ETSÜ ST Meistrivõistlused , 17.02.2024.

Kuupäev 17.02.2024.
Location Sõle Spordikeskus, Sõle 40a, 10317 Tallinn
Korraldaja ETSÜ
Vastutav ETSÜ
Peakohtunik
Juri Kagan
Kohtunikud
(A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
(B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
(C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
(D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
(E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
(F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
(G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
(H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
(I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)
(J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)
Turniirijuht
Veiko Ratas
Muusika
Mateusz Czyzyk
Scrutiny
Sergey Litvinovsky

Solo Lapsed 1

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
53 1 Rebecca Reinsalu Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
9 2 Maria Nicole Arrigo Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
55 3 Vera Rjabosapka 1+1 DANCE STUDIO
Eesti
42 4 Brita Treiman Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
51 5 Zlata Kuz 1+1 DANCE STUDIO, Tallinn
Eesti
32 6 Minni Ainsoo Kreedo Dance
Eesti
65 7 Heily Laura Sildvee Danceland
Eesti
21 8 Lili Nõmmik Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
1 9-10 Melissa Makušev Kreedo Dance
Eesti
50 9-10 Mia Malu Isabella Efraimsen Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
29 11 Anna Nora Merilai Danceland
Eesti
43 12 Ecaterina Sturza Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
23 13 Sofya Tanasiitšuk Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti
38 14 Estella Randi Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
45 15 Helin Sarrap Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
17 16 Elli Pleer Danceland
Eesti
4 17 Alisa Melnikova Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
34 18-20 Ingel Rosy Vest Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
41 18-20 Brittely Saar Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
59 18-20 Elina Sergejeva Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
54 21 Mia Emilia Reinsalu Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
26 22 Tene Nurmse Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
V
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
53 1 311212111 312412121 312412121
9 2 142523222 121223242 131223242
55 3 233131434 233141314 243131313
42 4 464346653 655335653 454346654
51 5 626454365 546656465 625555465
32 6 555665546 464564536 566664536
# Koht W V Q Summa
53 1 1 1 1 3
9 2 2 2 2 6
55 3 3 3 3 9
42 4 4 4 4 12
51 5 5 6 5 16
32 6 6 5 6 17
W
# Koht 123456
9 2 16 - - - -
53 1 6 - - - - -
42 4 - - 25 - -
51 5 - 1246/23 -
32 6 - - - 16/29 -
55 3 237 - - -
V
# Koht 123456
9 2 27/12 - - - -
53 1 47/10 - - - -
42 4 - - 337 -
51 6 - - - 25 -
32 5 - - 146 -
55 3 347 - - -
Q
# Koht 123456
9 2 26 - - - -
53 1 47 - - - -
42 4 - - 15 - -
51 5 - 1127 -
32 6 - - 1249
55 3 348 - - -
Kokku
# Koht WVQ 123456 Summa
53 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 3
9 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - 6
55 3 3 3 3 - - - - - - 9
42 4 4 4 4 - - - - - - 12
51 5 5 6 5 - - - - - - 16
32 6 6 5 6 - - - - - - 17

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
V
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
53 1 XXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXXX 26
9 2 XXX-XXX-X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 25
55 3 XXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXX X-XXXXX-X 24
42 4 X-X-X---X --XXX--XX X-XXXX-XX 16
32 5-6 --X----X- XX-X-XXX- -X-X-XXX- 13
51 5-6 -X-X-XX-- -X-X-XXX- -X---XXX- 13
65 7 -XXXXXXX- ----X-X-- -XX-X---- 12
21 8 X---X--X- XX--XX--X X-X------ 10
1 9-10 -X-X-X-X- --X------ -X-X---X- 8
50 9-10 ---X----X X--X----X X-----X-X 8
29 11 X-----X-X --X-X---- ----X---X 7
43 12 --------- --------- --------- 0

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
V
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
9 1-3 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 27
42 1-3 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 27
53 1-3 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 27
55 4 X-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 26
50 5 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-X XX-XXXXXX 25
51 6 XXXXXXX-X XXXX-XXXX -XXXXXXXX 24
1 7 --XX-XXXX XXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXX 23
21 8-9 XXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXX X---XXXX- 22
29 8-9 X---XXXXX --XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 22
65 10 X-XXXXXXX X-XXX--XX X-X-X-XXX 20
32 11-12 XX-X--XX- XX-XXX-XX XXXX---XX 18
43 11-12 XXXXX-XXX --XXXXXXX -----X-XX 18
23 13 XXX------ -XX---X-- -XX--XX-- 10
38 14 ---X-X--- ------X-- X-XXX-X-- 8
45 15 ----X---X ------X-- X-XX-X--- 7
17 16 -X------- XX--X---- -X------- 5
4 17 ----X---- -X------- ---XX---- 4
34 18-20 -XX----X- --------- --------- 3
41 18-20 -----X--- X----X--- --------- 3
59 18-20 -X------- --------- -X------X 3
54 21 --------- -X-----X- --------- 2
26 22 --------- --------- --------- 0
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)

