer Leevi, ETSÜ
Responsible Eve End
Chairman
Dalia Vaikšnoriene
Ivo Muenster
Adjudicators
(A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
(B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
(C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
(D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
(E) Anita Langset (Norway)
(F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
(G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
(H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
(I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
(J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
(K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
(L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
(M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
(N) Aigars Svars (Latvia)
(O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
(P) Martin Parmas (Estonia)
(Q) Katrin Kruuse (Estonia)
(R) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Estonia)
(S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
(T) Claus Wodstrup (Sweden)
(U) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norway)
(V) Nitta Iliev (Finland)
(W) Vytautas Bankauskas (Lithuania)
(X) Gundars Briedis (Latvia)
(Y) Valeria Kehlet (Denmark)
(Z) Boris Exeler (Germany)
(AA) Lukasz Grzeski (Poland)
Master of ceremony
Silver Laiv
DJ
DJ Maxi
Scrutiny
Sergey Litvinovsky

Beginners Toddlers A4

Results

# Place Names Club
411 1 Karl Veltmann
Maria Nicole Arrigo
Leevi
Estonia
406 2 Stefan Usmanov
Milana Kulakovskaya
Master
Finland

Final

# Place W
AFHIJKMOSLD
Q
AFHIJKMOSLD
S
AFHIJKMOSLD
Ch
AFHIJKMOSLD
411 1 11111111111 11111111111 12211221111 11211111111
406 2 22222222222 22222222222 21122112222 22122222222
# Place W Q S Ch Sum
411 1 1 1 1 1 4
406 2 2 2 2 2 8
W
# Place 12
411 1 11 -
406 2 - 11
Q
# Place 12
411 1 11 -
406 2 - 11
S
# Place 12
411 1 7 -
406 2 411
Ch
# Place 12
411 1 10 -
406 2 111
Total
# Place WQSCh 12 Sum
411 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4
406 2 2 2 2 2 - - 8
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
  • (S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
  • (L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)

Beginners Juvenile 1 A4

Results

# Place Names Club
428 1 Rodion Potapov
Nika Babakova
1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Estonia
410 2 Daniel Partel
Rebecca Reinsalu
Leevi
Estonia
417 3 Remi Tikan
Laureen Sibrits
DT Royal
Estonia
409 4 Tykhon Meleshko
Katrin Elisabet Land
1+1 Dance Studio
Estonia
434 5 Timofei Prijatelev
Milana Prijateleva
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
420 6 Eldar Vorobyov
Erika Oinonen
Master
Finland
433 7 Christofer Ivask
Eva-Liisa Tomson
Respect
Estonia
415 8 Leonard Laks-Feofanov
Vera Rjaboshapka
1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Estonia
419 9 Daniel Kulmats
Minni Ainsoo
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
400 10 Patrik Sebastian Tagel
Brita Treiman
Leevi
Estonia
421 11 Tobias Vähäsöyrinki
Grettely Mägi
Tanssiklubi Star
Finland

Final

# Place W
AFGHIJLMRSD
Q
AFGHIJLMRSD
S
AFGHIJLMRSD
Ch
AFGHIJLMRSD
428 1 42313233123 41212232121 21312422111 11112111111
410 2 11141611312 12121311412 12223611422 22234422232
417 3 36652545431 33543124233 45441543233 44421544423
409 4 25425422255 25655443365 63165134345 55363233345
434 5 64264354564 66364665644 34654355554 36655655654
420 6 53536166646 54436556556 56536266666 63546366566
# Place W Q S Ch Sum
428 1 2 2 1 1 6
410 2 1 1 2 2 6
417 3 4 3 3 4 14
409 4 3 4 4 3 14
434 5 5 6 5 5 21
420 6 6 5 6 6 23
W
# Place 123456
410 1 7 - - - - -
409 3 - 557 - -
420 6 11346 -
428 2 2510 - - -
417 4 1246/17 - -
434 5 - 126/21 - -
Q
# Place 123456
420 5 - - 138 -
428 2 49 - - - -
410 1 6 - - - - -
409 4 - 1359 -
434 6 - - 14511
417 3 138 - - -
S
# Place 123456
410 2 38 - - - -
420 6 - 122411
409 4 2257 - -
428 1 59 - - - -
434 5 - - 2510 -
417 3 1259 - -
Ch
# Place 123456
428 1 10 - - - - -
420 6 - - 23511
409 3 - 16 - - -
434 5 - - 127 -
417 4 13410 - -
410 2 - 7 - - - -
Total
# Place WQSCh 123456 Sum
428 1 2 2 1 1 2/2 - - - - - 6
410 2 1 1 2 2 2/2 - - - - - 6
417 3 4 3 3 4 - - 2/6 - - - 14
409 4 3 4 4 3 - - 2/6 - - - 14
434 5 5 6 5 5 - - - - - - 21
420 6 6 5 6 6 - - - - - - 23
Rule #11, place:1
# Place 123456
410 2 1632 - - - -
428 1 2134 - - - -
Rule #11, place:3
# Place 123456
409 4 - - 1926 - -
417 3 - - 2135 - -

1/2 final

# Place W
AFGHIJLMRSD
Q
AFGHIJLMRSD
S
AFGHIJLMRSD
Ch
AFGHIJLMRSD
Sum
428 1 XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 42
409 2-3 X-XXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX 40
410 2-3 XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX 40
434 4 -XX----X-XX X-XXXXXXXXX X-X-XXXXXX- X-X-XX-XXXX 31
417 5 X--XX-XXXXX ----XXXXXXX X---XX-XXX- -X--X-XX-X- 26
420 6 -X-XXX----- -XXX-XX--X- -XXX-XX--XX ---X-X--X-- 20
433 7 -XX--XX-X-X -X-X----X-X -XX-----X-- -XX--X-XX-- 18
415 8 XXX--X----- XX-------X- -X-X-X-X--- --XX--X-X-X 16
419 9 ---X--X-X-- XX--XX-X--- ----X-X---X XX--X-----X 15
400 10 X-XX---X-X- --X-------- X--X-----XX X--X--X--X- 14
421 11 ----X------ ----------- -X--------- ----------- 2
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (R) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Estonia)
  • (S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)

Beginners Juvenile 2 A4

Results

# Place Names Club
418 1 Robin Nommik
Marii Vaigro
Leevi
Estonia
432 2 Lev Pimenov
Emilija Jukic
Master
Finland
412 3 Peeter Veltmann
Isabella Peterson
Leevi
Estonia
402 4 Aaron Veiermann
Isabella Aurelia Kiisel
Leevi
Estonia
422 5 Sander Ostrat
Kaisa Kukk
DT Royal
Estonia
435 6 Gedmar Eensoo
Astra Aurelia Arukuusk
Respect
Estonia

Final

# Place W
AFGHIJLMOSD
Q
AFGHIJLMOSD
S
AFGHIJLMOSD
Ch
AFGHIJLMOSD
418 1 14266213214 14246231112 13231123243 26266543234
432 2 33623652663 45622443534 21312311461 12315111652
412 3 21412331322 23313612423 52655644615 45524434546
402 4 46331124431 32431124341 34444435352 63652665461
422 5 62155446155 51165366256 46166266126 31131356125
435 6 55544565546 66554555665 65523552534 54443222313
# Place W Q S Ch Sum
418 1 2 1 2 4 9
432 2 4 4 1 1 10
412 3 1 2 5 5 13
402 4 3 3 3 6 15
422 5 5 5 6 2 18
435 6 6 6 4 3 19
W
# Place 123456
402 3 347 - - -
432 4 - 26 - - -
435 6 - - - 39/42 -
422 5 23359/32 -
418 2 36 - - - -
412 1 37 - - - -
Q
# Place 123456
402 3 358 - - -
412 2 259 - - -
418 1 47 - - - -
422 5 23447/22 -
432 4 - 248 - -
435 6 - - - 17/34 -
S
# Place 123456
422 6 2445511
432 1 57 - - - -
412 5 12248 -
402 3 - 149 - -
418 2 36 - - - -
435 4 - 24510 -
Ch
# Place 123456
432 1 57 - - - -
422 2 458 - - -
418 4 - 357/20 - -
412 5 - 127/25 - -
402 6 12346 -
435 3 147 - - -
Total
# Place WQSCh 123456 Sum
418 1 2 1 2 4 - - - - - - 9
432 2 4 4 1 1 - - - - - - 10
412 3 1 2 5 5 - - - - - - 13
402 4 3 3 3 6 - - - - - - 15
422 5 5 5 6 2 - - - - - - 18
435 6 6 6 4 3 - - - - - - 19
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
  • (S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)

Beginners Junior A4

Results

# Place Names Club
430 1 Martten Joakit
Catherine Viide
DT Royal
Estonia
405 2 Ardi Alver
Sandra Emily Tarvis
Leevi
Estonia
407 3 Ervin Zaitsev
Rebecca Melissa Nukk
Leevi
Estonia
416 4 Thomas Otto Egglenton
Elis Toompuu
Leevi
Estonia

Final

# Place W
AFHIJKMRSLD
Q
AFHIJKMRSLD
S
AFHIJKMRSLD
Ch
AFHIJKMRSLD
430 1 22142224224 22142312223 11112111112 11111111111
405 2 11211111111 11211121111 22431242234 34323343234
407 3 34334333343 43434234434 43223324421 43244222422
416 4 43423442432 34323443342 34344433343 22432434343
# Place W Q S Ch Sum
430 1 2 2 1 1 6
405 2 1 1 2 3 7
407 3 3 4 3 2 12
416 4 4 3 4 4 15
W
# Place 1234
407 3 - - 8 -
405 1 10 - - -
416 4 - 36 -
430 2 18 - -
Q
# Place 1234
407 4 - 1511
405 1 9 - - -
416 3 - 27 -
430 2 28 - -
S
# Place 1234
407 3 158 -
405 2 16 - -
416 4 - - 6 -
430 1 9 - - -
Ch
# Place 1234
407 2 - 6 - -
405 3 - 28 -
416 4 - 37 -
430 1 11 - - -
Total
# Place WQSCh 1234 Sum
430 1 2 2 1 1 - - - - 6
405 2 1 1 2 3 - - - - 7
407 3 3 4 3 2 - - - - 12
416 4 4 3 4 4 - - - - 15
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (K) Ņina Salgale (Latvia)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (R) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Estonia)
  • (S) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
  • (L) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)

NEC Juvenile I - LA

Results

# Place Names Club
426 1 Armandas Tiurinas
Ariana Rupsyte
Lithuania
410 2 Daniel Partel
Rebecca Reinsalu
Leevi
Estonia
404 3 Demid Malleus
Zoja Konostsjonok
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
413 4 Edvin Kemppinen
Darya Fjodorova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
409 5 Tykhon Meleshko
Katrin Elisabet Land
1+1 Dance Studio
Estonia
428 6 Rodion Potapov
Nika Babakova
1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Estonia
417 7 Remi Tikan
Laureen Sibrits
DT Royal
Estonia
411 8 Karl Veltmann
Maria Nicole Arrigo
Leevi
Estonia
419 9 Daniel Kulmats
Minni Ainsoo
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
425 10 Erik Oli Jonsson
Thorey Lilja Arnarsdottir
Iceland
421 11 Tobias Vähäsöyrinki
Grettely Mägi
Tanssiklubi Star
Finland
400 12 Patrik Sebastian Tagel
Brita Treiman
Leevi
Estonia

Final

# Place S
CJQTUVWXYZAA
Ch
CJQTUVWXYZAA
J
CJQTUVWXYZAA
426 1 11211111111 11111121111 11211111211
410 2 35323233242 34332233222 24423333144
404 3 23135322524 23245512543 32155522432
413 4 42442465335 42466445335 43366444323
409 5 64556644666 65554654656 65644655655
428 6 56664556453 56623366464 56532266566
# Place S Ch J Sum
426 1 1 1 1 3
410 2 2 2 3 7
404 3 3 3 2 8
413 4 4 4 4 12
409 5 6 5 5 16
428 6 5 6 6 17
S
# Place 123456
426 1 10 - - - - -
413 4 - 248 - -
404 3 158 - - -
410 2 - 49 - - -
409 6 - - - 3511
428 5 - - 137 -
Ch
# Place 123456
426 1 10 - - - - -
410 2 - 510 - - -
404 3 146 - - -
409 5 - - - 27 -
413 4 - 137 - -
428 6 - 1356 -
J
# Place 123456
426 1 9 - - - - -
428 6 - 2336 -
409 5 - - - 27 -
404 2 157/15 - - -
410 3 137/17 - - -
413 4 - 159 - -
Total
# Place SChJ 123456 Sum
426 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 3
410 2 2 2 3 - - - - - - 7
404 3 3 3 2 - - - - - - 8
413 4 4 4 4 - - - - - - 12
409 5 6 5 5 - - - - - - 16
428 6 5 6 6 - - - - - - 17

1/2 final

# Place S
CJQTUVWXYZAA
Ch
CJQTUVWXYZAA
J
CJQTUVWXYZAA
Sum
426 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 33
410 2 X-XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 32
404 3-5 X-X--X-XX-X X-XXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX 26
413 3-5 X-XXXX-XXX- XXX-XX-XXX- XXX-XXXXXXX 26
428 3-5 XX-XXX-XX-X -X-XXXXXXXX XX-XXX-XXXX 26
409 6 XXXXXX-X-X- X--X-XXX--X X--X--X---- 17
417 7 -XXX--X--XX -X-X-----XX -XXXX--X-X- 16
411 8 ------X-XXX XXX---X-XX- ------X-X-X 13
419 9 ------X---- --X-------- --X--X----- 4
425 10 -X----X---- ----X------ ----------- 3
421 11 -X--X------ ----------- ----------- 2
400 12 ----------- ----------- ----------- 0
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (Q) Katrin Kruuse (Estonia)
  • (T) Claus Wodstrup (Sweden)
  • (U) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norway)
  • (V) Nitta Iliev (Finland)
  • (W) Vytautas Bankauskas (Lithuania)
  • (X) Gundars Briedis (Latvia)
  • (Y) Valeria Kehlet (Denmark)
  • (Z) Boris Exeler (Germany)
  • (AA) Lukasz Grzeski (Poland)