Solo Lapsed 2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
35 1 Kadri Pauklin Respect, Tartu
Eesti
57 2 Lisanne Kalaus Respect, tartu
Eesti
6 3 Laureen Sibrits Dance Team Royal
Eesti
18 4 Eva-Liisa Tomson Respect, Tartu
Eesti
52 5 Jasmine Raphaella Lovaris Mereklubi Tallinn
Eesti
56 6 Bianca Sõritsa Respect, Tartu
Eesti
46 7 Isabella Peterson Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
27 8 Rosanna Maria Annuk Respect, Tartu
Eesti
24 9 Kyra La Marca Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
40 10 Astra Aurelia Arukuusk Respect, Tartu
Eesti
37 11 Sofia Krutsinkina Kreedo Dance
Eesti
15 12 Jelizaveta Alatortseva Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
62 13 Anna Liisa Kangur Danceland
Eesti
14 14 Rebecca Melissa Nukk Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
36 15 Heleri Pärtel Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
39 16 Isabella Randi Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
31 17 Melissa Hõbemägi Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
28 18 Lydia Mette Danceguru,Tallinn
Eesti
16 19 Freya Isabelle Witismann Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGIJ
T
ABCDEFGIJ
V
ABCDEFGIJ
Q
ABCDEFGIJ
35 1 151111211 141111111 121111111 121111111
57 2 212334323 222243332 212354222 212353433
6 3 466552452 365332453 345232443 455242322
18 4 345225536 556425525 456525535 566525555
52 5 633663164 634664264 663663354 633664264
56 6 524446645 413556646 534446666 344436646
# Koht W T V Q Summa
35 1 1 1 1 1 4
57 2 2 2 2 2 8
6 3 6 3 3 3 15
18 4 3 5 4 6 18
52 5 4 4 5 5 18
56 6 5 6 6 4 21
W
# Koht 123456
35 1 7 - - - - -
18 3 - 245/148 -
56 5 - 115/18 - -
52 4 1145/145 -
6 6 - 2247 -
57 2 148 - - -
T
# Koht 123456
35 1 8 - - - - -
52 4 - 125 - -
57 2 - 5 - - - -
6 3 - 15 - - -
18 5 - 2238 -
56 6 11246 -
V
# Koht 123456
35 1 8 - - - - -
57 2 16 - - - -
56 6 - - 145/20 -
52 5 - - 345/18 -
18 4 - 1238 -
6 3 - 25 - - -
Q
# Koht 123456
35 1 8 - - - - -
18 6 - 1117 -
52 5 - 135 - -
56 4 - - 26 - -
6 3 - 45 - - -
57 2 137 - - -
Kokku
# Koht WTVQ 123456 Summa
35 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 4
57 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - 8
6 3 6 3 3 3 - - - - - - 15
18 4 3 5 4 6 - - - 2/7 - - 18
52 5 4 4 5 5 - - - 2/8 - - 18
56 6 5 6 6 4 - - - - - - 21

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGIJ
T
ABCDEFGIJ
V
ABCDEFGIJ
Q
ABCDEFGIJ
Summa
57 1 -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 35
6 2-3 XXXXXXX-X XX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 34
35 2-3 XXX-XXXXX XXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 34
18 4 XXXXXX-X- XXXXXXXX- X---XXXXX XXX-XXXXX 29
56 5 XXXXXXXXX -XXXX--X- -XXXX--XX -XXXX--X- 25
52 6 -XXXXXXXX -XX--XX-X X-X--XX-X --X--XX-X 22
46 7 X-----XX- X---X-XX- -XX-XXXX- ----X-XX- 16
27 8 --------X --XX-X--X -X-X----- XX-X-X--- 11
24 9 X--X----- X-------- X-------- X-------- 5
40 10 --------- ---X----- ---X----- ---X----- 3
37 11 --------- --------X --------- --------X 2
15 12 --------- --------- --------- --------- 0

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGIJ
T
ABCDEFGIJ
V
ABCDEFGIJ
Q
ABCDEFGIJ
Summa
35 1-2 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
57 1-2 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
56 3 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X-XXXX-XX XXXXXXXXX 34
6 4-6 X-XXXX-XX X-XXXX-XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 32
18 4-6 XXX-XXXXX XXX-XX-XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX- 32
27 4-6 XXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXX -XXXXXX-X 32
24 7-9 XXXXXXXXX XX-X-XXX- XXXXXXXXX XXXX-X-XX 31
40 7-9 XXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXX -XXX--XXX -XXXXXXXX 31
46 7-9 XXXXXXXX- -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X-X-XXXX- 31
52 10 --XXXXXXX -XXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXX -XX-XXXXX 30
15 11-12 XX-X---X- XXXXX-XX- XX--X-X-- XXXXXXXXX 24
37 11-12 -XX-XXX-- XXXX-XXXX X--X-X-XX --XXXX-XX 24
62 13 XXXX-X--X -X---X--X XX---XX-X X--X--X-X 18
14 14 --------- X-X-X-XX- XXXXXXXX- X-----XX- 16
36 15 XX-X--XXX ---X--X-X --------- XX-XX---X 14
39 16 ------X-X X---X---- --X-X---- XX------- 8
31 17 ----X---- ----X---- --------- --------- 2
28 18 --------X --------- --------- --------- 1
16 19 --------- --------- --------- --------- 0
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)

Solo Juunior 1

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
12 1 Tatjana Lissovskaja eMotion
Eesti
3 2 Sandra Emily Tarvis Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
10 3 Annabel Pormeister Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
30 4 Emilia Vuks Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
64 5 Siena Tikk Crause Tantsukool
Eesti
22 6 Jete Miia Hunt Respect, Tartu
Eesti
2 7 Alessandra Valts Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
33 8 Elja Ainsoo Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
25 9 Marii Vaigro Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
49 10 Alexandra Jäppinen Kreedo dance Tallinn
Eesti
47 11 Milana Polupan Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti
11 12 Emma Catherina Laban Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
19 13 Roberta Anette Annuk Respect, Tartu
Eesti
5 14 Isabel Aurelia Kööp Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
8 15-16 Heili Maria Virma Dance Team Royal
Eesti
48 15-16 Loona Sofia Leppik Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
20 17 Catherine Viide Dance Team Royal
Eesti
7 18 Kaisa Kukk Dance Team Royal
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ACDEFGHIJ
T
ACDEFGHIJ
V
ACDEFGHIJ
F
ACDEFGHIJ
Q
ACDEFGHIJ
12 1 112231121 114121212 113111121 112111111 114111111
3 2 421354564 521352434 452253434 333234334 543255444
10 3 655627212 756635121 736645212 756555223 735643222
30 4 743573773 643474743 624374653 624473742 621374653
64 5 234166345 265267356 275467367 265367476 276467375
22 6 566445637 432546667 341536745 441646655 462536736
2 7 377712456 377713575 567722576 577722567 357722567
# Koht W T V F Q Summa
12 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
3 2 3 2 2 2 3 12
10 3 4 4 3 4 2 17
30 4 6 3 5 3 4 21
64 5 2 5 6.5 6 7 26.5
22 6 7 7 4 5 5 28
2 7 5 6 6.5 7 6 30.5
W
# Koht 1234567
12 1 5 - - - - - -
64 2 1246/17 - - -
3 3 1236/18 - - -
2 5 12345/15 - -
30 6 - - 345/18 - -
10 4 14446 - -
22 7 - - 135/21 - -
T
# Koht 1234567
12 1 5 - - - - - -
2 6 11335/175 -
10 4 23446 - -
3 2 135 - - - -
22 7 - 1245/18 - -
64 5 - 2335/178 -
30 3 - - 26 - - -
V
# Koht 1234567
2 6.5 - 22246/269/47
12 1 7 - - - - - -
30 5 - 135/16 - - -
10 3 1345/12 - - -
22 4 1135/15 - - -
3 2 - 247 - - -
64 6.5 - 12346/269/47
F
# Koht 1234567
2 7 - 22245 -
12 1 8 - - - - - -
22 5 11146 - -
10 4 - 2337 - -
30 3 - 236 - - -
3 2 - 17 - - - -
64 6 - 12347 -
Q
# Koht 1234567
2 6 - 2335/176 -
10 2 - 35 - - - -
12 1 8 - - - - - -
30 4 1245 - - -
22 5 - 1345/178 -
64 7 - 12346 -
3 3 - 126 - - -
Kokku
# Koht WTVFQ 1234567 Summa
12 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - 5
3 2 3 2 2 2 3 - - - - - - - 12
10 3 4 4 3 4 2 - - - - - - - 17
30 4 6 3 5 3 4 - - - - - - - 21
64 5 2 5 6.5 6 7 - - - - - - - 26.5
22 6 7 7 4 5 5 - - - - - - - 28
2 7 5 6 6.5 7 6 - - - - - - - 30.5