WDSF Junior II - LA

Results

# Place Names Club Class Points
439 1 Martin Makarov
Regina Peik
Estonia
- -
431 2 Nikita Shchurov
Angelina Ignatyeva
Finland
- -
467 3 Kajus Astrauskas
Kamile Tkacenko
Lithuania
- -
403 4 Anton Tsarenko
Viktoria Tsarenko
Germany
- -
414 5 Romans Bogdanovs
Patricija Paula Vindele
Vecrīga
Latvia
C
B
3
1
408 6 Ignas Ratkevicius
Liveta Spaustinaityte
Lithuania
- -
446 7-8 Ivo Bulins
Viktorija Smolina
Vecrīga
Latvia
C
B
2
1
471 7-8 Maximilian Johan Helenius
Carolina Delisa Riisa
Estonia
- -
438 9-10 Tauras Grigaliunas
Smilte Barysaite
Lithuania
- -
442 9-10 Mykolas Inta
Fausta Rupsyte
Lithuania
- -
441 11 Roberts Meiksans
Alisa Volkova
Dzintars
Latvia
B 1
481 12 Dominic Kova
Anni Leen Jarvik
Danceland
Estonia
- -
474 13 Hugo Kristjan Tressum
Marta Ritson
Esperanza
Estonia
- -
480 14 Adrian Donskich
Ugne Matukeviciute
Lithuania
- -
468 15 Jelisei Zemljannikov
Vlada Sidunova
Finland
- -
492 16 Tobias Rosentau
Kristiin Parnamae
Respect
Estonia
- -
482 17 Martin Kutt
Veronika Pukhova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
423 18 Egor Ignatiev
Sofia Lyubimova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
452 19-20 Arseni Korosteljov
Rada Artemia Lavrik
Estonia
- -
486 19-20 Nikita Guljajev
Esenia Smirnov
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
436 21 Krisjanis Caunitis
Jessica Alicia Lappalainen
Finland
- -
401 22 Oskar Komarnitski
Maria Gerskevits
Esperanza
Estonia
- -
449 23 Daniil Ovsjannikov
Malika Podolskaja
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
491 24 Damien Staechele
Miia-Marie Mesilane
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
459 25 Vili Niemela
Lumina Leukkunen
DSC Oulu
Finland
- -
427 26-27 Magnus Ingi Arnason
Heiddis Ninna Dadadottir
Iceland
- -
447 26-27 Felix Valtonen
Nuppu Kantola
Finland
- -
477 28 Pavel Zakharov
Lena Maria Mikaela Stahlberg
Finland
- -
495 29 Sven Ivar Lasson
Mia Kemppinen
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
493 30 Bjartmar Kristian Leo Runarsson
Isabella Erla Johnson
Iceland
- -
464 31 Marten Kadastik
Garolin Gross
Master
Estonia
- -
458 32 Mikael Rauhala
Neea Simila
Finland
- -
462 33 Karo Vuoppola
Darja Zakharova
Finland
- -

FINAL

# Place S
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Ch
ABCDEGHIJMQ
R
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Pd
ABCDEGHIJMQ
J
ABCDEGHIJMQ
439 1 11323121611 11232111311 11321111411 11312121411 11326111211
431 2 22455213126 22466323126 22566223226 22466213226 22451223125
467 3 36142652353 33123652452 34113654153 34133662154 36143662452
403 4 55216464262 64345465263 43234362362 43244554362 43215554363
414 5 43534546445 46514546545 55445445544 55625345645 54634435646
408 6 64661335534 55651234634 66652536635 66551436533 65562346534
# Place S Ch R Pd J Sum
439 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
431 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
467 3 3 3 4 3 3 16
403 4 5 5 3 4 4 21
414 5 4 6 5 5 5 25
408 6 6 4 6 6 6 28
S
# Place 123456
439 1 6 - - - - -
431 2 26 - - - -
408 6 1146/18 - -
403 5 1446/15 - -
467 3 136 - - -
414 4 - - 27 - -
Ch
# Place 123456
439 1 7 - - - - -
431 2 157/15 - - -
467 3 147/16 - - -
403 5 - 136/20 - -
408 4 1246/17 - -
414 6 11159 -
R
# Place 123456
439 1 8 - - - - -
431 2 - 6 - - - -
467 4 336 - - -
408 6 - 1336 -
403 3 - 37 - - -
414 5 - - - 6 - -
Pd
# Place 123456
439 1 7 - - - - -
431 2 16 - - - -
408 6 11458 -
467 3 236 - - -
414 5 - 1249 -
403 4 - 248 - -
J
# Place 123456
408 6 - 1358 -
414 5 - - 26 - -
431 2 27 - - - -
439 1 7 - - - - -
467 3 1357/19 - -
403 4 1257/20 - -
Total
# Place SChRPdJ 123456 Sum
439 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 5
431 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - 10
467 3 3 3 4 3 3 - - - - - - 16
403 4 5 5 3 4 4 - - - - - - 21
414 5 4 6 5 5 5 - - - - - - 25
408 6 6 4 6 6 6 - - - - - - 28

3.ROUND

# Place S
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Ch
ABCDEGHIJMQ
R
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Pd
ABCDEGHIJMQ
J
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Sum
439 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
431 2 XXX-XXXXXX- X-XXXXXXXX- XXX-X-XXXX- XXX--XXXXX- XXX---XXXX- 41
467 3 X-X-X--X--X XXXXX-XX--X -XXXX-XX--X X-XX-X-XX-X X-XXXX-XXXX 36
403 4 -XXX---XX-X -XXXX---X-X -XXXXX-XX-- -XXXXX-XX-X -XXXX--XX-X 34
408 5 ---XXXXXX-X ----XXX-XXX -X--X-X-X-- ----XXX--XX -X-XX-X--XX 28
414 6 -X-XX-X-XXX ------X--X- X--XX-X-XXX -X-XX-X--XX ----X-X-X-- 25
446 7-8 X-XX--X--X- -XX--XX--X- XX---X---XX XXXX--X---- XX----X--X- 24
471 7-8 X-----XX-X- X----X-XX-X X----XX-XX- X-----X-XXX X-----XX-XX 24
438 9-10 ----XX--X-- XXXXX--XXX- ---X-X--X-X ----X------ --XXXX--X-- 21
442 9-10 -X-X-X----- X--X-X----- X-XX---X--- X-XXX--X--- X-XX-X-X--X 21
441 11 -X---X---XX -X-----X--- -X---X-X-XX -X---X-X-X- -X---X----- 17
481 12 X-X-------- ----------X --X-------- --------X-- -----X----- 6