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ACDEFGHIJ
T
ACDEFGHIJ
V
ACDEFGHIJ
F
ACDEFGHIJ
Q
ACDEFGHIJ
Summa
12 1 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-X XX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 43
3 2 XXXXXX-XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-X -XXXXXXXX XXXXXX--X 40
64 3 XXXX-XXX- XXXX--XX- X-XXX-XX- XXXX-XXX- X-XX--XXX 32
22 4 XXXXXX--X XXXXXX-X- XXXXXXXX- XX-XX-X-- ---X---X- 29
2 5 X-X-X-X-- X---XXXXX X---XXXX- X-X-XXXXX X-X-XX-XX 28
10 6-7 -X--X-XXX X---X-X-X -X--X-XXX ----X-XXX XX--XXXXX 25
30 6-7 -X---X--X -XXX-X-XX -XXX-X--X -XXX-X--X -XXX-XX-X 25
33 8 ---XXXXX- -XXX-X--- ---X----- -X-XX---- -X-XX-X-- 17
25 9 ---X---X- ----X-XX- -XX--X-X- X----X-X- -X--XX-X- 16
49 10 X-X---X-- --------- X-X-----X X-X------ X-X------ 10
47 11 --------- --------X --------X --------X --------- 3
11 12 --------X --------- --------- --------- ------X-- 2

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
ACDEFGHIJ
T
ACDEFGHIJ
V
ACDEFGHIJ
F
ACDEFGHIJ
Q
ACDEFGHIJ
Summa
12 1 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
3 2 XXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 44
2 3-5 XXXXXXXXX XX--XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 43
10 3-5 XX-XXXXXX XX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 43
33 3-5 XXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 43
64 6 XXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXX- XXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXX 41
22 7 X-X-X-X-X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXX- 39
30 8 -XX-XX--X XXXXXXXXX -XXX-XXXX -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 38
25 9 --XXX--X- X-XXXXXX- X-XXXX-X- XXXXXX-X- XXXXXXXXX 33
47 10 XXXXXXXX- -X-XXXXXX -X-XX-XXX -X-XX-XXX -X--X--XX 31
11 11-12 XXX-X-X-X XX--X---X XXX-XXX-X XX--XX--- XXX-XXX-X 28
49 11-12 XX-X-XX-X XXXXXXX-X XXXX-XX-X X-X--XX-X --X--X--- 28
19 13 -X-----XX --X-----X XXXXX-XXX XXXX--XXX -XXX-XXXX 27
5 14 X-XXXXX-- X-XXX-XX- --------- --XX--X-- X--XX---- 18
8 15-16 XXXX-X-XX XX-X----- ----X---- X---X---- X--X----- 15
48 15-16 ------XX- --X--X-XX X----X-XX -----X-XX -------XX 15
20 17 -------XX --X-----X --------- --------X --------- 5
7 18 ---X-X--- --------- --------- --------X ------X-- 4
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)

Solo Juunior 2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
67 1 Jessica Johansson Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
61 2 Elis Toompuu Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
71 3 Melania Zubets Crause TK Tallinn
Eesti
66 4 Alina Guseva Kreedo Dance
Eesti
68 5 Marina Jasson Crause Tantsukool, Paide
Eesti
60 6 Rosanna Post Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABDEFGHIJ
T
ABDEFGHIJ
V
ABDEFGHIJ
F
ABDEFGHIJ
Q
ABDEFGHIJ
67 1 121111111 111211111 121211211 112211122 112211121
61 2 242345232 222144522 212143322 221132311 221142212
71 3 534532343 546533254 646632144 345623234 646633335
66 4 366224426 355322335 365325553 466366566 365424543
68 5 453653555 463655446 454556466 654545443 553556454
60 6 615466664 634466663 533464635 533454655 434365666
# Koht W T V F Q Summa
67 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
61 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
71 3 3 4 3 3 4 17
66 4 4 3 5 6 3 21
68 5 5 5 6 4 5 25
60 6 6 6 4 5 6 27
W
# Koht 123456
67 1 8 - - - - -
60 6 111349
66 4 - 346 - -
61 2 - 46 - - -
68 5 - - 238 -
71 3 - 15 - - -
T
# Koht 123456
67 1 8 - - - - -
61 2 16 - - - -
66 3 - 26 - - -
60 6 - - 2449
68 5 - - 146 -
71 4 - 135 - -
V
# Koht 123456
67 1 6 - - - - -
60 4 - - 35 - -
66 5 - 1448 -
61 2 26 - - - -
71 3 1236 - -
68 6 - - - 36 -
F
# Koht 123456
67 1 5 - - - - -
60 5 - - 248 -
61 2 47 - - - -
66 6 - - 1239
68 4 - - 15 - -
71 3 - 25 - - -
Q
# Koht 123456
67 1 6 - - - - -
61 2 38 - - - -
60 6 - - 245 -
66 3 - 136 - -
68 5 - - 138 -
71 4 - - 45 - -
Kokku
# Koht WTVFQ 123456 Summa
67 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 5
61 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - 10
71 3 3 4 3 3 4 - - - - - - 17
66 4 4 3 5 6 3 - - - - - - 21
68 5 5 5 6 4 5 - - - - - - 25
60 6 6 6 4 5 6 - - - - - - 27
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)

Solo Noored 1

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
58 1 Gertrud Laan Respect
Eesti
13 2 Jelizaveta Lissovskaja eMotion
Eesti
63 3 Evilina Levanidova Mereklubi
Eesti
44 4 Alandra Aasma Crause tk
Eesti
69 5 Aleksandra Tjulkina eMotion Tartu
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCEFGHIJ
T
ABCEFGHIJ
V
ABCEFGHIJ
F
ABCEFGHIJ
Q
ABCEFGHIJ
58 1 123122223 132121131 112141121 112331131 242331115
13 2 212211111 223312214 344322333 334212312 123122222
63 3 451333445 411243322 221233442 221123424 311213431
44 4 545555554 544554543 533454255 543454243 434454343
69 5 334444332 355435455 455515514 455545555 555545554
# Koht W T V F Q Summa
58 1 2 1 1 1 3 8
13 2 1 2 3 3 1 10
63 3 4 3 2 2 2 13
44 4 5 4 4 4 4 21
69 5 3 5 5 5 5 23
W
# Koht 12345
63 4 1147 -
44 5 - - - 29
13 1 6 - - - -
69 3 - 15 - -
58 2 27 - - -
T
# Koht 12345
44 4 - - 15 -
58 1 5 - - - -
13 2 26 - - -
69 5 - - 249
63 3 25 - - -
V
# Koht 12345
69 5 22249
44 4 - 135 -
58 1 6 - - - -
63 2 15 - - -
13 3 - 27 - -
F
# Koht 12345
69 5 - - - 29
44 4 - 137 -
58 1 5 - - - -
63 2 26 - - -
13 3 25 - - -
Q
# Koht 12345
44 4 - - 38 -
69 5 - - - 29
63 2 45/6 - - -
58 3 35/7 - - -
13 1 28 - - -
Kokku
# Koht WTVFQ 12345 Summa
58 1 2 1 1 1 3 - - - - - 8
13 2 1 2 3 3 1 - - - - - 10
63 3 4 3 2 2 2 - - - - - 13
44 4 5 4 4 4 4 - - - - - 21
69 5 3 5 5 5 5 - - - - - 23
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)

Lapsed 1

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
85 1 Rodion Potapov
Nika Babakova
1+1 DANCE STUDIO, Tallinn
Eesti
134 2 Demid Vaganov
Anastasia Zubareva
Danceguru, Tallinn
Eesti
117 3 Johan Joosep Janter
Nora Tarmet
Danceland
Eesti
97 4 Patrik Sebastian Tagel
Brita Treiman
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
158 5 Nikolay Klimenko
Zlata Kuz
1+1 DANCE STUDIO, Tallinn
Eesti
93 6 Karl Veltmann
Maria Nicole Arrigo 
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
153 7 Breiton Partsioja
Lore Krikk
Master
Eesti
105 8 Fjodor Konoštšjonok
Melissa Makušev
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti
127 9 Ralf Runthal
Tene Nurmse
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
139 10 Lanselot Nils Pärn
Alisa Melnikova
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDFGHIJ
V
ABCDFGHIJ
Q
ABCDFGHIJ
85 1 112111221 112111121 112111111
134 2 221232133 251232333 231232233
117 3 544325445 423324242 324326342
97 4 636554614 545446414 545444525
158 5 455443362 666665666 666665664
93 6 363666556 334553555 453553456
# Koht W V Q Summa
85 1 1 1 1 3
134 2 2 2 2 6
117 3 4 3 3 10
97 4 5 4 4 13
158 5 3 6 6 15
93 6 6 5 5 16
W
# Koht 123456
117 4 - 126/21 - -
134 2 26 - - - -
93 6 - - 2249
97 5 11246 -
85 1 6 - - - - -
158 3 - 136/20 - -
V
# Koht 123456
117 3 - 46 - - -
134 2 148 - - -
93 5 - - 349 -
97 4 1116 - -
85 1 7 - - - - -
158 6 - - - - 19
Q
# Koht 123456
117 3 - 36 - - -
134 2 15 - - - -
93 5 - - 248 -
97 4 - 115 - -
85 1 8 - - - - -
158 6 - - - 129
Kokku
# Koht WVQ 123456 Summa
85 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 3
134 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - 6
117 3 4 3 3 - - - - - - 10
97 4 5 4 4 - - - - - - 13
158 5 3 6 6 - - - - - - 15
93 6 6 5 5 - - - - - - 16

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDFGHIJ
V
ABCDFGHIJ
Q
ABCDFGHIJ
Summa
85 1-2 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 27
117 1-2 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 27
134 3 X-XXXXXXX X-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 25
97 4 XXX---X-X XXXX--XXX XXXX-XXXX 20
93 5-6 XX-X-X-X- XXXXXXX-- X-XXXXX-- 18
158 5-6 -XXXXXXXX ------XX- XXXX-XXXX 18
153 7 -X-XXX-X- -XX-XX-XX -X--X--XX 15
105 8 X-X---X-X XX-XXX--X ----X---- 11
127 9 ----X---- --------- --------- 1
139 10 --------- --------- --------- 0
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)