2.ROUND

# Place S
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Ch
ABCDEGHIJMQ
R
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Pd
ABCDEGHIJMQ
J
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Sum
439 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
431 2-3 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX -XXX-XXXXXX -XXX-XXXXX- XXXX-XXXXX- 47
438 2-3 XXX-XXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XX--XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XX-XXXX- 47
442 4-5 XXXXXX-X-XX XX-XX--XXXX XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXX-XX XXXX-XXX-X- 45
467 4-5 XXXXX-XXX-X XXXX-XX-XX- XXXXX-XXXXX XXX-XXXX-XX XXX-X-XXXXX 45
403 6 -XXXXXXX--X XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXX-XX--X XXXX--XXX-X XXXXX-XXX-X 43
414 7-8 XXXXXXX-XXX XX-XXXX-XXX XX-XXXX--X- XX-XX-X-XXX XX-XXXX--XX 42
446 7-8 -X-X-XXX-XX XX-XXXX-XX- XXXX--XXXXX XX-X-XXX-X- XXXXXXXXXXX 42
408 9 -X-XXXX-XX- -X-XXX-X-XX XX-XXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX -X-XXXXX--X 41
471 10 -X---XXXXXX -XX-XXXXXXX -XX--XXXXX- -X--XXXXXXX X-X-XXXXXXX 40
441 11 XX-XX-XX-X- XXXX-XXX--- XXXX-XX--XX XXXXXXXX-XX XX-XXX-X--X 39
481 12 X---XX--XXX X-X-X-XXX-X X-X-XXXXXX- X---X---X-X --X-X--XX-X 30
474 13 XXXX---X--X --X----XX-- XXXXX--XX-X XXXX---X--X --XX-X-X--X 28
480 14 X-XXX--XX-- XXXXXX-X--X ---XXX--X-- --X-X---X-- XXXXX------ 26
468 15 -----X---X- --X--XX--X- --X---X---- --X--XX-XX- --X---X-XX- 17
492 16 --X---X-X-- ----X-----X -----X--XX- ----XX----- X-X--X--XXX 16
482 17 X-XX----XX- ---X-----XX ----X---X-- --XX----X-- --------XX- 15
423 18 --X-------- --X-------- X-X-------X -----X-X-X- ---------XX 10
452 19-20 X----X----X X---------- -----X----- ----------X -X---X----- 8
486 19-20 ------XXX-- -------X--- -----X-X--X ----------- -----X----- 8
436 21 -------X--- ----------- ----------- X--X------- ---X--X-X-- 6
401 22 ----X------ ----X------ ----X------ ----X------ ----X------ 5
449 23 ----------- ------X--X- ---------X- --------X-- ----------- 4
491 24 ----------- --------X-- ----------- ----------- ----------- 1

1.ROUND

# Place S
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Ch
ABCDEGHIJMQ
R
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Pd
ABCDEGHIJMQ
J
ABCDEGHIJMQ
Sum
439 1-2 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
471 1-2 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
403 3-4 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 54
442 3-4 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 54
414 5-8 XXXXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
438 5-8 XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
441 5-8 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-X-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
446 5-8 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-XXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
431 9-10 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX 52
467 9-10 X-XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX--X XXXXXXXXXXX 52
474 11 -XXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-XXX 51
481 12 XXXXXXXXX-X XXX-XXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX 50
408 13-14 XXXXXXXXXXX -XXXX-XXXXX -XXXX-XX-XX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 49
480 13-14 -XXXX-XXX-- XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 49
486 15 X---XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXX-XX-X XXX-XXXXXXX 48
423 16 XXXX-XX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX -XX-XXX--XX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX 47
452 17-19 XXXX-XXXXXX X-XX-X-X-XX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XX-X-X-XXXX 46
468 17-19 X-XXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX X-XX--X-XXX X-XXXX-X-XX XXXXXXXXXXX 46
482 17-19 XXXX-X-XXXX -XXXXXXXXXX XX-XX-X-X-- XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX 46
401 20 X-XXXXXXXXX X-XXX-XXXX- XXXX--XXXXX --XXXX-X-XX --XXX-XXX-- 40
449 21 -XXXXXXX--X XXX---XX-XX XXX-X-XXXX- XX--X-XX-X- XXX-XXXXXXX 39
436 22 XXX--XXX--X XXXXXXX-XX- XX-XXXXXXXX XXXX--XXX-X -X-X--XX--- 38
492 23 -XX-X------ -X-X-X-XXXX -----XXXX-X XXX--XX-XXX XXX-XX--XXX 31
491 24 XXXX-X--XX- ---X---X-XX --XXX---X-X X-XX--X--X- X-XXX-X-XXX 29
459 25 X----X----- -X-----X--X XXX-XXXXXXX -XXXXX--XX- -X-X-XX-XX- 28
427 26-27 -X--X----X- XX--XXXX--- XX-XXX-XX-- -X--XXX---- XXXX-XXX--- 27
447 26-27 ----X-XX-X- XXX---XXX-- X-X-X-XX-X- X-X--XX-X-X X---X-XX--X 27
477 28 ---XXXXX-XX X--XXX-X--- XX-XXXXX--X ----------- ----XX--X-- 23
495 29 ----X--XX-X X---XX--X-X ---X-X----- -X-XX---XXX --XX-X----X 21
493 30 XXXX-XX-XX- -XXX-X--XX- --X-----X-- ----X---X-- --------X-- 19
464 31 -X-XX---XX- ----X-X---- ----XX----- ------XXX-- ----------- 12
458 32 X---------- -----X----- -----X---X- ----XXXX-X- -------X-X- 11
462 33 XX----XX--X ----------X ----XX----- ---X------- ----------- 9
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (H) Sergey Belyaev (Finland)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (Q) Katrin Kruuse (Estonia)

Senior I+II Open - LA

Results

# Place Names Club
454 1 Dmitri Matsuk
Julia Oja
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
469 2 Aleksei Lobin
Tatjana Pavlova
Estonia
460 3 Lennart Kaarna
Maarja Aso
Emotion
Estonia

Final

# Place S
CDEFGIJMNOR
Ch
CDEFGIJMNOR
R
CDEFGIJMNOR
Pd
CDEFGIJMNOR
J
CDEFGIJMNOR
454 1 13223231111 11211211111 11311111111 12213212111 11111111111
469 2 21311112323 22323123322 22223323323 21122121322 22322222333
460 3 32132323232 33132332233 33132232232 33331333233 33233333222
# Place S Ch R Pd J Sum
454 1 1.5 1 1 1 1 5.5
469 2 1.5 2 3 2 2 10.5
460 3 3 3 2 3 3 14
S
# Place 123
454 1.5 58/1111/20
469 1.5 58/1111/20
460 3 16 -
Ch
# Place 123
454 1 9 - -
469 2 17 -
460 3 1411
R
# Place 123
454 1 10 - -
469 3 - 6/12 -
460 2 16/11 -
Pd
# Place 123
454 1 6 - -
469 2 410 -
460 3 1211
J
# Place 123
454 1 11 - -
469 2 - 7 -
460 3 - 411
Total
# Place SChRPdJ 123 Sum
454 1 1.5 1 1 1 1 - - - 5.5
469 2 1.5 2 3 2 2 - - - 10.5
460 3 3 3 2 3 3 - - - 14
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (N) Aigars Svars (Latvia)
  • (O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)
  • (R) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Estonia)

Senior III+IV Open - LA

Results

# Place Names Club
437 1 Heino Telling
Greta-Eva Kalberg
Esperanza
Estonia
485 2 Jaanus Leemets
Jaanika Leemets
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
472 3 Samuel Lackman
Paivi Lackman
Finland
451 4 Vesa Karhunen
Ritva Karhunen
Finland
489 5 Roman Pjatakov
Julia Pjatakova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
456 6 Ari Hinttu
Marika Bostroem
Finland
448 7 Glenn Enkvist
Harriet Enkvist
Sweden
429 8 Olav Sepp
Anu Sepp
leevi
Estonia