Lapsed 2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
138 1 Evgeni Morugin
Elizaveta Suhoroslova
Mereklubi Tallinn
Eesti
123 2 Saveli Gontšarov
Maria Sadovnikova
KREEDO DANCE
Eesti
106 3 Demid Malleus
Zoja Konoštšjonok
Kreedo dance Tallinn
Eesti
136 4 Hannes Pastik
Lisanne Kalaus
Respect, Tartu
Eesti
131 5 Hardo Lehtsaar
Susanna Kikerpill
Respect, Tartu
Eesti
75 6 Daniel Pärtel
Rebecca Reinsalu 
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
82 7 Edvin Kemppinen
Darya Fjodorova
Kreedo Dance
Eesti
89 8 Remi Tikan
Laureen Sibrits
Dance Team Royal
Eesti
74 9-10 Tyhhon Meleshko
Katrin Elisabet Land
1+1 DANCE STUDIO, Tallinn
Eesti
94 9-10 Peeter Veltmann
Isabella Peterson 
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
83 11-12 Aaron Veiermann
Isabella Aurelia Kiisel
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
148 11-12 Liam Kalind
Bianca Sõritsa
Respect, Tartu
Eesti
141 13 Timofei Prijatelev
Milana Prijateleva
KREEDO DANCE Tallinn
Eesti
116 14 Iko Mark Šein
Lili Nõmmik
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
132 15 Aron Tarmet
Teele Talvistu
Danceland
Eesti
119 16 Mihhail Krõnkov
Mia Malu Isabella Efraimsen
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEGHIJ
T
ABCDEGHIJ
V
ABCDEGHIJ
Q
ABCDEGHIJ
138 1 114111111 113111111 111111111 111111111
123 2 252222342 352232445 336234332 333332342
106 3 331635235 221423234 224455244 222243235
136 4 623353464 644354353 642322665 644454664
131 5 465564653 565565662 465643553 465565553
75 6 546446526 436646526 553566426 556626426
# Koht W T V Q Summa
138 1 1 1 1 1 4
123 2 2 3 2 3 10
106 3 3 2 3 2 10
136 4 4 4 4 4 16
131 5 6 6 5 5 22
75 6 5 5 6 6 22
W
# Koht 123456
138 1 8 - - - - -
75 5 - 1146/24 -
123 2 - 6 - - - -
106 3 126 - - -
136 4 - 146 - -
131 6 - - 136/26 -
T
# Koht 123456
138 1 8 - - - - -
106 2 15 - - - -
123 3 - 35 - - -
131 6 - 1115/22 -
75 5 - 1245/18 -
136 4 - - 36 - -
V
# Koht 123456
138 1 9 - - - - -
106 3 - 337 - -
123 2 - 27 - - -
136 4 - 345 - -
75 6 - 1236 -
131 5 - - 247 -
Q
# Koht 123456
138 1 9 - - - - -
131 5 - - 127 -
136 4 - - - 5 - -
106 2 - 5 - - - -
123 3 - 28 - - -
75 6 - 2235 -
Kokku
# Koht WTVQ 123456 Summa
138 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 4
123 2 2 3 2 3 - 2/4 - - - - 10
106 3 3 2 3 2 - 2/4 - - - - 10
136 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - - - 16
131 5 6 6 5 5 - - - - 2/10 - 22
75 6 5 5 6 6 - - - - 2/10 - 22
Reegel #11, koht:2
# Koht 123456
123 2 - 1327 - - -
106 3 - 1523 - - -
Reegel #11, koht:5
# Koht 123456
75 6 - - - - 22 -
131 5 - - - - 25 -

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEGHIJ
T
ABCDEGHIJ
V
ABCDEGHIJ
Q
ABCDEGHIJ
Summa
106 1-3 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
123 1-3 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
138 1-3 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
136 4 XXXXXXX-- XXXXXX--X XXXXXX--X XXXXXX-XX 29
131 5 X-XXX--XX X-X--XXXX XXX-XXXXX XXXXXX-XX 28
75 6 XXX-XXXXX -X--XXXX- -X----XX- ------XX- 18
82 7 ---X--XXX --XX----X X--XX-X-- X-XXX-X-- 16
89 8 --------- ------X-- --X--X--X -X----X-X 7
74 9-10 -X------- X--XX---- ---X----- --------- 5
94 9-10 -----X--- -X-----X- -------X- -----X--- 5
83 11-12 --------- --------- --------- --------- 0
148 11-12 --------- --------- --------- --------- 0

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEGHIJ
T
ABCDEGHIJ
V
ABCDEGHIJ
Q
ABCDEGHIJ
Summa
75 1-6 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
82 1-6 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
106 1-6 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
123 1-6 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
131 1-6 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
136 1-6 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 36
138 7-8 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 35
148 7-8 XXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 35
74 9 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXX X-XXXXXXX 34
89 10 -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX -XXXX-XXX 33
94 11 XX--X-XXX --XX-X-XX XXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXX- 27
83 12 XX-XXXX-- XXXX-XX-X XXXX-X--- XX-X-XX-X 24
141 13 -------X- X---X--X- ------XX- XXXXXX-X- 13
116 14 X-X--X--- -X--XXXX- -----X--- --------- 9
132 15 --XX----X --------- ----X---X --------X 6
119 16 --------- --------- --------- --------- 0
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)

Juunior 1

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
77 1 Johann Marten Rahula
Victoria Makarov
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
128 2 Timofey Shipilov
Lorena Galamjan
Esperanza
Eesti
70 3 Robert Peik
Rosanna Nurmsalu
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
104 4 Andrei Bendera
Mikaela Zave Maasik
Kreedo Dance
Eesti
112 5 Daniil Krõlov
Coco Daniela Maasik
Kreedo Dance
Eesti
114 6 Richard Karl Kool
Kadri Pauklin
Respect, Tartu
Eesti
109 7 Dan Martin Ujuk
Jete Miia Hunt
Respect, Tartu
Eesti
84 8 Sverre Paas
Miina Mathilda Lilleorg
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
72 9 Mykhailo Vlasenko
Arina Malinovskaja
Mereklubi Tallinn
Eesti
91 10 Robin Aan
Katerina Zhukovska
Esperanza Tantsukool, Tallinn
Eesti
145 11 Oliver Annes Kabel
Kaira Heleri Kiis
Danceland
Eesti
146 12 Ilja Kulmats
Sofia Konostsjonok
Kreedo dance
Eesti
95 13 Mattias Metsniit
Isabella Randi
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
121 14 Richard Krasnikov
Aleksandra Klaser
Tantsustuudio IMPULSE
Eesti
88 15-16 Martten Joakit
Marie Viik
Dance Team Royal
Eesti
96 15-16 Karl-Erik Laanesoo
Tatjana Lissovskaja
Prestige/Emotion
Eesti
108 17 Marten Toom
Roberta Anette Annuk
Respect, Tartu
Eesti
87 18 Cristian Heinmets
Siena Tikk
Crause Tantsukool
Eesti
140 19 Joosep Hunt
Gertrud Gross
Master
Eesti
73 20 Robin Nõmmik
Marii Vaigro
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
BCDEFGHIJ
T
BCDEFGHIJ
V
BCDEFGHIJ
F
BCDEFGHIJ
Q
BCDEFGHIJ
77 1 121131411 221132412 121131211 131131211 331132212
128 2 333423232 132411231 233412142 223422342 122411351
70 3 212212123 313223124 314223324 314213124 214223124
104 4 444344344 544344343 442344433 442344433 443344433
112 5 565655565 455656565 555656665 565656555 555656545
114 6 656566656 666565656 666565556 656565666 666565666
# Koht W T V F Q Summa
77 1 1 1 1 1 2 6
128 2 3 2 2 3 1 11
70 3 2 3 3 2 3 13
104 4 4 4 4 4 4 20
112 5 5 5 5 5 5 25
114 6 6 6 6 6 6 30
W
# Koht 123456
77 1 6 - - - - -
70 2 38 - - - -
104 4 - - 29 - -
114 6 - - - - 39
112 5 - - - - 6 -
128 3 - 38 - - -
T
# Koht 123456
77 1 37 - - - -
128 2 46 - - - -
70 3 25 - - - -
104 4 - - 38 - -
114 6 - - - - 39
112 5 - - - 16 -
V
# Koht 123456
104 4 - 149 - -
112 5 - - - - 5 -
114 6 - - - - 49
77 1 6 - - - - -
70 3 147 - - -
128 2 25 - - - -
F
# Koht 123456
77 1 6 - - - - -
104 4 - 149 - -
114 6 - - - - 39
112 5 - - - - 6 -
70 2 35/7 - - - -
128 3 - 5/10 - - - -
Q
# Koht 123456
128 1 46/8 - - - -
77 2 36/9 - - - -
104 4 - - 49 - -
112 5 - - - 17 -
114 6 - - - - 29
70 3 26/10 - - - -
Kokku
# Koht WTVFQ 123456 Summa
77 1 1 1 1 1 2 - - - - - - 6
128 2 3 2 2 3 1 - - - - - - 11
70 3 2 3 3 2 3 - - - - - - 13
104 4 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - - - 20
112 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - - - - - 25
114 6 6 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - 30