Final

# Place S
BCDEFGIJMNO
Ch
BCDEFGIJMNO
R
BCDEFGIJMNO
Pd
BCDEFGIJMNO
J
BCDEFGIJMNO
437 1 21121113121 21111112111 11111112131 11111132121 22111112112
485 2 32514324232 12424336432 22324324212 32424316432 13424356423
472 3 43232231345 44233221345 43232241345 43233251255 31232241245
451 4 14343452413 33342443223 34443536423 24342443313 44343423331
489 5 55656665564 56656564654 55556455554 65566524644 55655534554
456 6 66465546656 65565655566 66665663666 56655665566 66566665666
# Place S Ch R Pd J Sum
437 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
485 2 2 4 2 2 4 14
472 3 3 3 3 3 2 14
451 4 4 2 4 4 3 17
489 5 5 5 5 5 5 25
456 6 6 6 6 6 6 30
S
# Place 123456
437 1 7 - - - - -
456 6 - - - 2511
489 5 - - - 16 -
472 3 148/19 - - -
451 4 236 - - -
485 2 158/18 - - -
Ch
# Place 123456
437 1 9 - - - - -
485 4 147/1610/2810 -
472 3 147/1610/2811 -
451 2 - 38 - - -
489 5 - - - 26/28 -
456 6 - - - - 6/30 -
R
# Place 123456
437 1 9 - - - - -
485 2 17 - - - -
489 5 - - - 210 -
456 6 - - 11211
451 4 - 159 - -
472 3 147 - - -
Pd
# Place 123456
437 1 8 - - - - -
472 3 147/168 - -
456 6 - - - - 511
451 4 137/17 - - -
485 2 147/1610 - -
489 5 - 1147 -
J
# Place 123456
456 6 - - - - 211
489 5 - - 1310 -
472 2 26 - - - -
437 1 7 - - - - -
485 4 136 - - -
451 3 127 - - -
Total
# Place SChRPdJ 123456 Sum
437 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 5
485 2 2 4 2 2 4 - 3 - - - - 14
472 3 3 3 3 3 2 - 1 - - - - 14
451 4 4 2 4 4 3 - - - - - - 17
489 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - - - - - 25
456 6 6 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - 30

1/2 final

# Place S
BCDEFGIJMNO
Ch
BCDEFGIJMNO
R
BCDEFGIJMNO
Pd
BCDEFGIJMNO
J
BCDEFGIJMNO
Sum
451 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
485 2 -XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 54
437 3-4 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXXX-X XX-XXXXXXXX 52
472 3-4 XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 52
489 5 XXXXXXXX--X X-XX-XXXXXX ---X-X-XXXX ---X-XXX-XX XXXXXX-XXXX 40
456 6 ----X-X-X-X ----X----X- -XX-X-XX-X- XXXXX-XXXXX --X-XXXX--- 27
448 7 XX---XXX-X- XX---XX---X XX--XXX---- XXX---X--X- XXX---X--X- 26
429 8 X-XX----XX- -XXXX--XX-- X-XX-X--XXX ----XX--X-- ---X----X-X 24
  • (B) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun (Slovenia)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (D) Emanuel Valeri (Denmark)
  • (E) Anita Langset (Norway)
  • (F) Toni Tuominen (Finland)
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (J) Kurt Dvorak (Austria)
  • (M) Alla Matjušenko (Latvia)
  • (N) Aigars Svars (Latvia)
  • (O) Eduard Korotin (Estonia)

NEC Youth - ST

Results

# Place Names Club Class Points
444 1 Kristupas Mlinskas
Liepa Rudnickaite
Lithuania
- -
445 2 Pijus Palskys
Anna Berzina
Lithuania
-
A
-
484 3 Ernests Aksels Dimants
Marija Paščenko
Daces deju skola
Latvia
S 1
457 4 Ivan Ignatenko
Estere Anna Sileniece
Dzintars
Latvia
A 2
450 5 Armands Goldbergs
Anastasija Čerņigova
Vecrīga
Latvia
A 1
478 6 Mikke Luttinen
Miina Jauhiainen
Finland
- -
476 7 Oļegs Bērziņš
Amanda Meinarte
Vecrīga
Latvia
A
B
1
1
424 8 Aleksei Sitnikov
Anastassia Salamatova
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
461 9 Markus Andreas Otsmaa
Vita Bunina
Estonia
- -
490 10 Elias Saastamoinen
Emmiina Alimattila
Finland
- -
488 11 Karl Kristjan Lillepea
Laura-Liis Pollu
Estonia
- -
487 12 Toms Špīlbergs
Taisija Bičihina
Dancers
Latvia
B 1
470 13 Lazar Uleksin
Alisa Milova
Esperanza
Estonia
- -
466 14 Benjamin Ahti
Hede Liis Kilp
Finland
- -
479 15 Aleksandr Plohotnichenko
Helena Annama
Emotion
Estonia
- -
455 16-17 Mathias Sarapuu
Deisi-Ly Maegi
Crause tantsukool
Estonia
- -
494 16-17 Jorgen Janter
Inger Uutsalu
Estonia
- -
443 18 Mattias Laurits
Ilon Leontjev
Estonia
- -
465 19 Aarre Halinen
Peppi Ilona Hannele Koskinen
Finland
- -
475 20 Kasper Toomemets
Cristella Laan
Estonia
- -
453 21-22 Oliver Peetsalu
Alandra Aasma
Crause TK
Estonia
- -
463 21-22 Markus Kadastik
Laura Vaher
Master
Estonia
- -

Final

# Place W
ACRTUVWXYZAA
T
ACRTUVWXYZAA
V
ACRTUVWXYZAA
F
ACRTUVWXYZAA
Q
ACRTUVWXYZAA
444 1 15321112131 14321211242 16341111162 15341111242 15341211142
445 2 43415235212 31213135111 33222236211 42214235111 33122125211
484 3 32254671423 22134672325 21134672323 21133662423 22233662423
457 4 64143364644 55445353563 64415363434 54425354334 64415374334
450 5 21577753377 43577724477 42576744577 33577743576 41577733576
478 6 56662427755 67662447754 57663427746 67662427765 57664457765
476 7 77736546566 76756566636 75757555655 76756576657 76756546657
# Place W T V F Q Sum
444 1 1 2 1 1 2 7
445 2 2 1 2 2 1 8
484 3 3 3 3 3 3 15
457 4 4 4 4 4 4 20
450 5 5 5 6 5 5 26
478 6 6 7 7 6 6 32
476 7 7 6 5 7 7 32
W
# Place 1234567
450 5 12446/19 - -
476 7 - - 1248 -
444 1 6 - - - - - -
478 6 - 2236/23 - -
484 3 146 - - - -
457 4 1138 - - -
445 2 257 - - - -
T
# Place 1234567
450 5 - 1256 - -
476 6 - - 1139 -
444 2 48 - - - - -
478 7 - 11458 -
484 3 157 - - - -
457 4 - - 3510 - -
445 1 6 - - - - - -
V
# Place 1234567
450 6 - 1146 - -
476 5 - - - - 7 - -
444 1 6 - - - - - -
478 7 - 12458 -
484 3 258 - - - -
457 4 1148 - - -
445 2 27 - - - - -
F
# Place 1234567
450 5 - - 346 - -
476 7 - - - - 37 -
444 1 57/9 - - - - -
478 6 - 22348 -
484 3 258 - - - -
457 4 - 148 - - -
445 2 47/10 - - - - -
Q
# Place 1234567
450 5 11346 - -
476 7 - - - 148/43 -
444 2 57 - - - - -
478 6 - - - 258/41 -
484 3 - 58 - - - -
457 4 1148 - - -
445 1 48 - - - - -
Total
# Place WTVFQ 1234567 Sum
444 1 1 2 1 1 2 - - - - - - - 7
445 2 2 1 2 2 1 - - - - - - - 8
484 3 3 3 3 3 3 - - - - - - - 15
457 4 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - - - - 20
450 5 5 5 6 5 5 - - - - - - - 26
478 6 6 7 7 6 6 - - - - - 3 - 32
476 7 7 6 5 7 7 - - - - - 2 - 32