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
BCDEFGHIJ
T
BCDEFGHIJ
V
BCDEFGHIJ
F
BCDEFGHIJ
Q
BCDEFGHIJ
Summa
70 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
77 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
104 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
128 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
112 5 XX--X-XXX ---X-X--X X-XX---XX ----XX--X -XX-X---- 20
114 6 ---X--XX- -XX----X- ---X-XX-- X--X-X--- X--X---X- 15
109 7 --------- X---X--X- X---X---X XX--X-X-- XX--X---- 13
84 8 -XX--X--- -X---XX-- -X---XX-- -------X- -----XX-- 12
72 9 ---X-X--- ---XX-X-- -X--X---- -X-X----- ---X----X 11
91 10 --------- X-X-----X --------- --X---XXX --X---XX- 10
145 11 --X------ --------- --X------ --X------ -----X--X 5
146 12 X---X---X --------- -------X- --------- --------- 4

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
BCDEFGHIJ
T
BCDEFGHIJ
V
BCDEFGHIJ
F
BCDEFGHIJ
Q
BCDEFGHIJ
Summa
70 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
77 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
104 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
128 1-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
112 5 X-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 44
72 6-7 XXXXXXX-X XXXXXXX-X XXXX-XXXX XXXXXX-XX XXXXXX-XX 40
84 6-7 XXXXXX-XX XXX-XXXXX XXX-XXXXX XXX-XXXXX XXXXXXX-X 40
146 8 XX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX---XXXX XX-X--XXX X-XXXXXXX 37
145 9 -X--XXX-- XX-XXXXXX X-XXX-XXX XXXXX-XX- XXXXXXXXX 35
114 10 X-XXX-XXX XXXXX-XX- --XXX-XXX X-XX-XXXX X-XXX-XXX 34
109 11 XXX-XXXX- XXX-XX-XX XX--XX-XX XX--XX-XX XX--XX-XX 32
91 12 -----XX-X --X---XXX XXXXX-XX- --XXX-XXX XX-XXXXXX 28
95 13 -XX---XXX --XX-X--- X-XXXXX-X -XXXXX--- -XX--XX-- 24
121 14 X-XXX---- X---X--XX --------- XX--X-X-X --------- 13
88 15-16 XX------- -X-X--X-- ---X----- --------- --X---XX- 9
96 15-16 --XX----- ---X----- --XX-X--- --XX--X-- --------- 9
108 17 -----X--- --------- -X--XX--- -----X--- -X------- 6
87 18 ---X---XX --------- -X------- --------- --------- 4
140 19 -X-----X- --------- --------- --------- ---X----- 3
73 20 --------- -----X--- --------- -----X--- --------- 2
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)

Juunior 2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
78 1 Martin Makarov
Regina Peik
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
86 2 Hugo Tressum
Marta Ritson
Esperanza, Tallinn
Eesti
99 3 Mark Tiasto
Gertrude Sofia Kirkmann
Kreedo Dance
Eesti
98 4 Konstantin Razuvajev
Karolina Krasnikova
Tantsustuudio IMPULSE, Tallinn
Eesti
76 5 Arseni Korosteljov
Rada Artemia Lavrik
DC Kreedo Dance / Tallinn
Eesti
130 6 Daniil Ovsjannikov
Malika Podolskaja
Kreedo Dance
Eesti
110 7 Kenert Müür
Marta Aab
Respect, Tartu
Eesti
147 8 Oskar Enno Kabel
Freia Lily Sarna
Danceland
Eesti
90 9 David Lvovsky
Emily Aan
Esperanza Tantsukool, Tallinn
Eesti
101 10-11 Marten Kadastik
Garolin Gross
Master
Eesti
107 10-11 Ken Krister Kiveste
Karolina Rask
Crause Tantsukool Paide
Eesti
100 12 Vadim Tervonen
Maritška Dzigovska
Mereklubi Tallinn
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHJ
T
ABCDEFGHJ
V
ABCDEFGHJ
F
ABCDEFGHJ
Q
ABCDEFGHJ
78 1 111111111 111111111 111111111 111111111 111111111
86 2 223222523 222222222 244223325 232322422 232422222
99 3 442343232 645343343 625542242 425443243 525243343
98 4 535436364 433435554 452334454 553235355 453334454
76 5 354555445 354554436 333455533 344554634 344555635
130 6 666664656 566666665 566666666 666666566 666666566
# Koht W T V F Q Summa
78 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
86 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
99 3 3 3 5 3 3 17
98 4 4 4 4 5 4 21
76 5 5 5 3 4 5 22
130 6 6 6 6 6 6 30
W
# Koht 123456
78 1 9 - - - - -
99 3 - 36 - - -
86 2 - 6 - - - -
76 5 - - 149 -
130 6 - - - 129
98 4 - - 35 - -
T
# Koht 123456
78 1 9 - - - - -
86 2 - 9 - - - -
98 4 - - 36 - -
99 3 - - 47 - -
130 6 - - - - 29
76 5 - - 25 - -
V
# Koht 123456
78 1 9 - - - - -
130 6 - - - - 19
86 2 - 46 - - -
98 4 - 137 - -
76 3 - - 5 - - -
99 5 - 446 - -
F
# Koht 123456
78 1 9 - - - - -
130 6 - - - - 19
86 2 - 6 - - - -
99 3 - 248 - -
98 5 - 1449 -
76 4 - - 26 - -
Q
# Koht 123456
78 1 9 - - - - -
130 6 - - - - 19
86 2 - 7 - - - -
98 4 - - 37 - -
76 5 - - 248 -
99 3 - 25 - - -
Kokku
# Koht WTVFQ 123456 Summa
78 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 5
86 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - - 10
99 3 3 3 5 3 3 - - - - - - 17
98 4 4 4 4 5 4 - - - - - - 21
76 5 5 5 3 4 5 - - - - - - 22
130 6 6 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - 30