1/2 final

# Place W
ACRTUVWXYZAA
T
ACRTUVWXYZAA
V
ACRTUVWXYZAA
F
ACRTUVWXYZAA
Q
ACRTUVWXYZAA
Sum
444 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX-X X-XXXXXXXXX 53
445 2 --XXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 51
457 3 XXXXXX-X-XX X-XXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX --XXXX-X-XX --XXXX-X-X- 42
484 4 XXX-X--XX-X XXXXX--XXXX XXXXX--X-XX XXXXXX-XXXX XXX-X--XX-X 41
450 5 XXX---XXX-- XX-----XX-- XXX---XXX-- XXX---XXX-X XXX---XXX-X 30
476 6-7 X--X--XXXXX ------XXX-- -X-----X-X- XX----X-XX- -----XX---- 20
478 6-7 ----XXX---- X--XXXX---- X---XXX---- ----XXX--XX ----XX---X- 20
424 8 ---X------X -XXXX----XX ---X-----XX --XX-----X- -XXX-----XX 19
461 9 XX---X--X-- XX---X--X-- X----X--X-- XX-X-X----- XX------X-- 18
490 10 -XX--X---X- --X--X---XX --X--X----X ----X------ X---XX---XX 17
488 11 ------X---- ------X---- ---X--X-X-- ------XXX-- -X-X--XXX-- 13
487 12 ---XX----X- ----------- ----X------ ----------- ---X--X---- 6

1/4 final

# Place W
ACRTUVWXYZAA
T
ACRTUVWXYZAA
V
ACRTUVWXYZAA
F
ACRTUVWXYZAA
Q
ACRTUVWXYZAA
Sum
444 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX 54
457 2 XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX 52
488 3 XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXX-- XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 51
424 4-6 XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXX-X-XX 50
445 4-6 -XXXX-XXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 50
478 4-6 XXX-XXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXX-X 50
476 7 XXXXXX-X--X XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXX-X 49
450 8-9 XXX-XXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXX- XXX-X-XXX-X 48
484 8-9 XXXXXXXXXXX X-XX-XXXX-X XXXX-XXX-XX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXX-XXXX 48
461 10 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX--X- XXXXXXX-XX- XXXXXXXX-X- XXXXXXXXXX- 47
487 11-12 XX-XXXXXXX- XX--X-XXXXX -X--XX-XXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX 44
490 11-12 X-XXXXX--XX XXX-XXXXXXX XXXX-X---XX XXXXXXX-XXX XXXXXXX--XX 44
470 13 X-XX---XXXX --X-X----XX --X-------X --X---XX--X --XX--X--X- 21
466 14 -----XX---- X---------- -X---XXX-X- -----XX---- ------X--X- 12
479 15 -X--------- -X-X---X--- ---X------- ----------- ----X--XX-X 9
455 16-17 --------X-- -----X--X-- --------X-- --------X-X -----X--X-- 8
494 16-17 ---X-----X- ---X----X-- ---XX------ ----------- X--------X- 8
443 18 ----------- ----------- X------XX-X --------X-- --------X-- 6
465 19 ---XX-X---- ------X---- ------X---- ----------- ----------- 5
475 20 ----------- ----X------ ----X----X- ----X------ ----------- 4
453 21-22 ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- 0
463 21-22 ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- 0
  • (A) Euvgenia Parakhina (Netherlands)
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (R) Kaisa Oja-Mehine (Estonia)
  • (T) Claus Wodstrup (Sweden)
  • (U) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norway)
  • (V) Nitta Iliev (Finland)
  • (W) Vytautas Bankauskas (Lithuania)
  • (X) Gundars Briedis (Latvia)
  • (Y) Valeria Kehlet (Denmark)
  • (Z) Boris Exeler (Germany)
  • (AA) Lukasz Grzeski (Poland)

NEC Juvenile II - LA

Results

# Place Names Club Class Points
556 1 Rojus Strolia
Meta Misikonyte
Lithuania
- -
525 2 Oskars Vasiļjevs
Ksenija Samuilova
Bossa Nova
Latvia
D
E4
1
4
548 3 Evgeni Morugin
Elizaveta Suhoroslova
Estonia
- -
534 4 Emīls Limbēns
Anastasija Aristova
Boginiča DS
Latvia
E6 1
554 5 Andrei Bendera
Mikaela Zave Maasik
Kreedo Dance
Estonia
- -
557 6 Daniil Krolov
Daniela Coco Maasik
Estonia
- -
507 7 Richard Karl Kool
Kadri Pauklin
Respect
Estonia
- -
499 8-9 Maximilian Pehkonen
Olivia Ignatyeva
Master
Finland
- -
521 8-9 Sendijs Slišāns
Elvita Circene
Zīle
Latvia
E6 1
558 10 Hardo Lehtsaar
Susanna Kikerpill
Respect
Estonia
- -
538 11 Okko Haatainen
Mira Gröhn
DSC Oulu
Finland
- -
515 12 Mattias Metsniit
Elja Ainsoo
Leevi
Estonia
- -
552 13 Liam Kalind
Bianca Sõritsa
Respect
Estonia
- -
432 14 Lev Pimenov
Emilija Jukic
Master
Finland
- -
418 15 Robin Nommik
Marii Vaigro
Leevi
Estonia
- -
402 16-17 Aaron Veiermann
Isabella Aurelia Kiisel
Leevi
Estonia
- -
412 16-17 Peeter Veltmann
Isabella Peterson
Leevi
Estonia
- -
422 18 Sander Ostrat
Kaisa Kukk
DT Royal
Estonia
- -

Final

# Place S
GIPTUVWXYZAA
Ch
GIPTUVWXYZAA
R
GIPTUVWXYZAA
J
GIPTUVWXYZAA
556 1 35131113111 11151215111 12332215111 12152215213
525 2 22222331244 24322331234 21111321222 23321321121
548 3 11415222433 33216122442 35223142444 31215132344
534 4 43654464325 42644464325 43654434336 54644444435
554 5 66343655652 65435556663 66445656663 45433666552
557 6 54566546566 56563643556 54566563555 66566553666
# Place S Ch R J Sum
556 1 1 1 2 2 6
525 2 2 3 1 1 7
548 3 3 2 3 3 11
534 4 4 4 4 4 16
554 5 5 5.5 6 5 21.5
557 6 6 5.5 5 6 22.5
S
# Place 123456
525 2 17 - - - -
548 3 36 - - - -
556 1 7 - - - - -
534 4 - 137 - -
557 6 - - - 26 -
554 5 - 1347 -
Ch
# Place 123456
525 3 159 - - -
556 1 8 - - - - -
548 2 26 - - - -
534 4 - 238 - -
557 5.5 - - 237/3011/54
554 5.5 - - 237/3011/54
R
# Place 123456
525 1 510 - - - -
556 2 58 - - - -
548 3 146 - - -
557 5 - - 128 -
534 4 - - 48 - -
554 6 - - 13511
J
# Place 123456
525 1 48/1211 - - -
556 2 48/129 - - -
548 3 358 - - -
534 4 - - 18 - -
554 5 - 1358 -
557 6 - - 11411
Total
# Place SChRJ 123456 Sum
556 1 1 1 2 2 - - - - - - 6
525 2 2 3 1 1 - - - - - - 7
548 3 3 2 3 3 - - - - - - 11
534 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - - - 16
554 5 5 5.5 6 5 - - - - - - 21.5
557 6 6 5.5 5 6 - - - - - - 22.5