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHJ
T
ABCDEFGHJ
V
ABCDEFGHJ
F
ABCDEFGHJ
Q
ABCDEFGHJ
Summa
78 1 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
86 2 XXXXX-XXX XXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 43
99 3 XXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XX- 42
76 4 XXXXXXXXX XXX-XX-XX XXX--XXX- XXXX-XXXX XXXX-XXXX 38
98 5 X--XXX-XX XX-XXXXXX XX--XX--X XXX-X--XX XX--XXX-X 31
130 6 -----X--X X----X-XX XXXXXXXXX ----XXXX- -X--XX-X- 23
110 7 XXXX-XX-- X-XX--X-- --XX--X-- -XXXX-X-- --XXX-X-- 22
147 8 --X-X-XX- -XXXXXX-- ---XX---X ---X----X X-XX---XX 20
90 9 --------- --------- --------- X----X--- -----X--X 4
101 10-11 -X------- --------- --------- --------- --------- 1
107 10-11 --------- --------- -------X- --------- --------- 1
100 12 --------- --------- --------- --------- --------- 0
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)

Noored 1

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
135 1 Aleksei Sitnikov
Anastassia Salamatova
Kreedo Dance, Tallinn
Eesti
125 2 Karl Kristjan Lillepea
Laura-Liis Põllu
Danceland/ Impulse
Eesti
115 3 Karl-Frid Kaljas
Eliise Lill
Tantsustuudio FLEX
Eesti
79 4 Henry Jürgenson
Klaudia Tammela
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti
137 5 Dominic Kõva
Anni Leen Järvik
Danceland
Eesti
129 6 Lazar Uleksin
Alisa Milova
Esperanza TK, Tallinn
Eesti
122 7 Nikita Guljajev
Kira Tiasto
Kreedo Dance, Tallinn
Eesti
133 8 Egor Ignatjev
Sofia Lyubimova
Kreedo Dance
Eesti
144 9 Martin Kütt
Veronika Puhhova
Kreedo Dance
Eesti
142 10 Mathias Sarapuu
Deisi-Ly Mägi
Crause
Eesti
81 11 Sven Ivar Lasson
Mia Kemppinen
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti
118 12 Jorgen Janter
Inger Uutsalu
Danceland
Eesti
120 13 Johann Sild
Maria Ugrjumova
Leevi/eMotion
Eesti
111 14-15 Tobias Rosentau
Kristiin Pärnamäe
Respect
Eesti
126 14-15 Arti Neemelo
Helena Jakobi
Danceland
Eesti
149 16 Damien Staechele
Miia-Marie Mesilane
Kreedo Dance, Tallinn
Eesti
102 17 Markus Kadastik
Laura Vaher
Master
Eesti
103 18 Karl Kevin Rajur
Anastasia Konovalova
Crause Tantsukool Tallinn
Eesti
80 19-20 Oliver Peetsalu
Alandra Aasma
Crause TK
Eesti
143 19-20 Jaspar-Remi Soodla
Gertrud Laan
Respect
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
T
ABCDEFGHI
V
ABCDEFGHI
F
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
135 1 134513611 133214211 224212512 132211323 113311312
125 2 213132224 214153323 133143223 214133212 234143421
115 3 622321566 522322666 511321346 621322446 622222256
79 4 351646133 351646145 362456154 363556154 361666164
137 5 545265342 646565432 645665431 546664531 446554633
129 6 466454455 465431554 456534665 455445665 555435545
# Koht W T V F Q Summa
135 1 2 1 1 1 1 6
125 2 1 2 2 2 3 10
115 3 3 3 3 3 2 14
79 4 4 4 4 4 6 22
137 5 5 6 5 6 4 26
129 6 6 5 6 5 5 27
W
# Koht 123456
79 4 225/11 - - -
135 2 446 - - -
115 3 145/10 - - -
125 1 26 - - - -
137 5 - 235 - -
129 6 - - - 47 -
T
# Koht 123456
79 4 2235/13 - -
135 1 46 - - - -
125 2 247 - - -
115 3 - 45 - - -
129 5 1125/16 - -
137 6 - 1246 -
V
# Koht 123456
115 3 346 - - -
135 1 27 - - - -
79 4 1235 - -
125 2 248 - - -
129 6 - - 136/26 -
137 5 11246/22 -
F
# Koht 123456
79 4 11347/26 -
135 1 36/99 - - -
115 3 145 - - -
137 6 11246 -
129 5 - - - 37/32 -
125 2 36/98 - - -
Q
# Koht 123456
135 1 5 - - - - -
115 2 - 6 - - - -
125 3 246 - - -
79 6 223449
137 4 - - 25 - -
129 5 - - 139 -
Kokku
# Koht WTVFQ 123456 Summa
135 1 2 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 6
125 2 1 2 2 2 3 - - - - - - 10
115 3 3 3 3 3 2 - - - - - - 14
79 4 4 4 4 4 6 - - - - - - 22
137 5 5 6 5 6 4 - - - - - - 26
129 6 6 5 6 5 5 - - - - - - 27