1/2 final

# Place S
GIPTUVWXYZAA
Ch
GIPTUVWXYZAA
R
GIPTUVWXYZAA
J
GIPTUVWXYZAA
Sum
525 1 XXXXXXX--XX XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 41
548 2-3 XXXXXXXX--- X-XXXXXX-XX -XXX-XXX-XX XXXX-XXXX-X 34
556 2-3 XXXXXXXXXXX X-XXXX-XX-X X-X-XX-XXXX X-X-XX-XX-X 34
554 4 --X-XXXX--X XXXXXX-X-XX X--XX--XXXX X-XXXXX---X 29
557 5 X-XX-X--XXX XX---XX-XX- -XXX-XXX--X -XX--XXX-X- 26
534 6 ---XX--XXX- -X-X-X-X-X- XX--XX-X-X- XX-XXX-XXX- 24
507 7 XX-XXX--X-- ---XX-X-X-- X--XX-X-X-- XX-XX-X-XXX 23
499 8-9 -XX---X-X-- -XX---X-X-X -XX-X---X-X --X-X-X-X-- 18
521 8-9 -------XXXX XXX---XXX-X XX----X-X-- -X-X------X 18
558 10 X------X--- ---------X- --XX-XX---- -------X-X- 9
538 11 ------X--X- ----X----X- ---------X- ---------X- 6
515 12 -X--------X ----------- ----------- ----------- 2

1/4 final

# Place S
GIPTUVWXYZAA
Ch
GIPTUVWXYZAA
R
GIPTUVWXYZAA
J
GIPTUVWXYZAA
Sum
525 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 44
521 2-3 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 43
548 2-3 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 43
507 4-5 XXXXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXX-XXX 41
554 4-5 XXXXXXXXXXX XXX--XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX-X 41
534 6-7 XXXXXX-XXX- -X-X-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 39
557 6-7 X-X-XXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX 39
556 8 XXXXXX-XXXX X-XXXX-XXXX X-XXXX-XXXX XXXXXX-XXXX 38
499 9-10 -XX-XX---XX XXXXX-X-XXX XXXXX-X-X-X XXXXXXXXX-X 33
538 9-10 ---XXXXXXX- X-XXXXXXXXX XX-XXX-XXXX X-XX---XXXX 33
558 11 XX-X---XX-X XX-XX-XXXXX X-XXX--XXXX X-XXXX-XXX- 31
515 12 -XXX-XXXXXX -XX---XX-XX XXX-XXXX-XX -X--X-XX--X 29
552 13 X-XX-XXXX-X X-X-XXX---- ---X-X-X-X- --XXXX-X-XX 24
432 14 -XX-X-XX-XX --XXX--XX-- X-----X---- X-X---X--X- 18
418 15 X--XX------ -X-XXXX---- -XX---X---- ----------- 11
402 16-17 XX----X---- XX--------- -X----X---- -X------X-- 9
412 16-17 ----------- -----XX---- -----X--X-- -X--XXX--X- 9
422 18 ------X---- X---------- ----------- ------X---- 3
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (I) Kevin Juul (South Africa)
  • (P) Martin Parmas (Estonia)
  • (T) Claus Wodstrup (Sweden)
  • (U) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norway)
  • (V) Nitta Iliev (Finland)
  • (W) Vytautas Bankauskas (Lithuania)
  • (X) Gundars Briedis (Latvia)
  • (Y) Valeria Kehlet (Denmark)
  • (Z) Boris Exeler (Germany)
  • (AA) Lukasz Grzeski (Poland)

NEC Adult - ST

Results

# Place Names Club Class Points
555 1 Ilia Rotar
Silvia Susanne Barjabin
Estonia
- -
523 2 Simonas Seikauskas
Liucija Norusaite
Lithuania
- -
528 3 Hardi Vahtra
Karīna Kārkliņa
Dzintars
Latvia
S 1
527 4 Ander Saago
Valeria Ovcharenko
Estonia
- -
568 5 Dawid Duda
Betija Kaire
Dzintars
Latvia
S 1
511 6 Markus Kinnunen
Ellen Puotiniemi
Finland
- -
516 7 Cristian Pop
Celine Sejdijaj
Germany
- -
533 8-9 Jyrgen Tosso
Agneta Vahtra
Estonia
- -
567 8-9 Axel Jehrlander
Filippa Strand
Sweden
- -
520 10 Toivo Markozov
Jessica Lilja
Finland
- -
553 11 Kristo Kama
Kristina Nikulina
Emotion
Estonia
- -

Final

# Place W
CGQTUVWXYZAA
T
CGQTUVWXYZAA
V
CGQTUVWXYZAA
F
CGQTUVWXYZAA
Q
CGQTUVWXYZAA
555 1 11111225122 11111225122 11111235122 11111125122 11111234122
523 2 62222113311 42242112211 42222111211 52222211211 22222111211
528 3 53333331263 34333431343 34333322363 36333332353 45333322343
527 4 76545546734 76625346536 76555456534 75456456535 76555446434
568 5 34756662475 53756763464 63744763475 63744773464 63746763575
511 6 25474477556 25574577775 25476577656 24577567677 34474577666
516 7 47667754647 67467654657 57667644747 47665644746 57667655757
# Place W T V F Q Sum
555 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
523 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
528 3 3 3 3 3 3 15
527 4 5 4 4 5 4 22
568 5 6 5 5 4 5.5 25.5
511 6 4 6 6 7 5.5 28.5
516 7 7 7 7 6 7 34
W
# Place 1234567
555 1 6 - - - - - -
511 4 - 1147/29 - -
516 7 - - - 347 -
568 6 - 1246 - -
527 5 - - 147/30 - -
528 3 129 - - - -
523 2 48 - - - - -
T
# Place 1234567
555 1 6 - - - - - -
511 6 - 1126/26 - -
516 7 - - - 248 -
568 5 - - 246/24 - -
527 4 - 1346/22 - -
528 3 118 - - - -
523 2 49 - - - - -
V
# Place 1234567
555 1 6 - - - - - -
511 6 - 11258 -
516 7 - - - 347 -
568 5 - - 256 - -
527 4 - - 138 - -
528 3 - 29 - - - -
523 2 510 - - - - -
F
# Place 1234567
555 1 7 - - - - - -
511 7 - 11246 -
516 6 - - - 459 -
568 4 - - 26 - - -
527 5 - - 138 - -
528 3 - 19 - - - -
523 2 410 - - - - -
Q
# Place 1234567
555 1 6 - - - - - -
511 5.5 - - 1458/3811/59
516 7 - - - - 47 -
568 5.5 - - 2358/3811/59
527 4 - - 158 - -
528 3 - 28 - - - -
523 2 511 - - - - -
Total
# Place WTVFQ 1234567 Sum
555 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - 5
523 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - - 10
528 3 3 3 3 3 3 - - - - - - - 15
527 4 5 4 4 5 4 - - - - - - - 22
568 5 6 5 5 4 5.5 - - - - - - - 25.5
511 6 4 6 6 7 5.5 - - - - - - - 28.5
516 7 7 7 7 6 7 - - - - - - - 34