1/2 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
T
ABCDEFGHI
V
ABCDEFGHI
F
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
125 1 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXX 44
135 2 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXX XXX-X-XXX XXXXXXXXX 42
79 3 XXX-XXX-X XXXXX-XXX X-XXX-X-X XXXXX-X-X XXXXX-X-X 35
115 4 -XXXXXX-- -XXXXXX-X XXX-XXX-X -XXXXXX-X -XXXXXX-- 33
129 5-6 --XX--X-X --XXXXX-- --XXXXX-- -X-XXXX-- -X--XXXXX 25
137 5-6 XX--XXXXX X-----XXX -X----XXX X----XX-X XXX---XXX 25
122 7 -X-XXX-X- -XXXXX--- -XXXXX-X- -XXXX--X- --XXX---- 24
133 8 X--X----- X------X- XX---X-X- X--X-X-X- X--X-X-X- 16
144 9 X------X- X----X--X -----X-X- X----X--- X----X-X- 12
142 10 --X-----X -------X- ---X----X --X----XX --------X 9
81 11 -------X- --------- X-------- -------X- --------- 3
118 12 --------- -X------- --------- --------- ---X----- 2

1/4 finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFGHI
T
ABCDEFGHI
V
ABCDEFGHI
F
ABCDEFGHI
Q
ABCDEFGHI
Summa
79 1-2 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
135 1-2 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 45
115 3-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 44
144 3-4 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 44
125 5 XXX-X-XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 43
129 6-7 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX -XXXXXXXX -XXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXX 42
137 6-7 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X-XXX-XXX XXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXX 42
122 8 --XXXXXX- XXXX-XXX- XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 40
142 9 X-XXX--XX --XXX-X-X -XXXXXX-X XXXXXXX-X XXXXXXX-X 34
118 10 XXXXX-X-- XXXXXXXXX X-XX---XX X-X---XX- XXXX-XXX- 31
133 11 -----X--X -X-XX-XXX XXXX--XXX X-XXXX-XX -XX--XXXX 28
81 12 XX-X-X--X XX---X-XX XX---X-XX XX-XXXXXX X------XX 26
120 13 -X----X-- XXX-X-X-- XX--XXX-X -XX-X-X-X -X--X-X-X 22
111 14-15 X-XXXX--X X---X--X- X------X- X------X- XXX-X--X- 18
126 14-15 XX--XXXXX --X-----X -XXXXX--- -XX----X- ---X----- 18
149 16 ---X-XXX- ---X-X--- ----XXX-- ---X-X--- ---XXX--- 14
102 17 -X-----X- -----X--- --------- --------- --------- 3
103 18 --X------ --------- --------- --------- --------- 1
80 19-20 --------- --------- --------- --------- --------- 0
143 19-20 --------- --------- --------- --------- --------- 0
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)

Noored 2

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
124 1 Marco Kindsigo
Tagli Terestal
Maarja
Eesti
152 2 Markus Andreas Otsmaa
Vita Bunina
Crause Tantsukool
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht W
ABCDEFHIJ
T
ABCDEFHIJ
V
ABCDEFHIJ
F
ABCDEFHIJ
Q
ABCDEFHIJ
124 1 111111121 222121121 111111121 111111121 122122121
152 2 222222212 111212212 222222212 222222212 211211212
# Koht W T V F Q Summa
124 1 1 2 1 1 2 7
152 2 2 1 2 2 1 8
W
# Koht 12
124 1 8 -
152 2 19
T
# Koht 12
124 2 49
152 1 5 -
V
# Koht 12
124 1 8 -
152 2 19
F
# Koht 12
124 1 8 -
152 2 19
Q
# Koht 12
124 2 49
152 1 5 -
Kokku
# Koht WTVFQ 12 Summa
124 1 1 2 1 1 2 - - 7
152 2 2 1 2 2 1 - - 8
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (I) Euvgenia Parakhina (Holland)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)

Täiskasvanud

Tulemused

# Koht Eesnimi, perekonnanimi Klubi
169 1 Ilja Rotar
Silvia Susanne Barjabin
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
170 2 Aleksei Bessonov
Sara Sofie Barjabin
Leevi Tantsukool
Eesti
171 3 Ander Saago
Valeria Ovtšarenko
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti
152 4 Markus Andreas Otsmaa
Vita Bunina
Crause Tantsukool
Eesti
168 5 Jürgen Tosso
Agneta Vahtra
Emotion
Eesti

Finaal

# Koht V
ABCDEFGHJ
W
ABCDEFGHJ
T
ABCDEFGHJ
F
ABCDEFGHJ
Q
ABCDEFGHJ
169 1 111111111 111111111 211121211 111111111 111111111
170 2 222222222 222222222 122212122 222222222 222222222
171 3 443334533 433533533 333333433 343433433 333333533
152 4 534543344 544444444 544554544 555554554 544544444
168 5 355455455 355355355 455445355 434345345 455455355
# Koht V W T F Q Summa
169 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
170 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
171 3 3 3 3 3 3 15
152 4 4 4 4 5 4 21
168 5 5 5 5 4 5 24
V
# Koht 12345
169 1 9 - - - -
170 2 - 9 - - -
168 5 - - 139
171 3 - - 5 - -
152 4 - - 37 -
W
# Koht 12345
168 5 - - 339
169 1 9 - - - -
152 4 - - - 8 -
171 3 - - 6 - -
170 2 - 9 - - -
T
# Koht 12345
152 4 - - - 5 -
168 5 - - 149
171 3 - - 8 - -
169 1 6 - - - -
170 2 39 - - -
F
# Koht 12345
169 1 9 - - - -
171 3 - - 6 - -
170 2 - 9 - - -
168 4 - - 37 -
152 5 - - - 29
Q
# Koht 12345
169 1 9 - - - -
171 3 - - 8 - -
170 2 - 9 - - -
168 5 - - 139
152 4 - - - 7 -
Kokku
# Koht VWTFQ 12345 Summa
169 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - 5
170 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - 10
171 3 3 3 3 3 3 - - - - - 15
152 4 4 4 4 5 4 - - - - - 21
168 5 5 5 5 4 5 - - - - - 24
  • (A) Marcin Scieglinski (Poola)
  • (B) Denise Lynette Mayes (Suurbritannia)
  • (C) Kai Andre Lilleboe (Norra)
  • (D) Sergejs Sinkins (Läti)
  • (E) Nitta Iliev (Soome)
  • (F) Branko Bohak (Sloveenia)
  • (G) Roman Mayer (Austria)
  • (H) Boris Odikadze (Iisrael)
  • (J) Ramon Zedan (Rumeenia)