1/2 final

# Place W
CGQTUVWXYZAA
T
CGQTUVWXYZAA
V
CGQTUVWXYZAA
F
CGQTUVWXYZAA
Q
CGQTUVWXYZAA
Sum
523 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
555 2 XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
528 3 XXX--XXXXXX X---XXXXXXX -XXXXX-XX-X X-X-XXXXXXX XXXXXX-XXXX 44
527 4 --XX-X-X-XX -XXXXXXX-XX X-XXXX---X- -XXXXXX--XX -X-XXXXXXXX 38
568 5 XX-XX-X-X-X XX--XX--X-X XX----X-XXX XX--X---X-X X----XX-XXX 30
511 6-7 X-X-XX--XX- X-X--XX--X- X----XX-X-- XX---X--XX- XXX-XX--X-- 26
516 6-7 -X--XXXXXX- X-----XX-X- X---X--X-XX X----XXX-X- X-X---X--XX 26
533 8-9 ---XX-XX--- -X-XX------ --XXX------ --XXX------ ---XX-XX--- 17
567 8-9 X--X------- -XX-----X-X -X----XXXXX -X-X------X -XX-------- 17
520 10 --X---X---- --XX--XXX-- -XX--XXX--- --X---XX--- -------X--- 16
553 11 -X--------X ---X------- ---X------- ---X---XX-- ---X------- 8
  • (C) Marton Somodi (Romania)
  • (G) Gunce Yoney (Turkey)
  • (Q) Katrin Kruuse (Estonia)
  • (T) Claus Wodstrup (Sweden)
  • (U) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norway)
  • (V) Nitta Iliev (Finland)
  • (W) Vytautas Bankauskas (Lithuania)
  • (X) Gundars Briedis (Latvia)
  • (Y) Valeria Kehlet (Denmark)
  • (Z) Boris Exeler (Germany)
  • (AA) Lukasz Grzeski (Poland)

WDSF Youth - ST

Results

# Place Names Club Class Points
445 1 Pijus Palskys
Anna Berzina
Lithuania
- -
444 2 Kristupas Mlinskas
Liepa Rudnickaite
Lithuania
- -
484 3 Ernests Aksels Dimants
Marija Pascenko
Daces deju skola
Latvia
S 1
562 4 Andrii Nikitonok
Milana Boichuk
Ukraine
- -
457 5 Ivan Ignatenko
Estere Anna Sileniece
Dzintars
Latvia
A 1
450 6 Armands Goldbergs
Anastasija Cernigova
Vecrīga
Latvia
A 1
461 7 Markus Andreas Otsmaa
Vita Bunina
Estonia
- -
478 8 Mikke Luttinen
Miina Jauhiainen
Finland
- -
424 9 Aleksei Sitnikov
Anastassia Salamatova
Estonia
- -
488 10 Karl Kristjan Lillepea
Laura-Liis Pollu
Estonia
- -
473 11 Illia Kuzmenko
Kateryna Tymoshenko
Netherlands
- -
470 12 Lazar Uleksin
Alisa Milova
Esperanza
Estonia
- -
541 13 Illia Yaremenko
Iris Mirjam Raussi
Ukraine
- -
455 14 Mathias Sarapuu
Deisi-Ly Maegi
Crause tantsukool
Estonia
- -
466 15 Benjamin Ahti
Hede Liis Kilp
Finland
- -
494 16 Jorgen Janter
Inger Uutsalu
Estonia
- -
475 17 Kasper Toomemets
Cristella Laan
Estonia
- -
443 18 Mattias Laurits
Ilon Leontjev
Estonia
- -
463 19 Markus Kadastik
Laura Vaher
Master
Estonia
- -
465 20 Aarre Halinen
Peppi Ilona Hannele Koskinen
Finland
- -

FINAL

# Place W
ABCDEFGIJKO
T
ABCDEFGIJKO
V
ABCDEFGIJKO
F
ABCDEFGIJKO
Q
ABCDEFGIJKO
445 1 33421413644 12311512144 22211312144 22211311354 12311312142
444 2 16312121212 33422121213 15422131213 14522142113 35522131213
484 3 41263352523 41153433332 31154223431 41163223521 21154243424
562 4 22635235361 25664244661 44665544662 33336535642 46633424661
457 5 65556564435 54535365425 66543465326 66654464235 64465565335
450 6 54144646156 66246656556 53336656555 55445656466 53246656556
# Place W T V F Q Sum
445 1 4 1 1 1 1 8
444 2 1 2 2 2 2 9
484 3 2 3 3 3 3 14
562 4 3 4 6 4 4 21
457 5 6 5 5 5 5 26
450 6 5 6 4 6 6 27
W
# Place 123456
444 1 59 - - - -
484 2 147/168 - -
457 6 - - 138 -
562 3 147/167 - -
445 4 236 - - -
450 5 2226 - -
T
# Place 123456
444 2 37/11 - - - -
457 5 - 13510 -
484 3 238 - - -
562 4 1336 - -
445 1 57/9 - - - -
450 6 - 112511
V
# Place 123456
562 6 - 1157/28 -
484 3 358 - - -
444 2 47 - - - -
457 5 - 1357/26 -
445 1 48 - - - -
450 4 - - 338 -
F
# Place 123456
444 2 47/108 - - -
484 3 36 - - - -
457 5 - 1257/27 -
445 1 47/109 - - -
562 4 - 16 - - -
450 6 - - - 37/32 -
Q
# Place 123456
562 4 1247 - -
444 2 36 - - - -
445 1 58 - - - -
484 3 256 - - -
457 5 - - 248 -
450 6 - 1237 -
Total
# Place WTVFQ 123456 Sum
445 1 4 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 8
444 2 1 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - 9
484 3 2 3 3 3 3 - - - - - - 14
562 4 3 4 6 4 4 - - - - - - 21
457 5 6 5 5 5 5 - - - - - - 26
450 6 5 6 4 6 6 - - - - - - 27

2.ROUND

# Place W
ABCDEFGIJKO
T
ABCDEFGIJKO
V
ABCDEFGIJKO
F
ABCDEFGIJKO
Q
ABCDEFGIJKO
Sum
445 1 XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX 53
444 2 XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 52
484 3 XXX-XX-XXXX XXX-XX-X-XX XXXXXX-XXXX XXX-XXXX-XX XXXXXX-X-XX 45
450 4 XXXXX-X-XX- XXXX-XX-XXX X-XX-XX--XX -XXXXXXXXX- -XXX--X-XXX 40
562 5 -XXX-X-X--X X--X-X----X XX-X-XX--XX XXXX-XXXXXX XX-X-XXXXXX 36
457 6 -XXXX-X--XX -XXX--XXXX- -XX-X-XXXXX -XXXX--XXXX -XX-X--X-X- 35
461 7 X-X-X-X-X-- --X-X-X-X-- X-X-X---X-- X-X-X---X-- X-X-X-X-X-- 22
478 8 ---X-X-X-X- --XXXX-X-X- ---XXX-X--- ---X-X----- ---XXX----- 19
424 9 -------X--X ----X-XXX-X --------X-- --------X-X ----------X 11
488 10 ----------- --------X-- ------XX--- ------X---- ------XXX-- 7
473 11 X---------- XX--------- -X--------- X---------- X---------- 6
470 12 -----XX-X-- ----------- ----------- ----------- -----X----- 4

1.ROUND

# Place W
ABCDEFGIJKO
T
ABCDEFGIJKO
V
ABCDEFGIJKO
F
ABCDEFGIJKO
Q
ABCDEFGIJKO
Sum
444 1-2 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
478 1-2 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55
424 3-6 XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 54
445 3-6 XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X